BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

858

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
2 hours 2 minutes 19 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab16163,120,547,079+392,702
2kameeru16162,311,959,046+234,730
3Barto22222916162,056,204,451+798,945
4Tawrus16161,944,376,126+1,047,583
5Medieval Kid16161,904,401,659+139,038
6Muziekman116161,718,456,475+510,075
7Missoverflow16161,653,588,847+889,052
8Lady Loxley16161,456,897,801+909,867
9Mr tyr16161,302,212,854+5,932,225
10Bond4evr16161,094,831,129+569,168
11Dj Ruli1616852,970,218+139,915
12Bemetal1616816,841,665+207,089
13222champ1616809,409,645+253,314
14Griffy Hawky1616767,003,882+184,430
15Sheerleader21616740,155,879+409,333
16Sergji1616730,241,956+277,760
17Miki Dred1616628,470,914+674,817
18Caxiense1616610,527,031+969,377
19Polleytje171616588,082,129+262,815
20Tute29011616573,149,189+153,998
21Rainfallz1616557,265,628+880,380
22Maddogonhog1616537,584,827+209,605
23Seifador31616535,642,531+745,173
24Gereed1231616518,077,444+0
25Ari63211616507,131,949+0
26skillz2 win1616493,983,392+847,872
27Heksal1616493,026,950+0
28X l A O1616492,027,715+0
29Arnelios1616491,439,828+977,443
30James Was0071616485,056,425+143,423
310 0 M G 01616382,029,922+0
32Deerk1616377,626,643+62,270
33Speedyhond431616375,259,103+148,768
34Negative121616369,614,886+115,337
35Bikla01616318,774,548+0
36Rotekralle11615900,504,286+362,089
37Err0r881615564,820,363+592,559
38Pownal11615556,520,934+184,316
39Isthatok1615350,521,381+331,474
40Hamo2001614492,220,871+188,554
41Tna Tanker1614444,285,255+44,916
42Eldurn Radmr1614343,256,018+317,160
43Smartyfreak16121,230,424,937+129,408
44regal2 01612585,845,163+1,483,929
45Bramfra1612307,007,760+176,754
46Absu Kingu1611706,807,056+410,204
47Naruto 10011611687,811,637+271,722
48Sissy Song1611523,475,391+518,552
49Doolodes1611460,824,693+351,664
50Newbiemom1611443,531,467+141,557
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com