BREAKING NEWS
Time until update (Midnight EST):
3 hours 56 minutes 14 seconds

Bandos Lifetime Contribution Scores

F2P Rank Player Global Rank Total
1Ibuki Fuko10,240707,000
2Handuman10,239707,000
3Ibuki Fuko10,240707,000
4Handuman10,239707,000
5Ibuki Fuko10,240707,000
6Mandulf10,413695,271
7Bikla010,429693,000
8Sorin Markov10,465690,615
9Kushalrules410,534686,000
10Zer00tje10,543685,670
11Ricky 121310,625679,000
12Zammypker4310,631678,707
13Hardcoredef10,820672,000
14Ari632110,853670,265
15Red Rabbi11111,045658,760
16Maus Tiger11,051658,366
17Suse9 311,074657,330
18Igorzander11,138651,880
19Yourmom74311,211646,724
20Codejunkie8111,231645,534
21Thewretched111,272643,125
22Sirhasenfurz11,369636,950
23Knight Gait11,727618,230
24Tute290111,740616,980
25Evanboy7012,541570,895
26Bursaz12,842553,962
27Capt Spiff12,844553,795
28Godness Pray12,858553,000
29Dragon Curve13,176539,000
30Syndr0m Pk313,427522,565
31Gordon E13,441522,000
32Poh Seng13,680506,747
33Deathzap214,085487,539
34Jzk 666115,151446,250
35Aaaaardvark15,184443,579
36Spearman60015,291434,000
37Koiti39615,569406,000
38Hillking3016,013377,002
39Fluhminator16,356356,212
40Rotekralle116,651336,000
41Dragmire17,328298,458
42Voodz12317,365294,760
43Voll Hamma17,866268,200
44Lostinspace217,987260,868
45Lord Mark61918,117252,000
46Xbattymanx18,427235,040
47Est Boy18,484232,000
48Naruto 100119,254202,090
49Bromotoffis19,413195,631
50Runeken10019,974168,000
51Kaizu20,180157,029
52123 lvs 2 go20,287151,532
53Cora69820,347149,642
5410spetter1020,395147,000
55Argal Gonner22,46877,345
56Rockyman444422,76667,472
57Cl Scheuren24,69734,410
58Missevie25,95722,145
59Treckerate26,02021,660
60Eldurn Radmr28,7567,221
61Tawrus28,8626,826
62Joxr29,3995,163
63S Diamant Y29,4754,991
64Maddogonhog30,3183,085
65Thx4thefish32,0731,040
66Farhad200032,149985
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com