BREAKING NEWS
Time until update (Midnight EST):
4 hours 2 minutes 55 seconds

Fist of Guthix Scores

F2P Rank Player Global Rank Total
1Legologie8338,245
2Sakkallis19177,493
3Chaosdrohne43125,488
45quarecrow47121,515
5Mutilaredeus58114,147
6Im Running K67107,005
7Meneer Naab80100,000
8dragonbeam8793,336
9X l A O8992,866
10Gereed1239290,374
11Nervic012373,073
12Make99513668,794
13Cora69817458,216
14Koiti39618156,771
15Love Affair18256,750
16Chrysillia18456,215
17Vesah022546,771
18Billycarrot22746,333
19Codejunkie8123445,241
20Sakuretsu 1526242,000
21Steve Elite28040,130
22Fluhminator33535,522
23nekochan34035,407
24Sheerleader237733,051
25Arpe1238832,351
26Sergji41231,200
27Goblins dead44829,116
28Fire Hawk15446528,743
29Heksal47228,456
30Hungary1447828,221
31Cxueqing150127,401
32Dragonrabi1351226,930
33Schrott 2558224,885
3433344542758524,845
35Est Boy62824,123
36Doolodes65623,334
37Bond4evr67422,723
38Hamo20068122,613
39Hagar88868922,495
40Syndr0m Pk373221,749
41Inerti74621,483
42Naruto 100180420,679
43Cross Strike92219,162
44Keung1021,00218,197
45Maddogonhog1,01418,060
46Darkz Love1,02717,891
47Runeken1001,06117,641
48Doonatsu1,27815,821
49Poremba31,45114,787
50222champ1,45514,762
51Shin Te1,45914,742
52Lord Mark6191,48114,629
53Tall Strider1,49514,576
54Roflolxp541,53214,288
55Newbiemom1,60213,953
56Jaacco1,64313,779
57Takeabreak21,67213,632
58Daikon641,80113,064
59Sirhasenfurz1,89012,738
60Matko Macher2,09412,085
61Afghanisthan2,11412,040
62Fried Devil2,22911,666
63Muziekman12,24611,627
64Tna Tanker2,31511,390
65Shadowbird92,42911,120
66Mandulf2,43411,110
67Bostonbee2,57510,770
68Bramfra2,63610,625
69Pyrola12,65710,580
70Psychoman 872,83310,275
71Airazor1012,93310,083
72Gafelgafi2,94910,062
73Kool Kid102,98210,008
74Polleytje173,0559,883
75Deathmetalfl3,0689,859
76Tute29013,1459,730
77Peat773,2889,506
78Barto2222293,2979,491
79Jzk 66613,3299,453
805512tyuiop3,4329,303
81Pilt0013,5369,160
82Medieval Kid3,5939,086
83thome53,5959,084
84Nightlegendz3,8638,775
85Dovenetel4,0768,526
86Err0r884,1938,407
87Deyan24,2248,369
88Dragon Curve4,2598,335
89Dj Ruli4,3068,287
90Vamo6664,3408,257
91Dylan131604,3858,204
92Irmi24,4588,139
93Mulqwisteri4,7507,856
94Hupihupi134,9027,722
95Archevil225,0357,621
96Jet Lee9785,0757,592
97Nfs Cool55,1937,499
98Cs Starch5,6697,154
99Isthatok5,7727,085
100Isoulated5,8137,056
101Lostinspace25,8237,050
102Yourmom7435,9606,978
103Medaragon6,4716,697
104Dudi2006,4746,695
105Poh Seng6,8636,478
106Robeike466,8896,466
107Phili Sauer6,9916,411
108Uncledenn1s7,3036,271
109Mackenzie147,3936,232
110Argal Gonner7,6126,132
111Halcyonide7,9725,992
112Rockyman44447,9865,984
113Bloodtiger397,9955,980
114Cuckomonga7,9975,978
115Simo 888,0465,958
116Vivil F2P8,0735,947
117Zammypker438,0955,938
118Frenk Master8,2035,892
119Capt Spiff8,2165,886
120Lady Loxley8,6825,730
121D Sweetheart8,6875,729
122Raymong Dami8,8545,675
123Emregstyle8,9395,650
12410spetter108,9705,642
125Jambo7359,0165,629
126Rainfallz9,2555,540
127Qqqq2229,2775,531
128kinkaida9,2825,530
129Expert12129,3045,525
130Wes Maximus9,5445,446
131Smartyfreak9,9085,333
132Pietha10,4265,183
133Absu Kingu10,6945,110
134KillSkilOo10,9745,036
135Zenten311,0415,022
136Kaizu11,4564,914
137Griffy Hawky11,5214,898
138Animorph 211,5734,886
139I Yurn Man11,6954,855
140Clone00511,9134,808
141Atomterrible12,0514,777
142Saradomschf12,2774,731
143Ari632112,3574,714
144Rotekralle112,7724,630
145Nosediggerno12,8074,623
146I Lukas Xx I12,8674,613
147Mousierbr13,0524,572
148Tevasleusink13,4514,495
149Jon Spiro13,5294,481
150Ibuki Fuko13,5634,475
151Kushalrules413,6154,466
152Fedjara13,6434,461
153Hrick9014,1584,370
154S 8114,1804,365
155Olive Heady14,2524,352
156Kakku9314,3884,327
157Tupi197014,3924,327
158Joe467614,5134,307
159Gazitop14,5674,298
160belg188814,5704,297
161Entalios15,1834,198
162Hillking3015,2154,193
163Expected Lt515,9564,081
164Boksiulun16,3144,026
165Terrorvinny116,8263,952
166Ewoutje16,8323,951
167Rebeliancer16,8723,946
168Xbattymanx17,2673,893
169Porsche30317,5073,866
170Master Save17,9153,817
171Tsakis17,9273,817
172Master Save17,9153,817
173Greenday Idi17,9383,815
174Linkfan95518,0133,805
175Godness Pray18,2633,774
176Raze R18,2783,772
177silent 611118,3783,760
178Yimang119,0063,686
179Pwnplayer19,7803,600
180Pownal119,9123,587
181Slushman00719,9283,585
182Kingkaiser1520,0053,577
183Brikule7520,0593,571
184Nirn320,3723,541
185Thx4thefish20,6973,510
186Sue50221,3823,443
187kameeru21,4753,433
188Alexancler22,6613,327
189Ro y23,7523,234
190liim523,9473,219
191Bikla024,0193,213
192Thewretched124,4483,177
193Red Rabbi11124,7613,151
194Sorin Markov24,8653,144
195Willempie 7725,2753,113
196Ricktuga25,5753,089
197Bursaz25,8333,069
198Pallboy126,4203,025
199Li En1926,5623,015
200Kingz26,7483,004
201dedoodvan28,3802,886
202djsicarius28,4772,879
203Omfg Lady29,1452,837
204Slompie1129,1362,837
205Paty Bou29,7142,801
206Luke Frosty30,0962,779
207S Diamant Y30,1642,774
208Lasertje430,5442,752
209S0lis30,8892,730
210Oo Pingu Oo31,2472,710
211Astast2231,7142,685
212lentso9931,8042,681
213Hi Im Foxy32,5502,640
214Terrasigma33,6642,580
215I Am A Bahai34,8442,523
216Corleone B35,2012,507
217Unreacted Jr35,3022,502
218Orbitperson36,4902,445
219Harry943137,5182,402
220Shippo704138,1332,374
221Omniknight0838,4232,362
222Prvok Robert38,6652,352
223Swordsflame38,6532,352
224Prvok Robert38,6652,352
225Cherrycola7439,0342,336
226Aerosythe39,0862,334
227Fons2239,2022,329
228Mrmoniter40,0372,297
229B1oodspilt40,4272,282
230fcea40,5912,275
231Scaliwag241,5992,236
232Ryanbuiten41,7052,231
233Treeko46042,1632,215
234Treckerate42,3002,210
235Negative1242,4132,206
236Arctiqz43,6662,162
237Perskules43,6542,162
238Arctiqz43,6662,162
239Perskules43,6542,162
240Arctiqz43,6662,162
241Kaleman644,1212,146
242Hacked Main444,4912,133
243Sir Tardalot44,6592,127
244Evanboy7044,7922,123
245Grosserlobo145,3992,102
246Crik Rat45,6832,093
247Karl18847,1852,045
248Irene De Wit48,3352,010
249117pyro49,6121,970
250Seawolf6150,7371,937
251Luvofpple53,1871,867
252Beauke9553,1951,867
253Micky014453,4511,860
2545kailand55,9091,797
255Gravits56,8401,774
256Nic Of Rs57,4121,760
257Farhad200057,5031,758
258Sir Matej558,2661,740
259Iceyfire7259,2991,717
260Sissy Song59,3301,716
261Weky59,9411,702
262Sofiesdabest59,9901,701
263Wojt9560,1981,697
264Saliqdar60,3291,694
265Shymneel56760,7191,686
266Cooliswet 260,9841,680
267Havik27361,4331,670
268David924662,2171,654
269eytac64,2771,613
270Lt Warrior2065,2351,594
271Skalle65,2271,594
272Lt Warrior2065,2351,594
273Wiick265,5791,587
274123 lvs 2 go65,8851,581
275Starlyre10166,0121,578
276Daniel412769,5741,510
277Zilray70,2281,499
278Joni X71,6021,476
279Da1362s74,0231,436
280Adampol74,1951,433
281Blakelr374,2321,433
282H E I D E74,5241,428
283Hawk Ba11er75,1781,418
284Aaaaardvark75,4591,413
285Sgt robert975,6221,410
286Maus Tiger77,4201,382
287Tahaay78,2061,370
288Igorzander78,4011,367
289Kladykiller179,0551,358
290Matrix USA79,5961,350
291Lady Otter82,4391,311
292Samauroar83,6991,294
293Mr tyr83,9641,290
294Edillyem84,5601,282
295Bunbound87,6021,242
296Weakpig88,5861,230
297Shiro Sagisu89,5171,218
298Tartaker491,7201,190
299Save A L1fe92,4021,182
300Venom Kirby93,3861,171
301Voodz12394,4331,159
302Tashenstein94,4341,159
303Voodz12394,4331,159
304Twistedzullu95,2691,150
305Abid35796,4531,137
306luvfitgirlz397,4221,127
307Ricky 121397,8491,122
308Quill198798,2631,118
309Mateo 13299,7591,102
310Zeaxanthin01101,8361,080
311Gott Aonir101,9031,079
312Runite Drill102,0821,077
313Slowdrum103,0831,067
314Killer15103,4211,064
315Knownuthin103,5181,063
316fartman103,5461,063
317Robot00101104,6261,053
318Niv26107,2921,028
319jamesino110,1771,003
320Tai0422111,409992
321Kalma70112,721980
32213demom1115,703953
323Killer 7276115,769952
324Avoriso116,209949
325Slayerscape116,430947
326monty57cheme117,565937
327I AM ALL HAX118,117932
328Tomimajoneza118,715927
329Abadasakolin119,760918
330J Dogg120,010916
331Bed Humper120,989908
332Badhair 3 39124,226883
333Celebrate124,457881
334Rezelman124,739879
335Tovin2125,648872
336Sousa282130,812835
337Boom Man 6131,259832
338Seifador3132,139826
339Hallozin132,800822
340Radio53kip133,761816
341Khaos Reeper134,714809
342Poodlegirl44137,187792
343Matoran4138,871781
344Nypon140,212773
345Kina Angels142,170761
346skillz2 win143,024756
347Men Dont Cry143,522753
348Bandido110143,471753
349Men Dont Cry143,522753
350Ecila877146,883733
351Ivar 289336148,002726
352Devil420333149,983715
353Iron Dwarf23151,101709
354LoneDefender152,813700
355Stockie013153,443696
356Gait41154,018693
357Royaldark1156,362680
358Cloud 80123156,525679
3591qazZAQ156,936677
360Flipout17157,275675
361T J 720157,649673
362New Noory160,655658
363I Tad I164,449639
364Air Razar164,303639
365I Tad I164,449639
366Air Razar164,303639
367I Tad I164,449639
3681master Exe1167,031626
369Narkafon167,186625
370Sandra X9168,012621
371Angelz4lif72169,761613
372Ingrid475169,791613
373Angelz4lif72169,761613
374Ingrid475169,791613
375Angelz4lif72169,761613
376Megam0j0171,455605
377Sould King173,475596
378Xbox Sparton174,408592
379Timtim936176,000585
380Gameslear2176,482583
381Allpiro177,369579
382Witje96178,555574
383Voll Hamma179,019572
384Schermerhorn184,076551
385Skill Lvl126186,572541
386Joedog 911189,033531
387Miki Dred190,746524
388Cpljam195,550507
389The Bob333196,329504
390les bleus196,401504
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com