BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 52 minutes 42 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Tawrus126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3kameeru126200,000,000+0
4Missoverflow11565,423,800+7,286
5Barto22222911462,996,411+0
6Medieval Kid11249,980,337+0
7Pietha11248,208,827+0
8Bemetal11042,501,557+0
9Ladyannjolie11041,551,164+0
10Bond4evr10935,120,673+0
11Sirhasenfurz10834,666,555+0
12Mr tyr10833,538,147+0
13S Diamant Y10833,215,328+0
14Chrysillia10628,177,593+1,161
15Alizard010627,849,596+0
16Fhaz10626,374,508+0
17Naruto 100110626,315,123+6,317
18Adampol10523,963,178+0
19Smartyfreak10423,141,804+0
20Cs Starch10422,476,720+0
21Hamo20010422,144,861+681
22Ibuki Fuko10421,709,369+0
23Jenevrarose10321,324,168+0
24Sheerleader210321,078,700+0
25Tute290110320,135,074+0
26Muziekman110320,104,465+0
27Griffy Hawky10320,056,376+0
28Alexern10319,505,404+0
29Newbiemom10219,000,022+0
30Master Save10218,322,926+0
31Steve Elite10218,229,439+0
32Nypon10218,077,077+0
33Negative1210217,800,629+0
34Miki Dred10217,573,879+11,793
35Red Rabbi11110117,452,466+0
36Kingz10117,328,042+0
37Dylan1316010117,128,646+0
38Junitas1310117,009,369+0
39Voodz12310116,935,465+0
40Arnelios10116,839,729+336
41Maddogonhog10116,736,425+1,735
42Syndr0m Pk310116,690,470+0
43Caxiense10116,626,797+478
44Isthatok10116,580,356+210
45Sue50210116,571,127+0
46Seifador310116,481,827+0
47Polleytje1710116,467,782+3,789
48Argal Gonner10116,401,882+0
49222champ10116,299,849+585
50Knight Gait10116,192,055+0
51D Sweetheart10116,160,065+0
52Gereed12310116,142,285+0
53Mallu56710116,141,569+10,660
54Mr Floweropo10116,078,733+0
55Arpe1210116,073,134+2,451
56Deu Terium10115,999,006+0
57Sissy Song10115,933,366+0
58Jaacco10015,474,967+0
59Huldarych10015,373,559+0
60Rotekralle110015,298,769+0
61Sergji10015,271,180+0
62Maximouskill10015,229,211+0
63Speedyhond4310015,228,269+0
64I AM ALL HAX10015,159,184+0
65Cross Strike10015,137,010+0
66Err0r8810015,129,459+0
67Lostinspace210015,058,119+192
68Brikule7510015,046,393+0
69Rainfallz10014,904,562+0
70Fire Hawk15410014,886,378+0
71Ricky 121310014,881,600+0
72Shadow 12610014,876,126+0
73Jzk 666110014,791,053+0
74Inerti10014,774,563+0
75Afghanisthan10014,767,265+0
76Dj Ruli10014,726,373+0
77Takeabreak210014,674,864+0
78Castaraking10014,564,983+0
79Pownal110014,518,531+25
80Dragonrabi1310014,435,410+0
81Doolodes10014,432,337+0
82Bramfra10014,427,666+0
83Absu Kingu10014,425,067+0
84skillz2 win10014,422,968+0
85dragonbeam10014,414,964+0
86Expert121210014,409,304+0
87Lady Loxley10014,405,986+0
88Pyrola110014,392,451+0
89Thx4thefish9914,385,715+0
90Ari63219914,167,752+0
91Koiti3969914,165,031+0
92Paty Bou9914,103,712+0
93kinkaida9914,064,026+0
94Doonatsu9914,057,724+0
95Capt Spiff9914,045,175+0
96Nirn39914,044,718+0
97Make9959913,968,343+0
98Devil4203339913,943,057+0
99Animorph 29913,876,726+0
100Samson55559913,793,237+3,175
1010 0 M G 09913,786,734+0
102Tacowen9913,764,683+0
103Gafelgafi9913,756,010+0
104Missevie9913,751,549+11,859
105Sorin Markov9913,741,946+0
106Lady Otter9913,732,861+0
107Eldurn Radmr9913,717,224+918
108Persiflage9913,715,754+338
109Hupihupi139913,705,403+0
110Deathmetalfl9913,689,300+0
111Matko Macher9913,684,821+0
112lentso999913,653,231+0
113Cuckomonga9913,625,716+0
114Heksal9913,591,574+0
115Audee9913,589,628+0
116Kembara89913,566,249+0
117Purbida9913,553,252+0
118Medaragon9913,542,802+1,138
119Hagar8889913,495,161+0
120Wee Man4279913,451,460+0
121Nervic09913,450,607+0
122Scsam Noob9913,444,839+0
123Ewoutje9913,443,127+0
124Frenk Master9913,438,323+875
125Bennykoh9913,418,096+0
126fcea9913,404,280+0
127Sir Tardalot9913,403,958+0
128Bigwiggins9913,386,084+0
129Killer159913,364,819+0
130Igorzander9913,361,196+0
131Tna Tanker9913,356,596+0
132Luvofpple9913,344,395+0
133Orbitperson9913,343,467+0
134Hrick909913,339,772+0
135Simo 889913,334,883+0
136Vamo6669913,322,897+0
137Bandido1109913,315,452+0
138Seawolf619913,312,032+0
139Neuer King9913,295,901+0
140Helloweenian9913,291,436+0
141Roflolxp549913,278,577+0
142Airazor1019913,274,959+0
143Boudha9913,269,032+0
144Tevasleusink9913,262,181+0
145Swordsflame9913,248,324+0
146Sandra X99913,239,214+0
147Kushalrules49913,224,527+0
148Eduardofrz9913,221,028+0
149Kaleman69913,212,028+0
150Kaurberg9913,208,757+589
151Zenten39913,203,547+0
15210spetter109913,199,868+241
153Zammypker439913,192,827+0
154Edash09913,183,591+0
155Yimang19913,182,909+0
156Edillyem9913,160,070+0
157Irmi29913,151,892+0
158Wes Maximus9913,147,116+0
159Keung1029913,146,352+0
160Killer 72769913,143,565+0
161H E I D E9913,143,166+0
162Queen Essy9913,136,298+0
163Robeike469913,133,580+0
164Sara 3739913,131,739+704
165Hardcoredef9913,130,152+0
166Mackenzie149913,126,605+0
167Farhad20009913,116,949+0
168Slayerscape9913,114,414+0
169faqdave9913,113,914+0
170Goblins dead9913,107,122+0
171X l A O9913,101,955+0
172Vesah09913,101,193+0
173Ryanbuiten9913,101,138+0
174Darkz Love9913,097,620+0
175Sir Matej59913,088,647+0
176Expected Lt59913,083,205+0
177Uncledenn1s9913,079,217+0
178James Was0079913,074,814+1,220
179Deerk9913,074,368+0
180Merchantable9913,069,829+0
181Quill19879913,069,649+0
182Cxueqing19913,066,038+0
183les bleus9913,065,940+0
184regal2 09913,061,554+488
185Archevil229913,060,391+0
186LoneDefender9913,054,898+0
187Love Affair9913,053,500+0
188Sakkallis9913,050,396+0
189Ariella9913,046,875+0
190I Thaw9913,046,049+0
191Cowboyjo9913,045,095+57
192Hillking309913,044,894+0
193Nimaor9913,044,617+0
194Apothikid9913,043,451+0
195Esperelda9913,043,088+0
196Codejunkie819913,038,993+0
197Linkfan9559913,037,216+0
198Sgt robert99913,037,019+0
199Lil Dan Def9913,035,414+0
200Bikla09913,035,271+0
201Lasertje49913,034,988+0
202Schrott 259913,034,680+0
203Bloodtiger399913,034,500+0
204Rebeliancer9913,034,435+0
205Jiten Alien9913,034,435+0
206Gold Duckii9813,015,126+0
207Jambo7359812,325,746+0
208Havik2739812,315,447+0
209Delfhines9811,807,868+0
210Bursaz9811,805,609+0
211Bromotoffis9711,425,983+0
212Microson9710,829,953+0
213Fiszh9710,756,887+0
214Flashy Bro9710,701,362+0
215Voll Hamma9710,694,540+0
216Trajane19610,518,494+2,505
217Mousierbr969,911,568+0
218Sould King969,763,101+0
219Dragon Curve969,715,384+659
220Harry9431959,363,493+0
221thome5959,037,585+0
222Speeddrum958,996,019+0
223Laurenz 12958,892,384+2,272
224Abinidihah958,886,348+4,161
225Pepi Herbert958,880,739+1,701
226Slushman007958,788,474+0
227Irene De Wit958,773,026+0
228Treckerate958,771,618+0
229Leander 69948,661,424+205
230Thewretched1948,580,422+3,495
231Dindiin948,286,560+95,114
232Dadi12345670948,063,075+0
233Killapaladin948,045,392+0
234S0lis947,996,288+0
235Pilt001937,706,120+0
236Grosserlobo1937,695,928+9,156
237Hungary14937,663,517+0
238Tovin2937,660,372+0
239Gordon E937,633,726+0
240Rjdeerslayer937,619,572+63,029
2415512tyuiop937,582,267+381
242Lord Mark619937,563,626+0
243Zeaxanthin01937,444,286+0
244Rickon937,227,626+1,295
245Bostonbee926,966,167+0
246Dovenetel926,953,919+2,201
247Est Boy926,717,582+0
248Arctiqz926,646,973+0
249Qantrar926,616,966+0
250I Am A Bahai926,525,668+0
251Tsakis926,520,423+0
252Jeim4916,425,244+0
253Knownuthin916,351,447+0
254Shiro Sagisu916,206,114+0
255Runite Drill916,200,257+0
256David9246916,178,889+0
257Riverr916,175,450+0
2585quarecrow916,174,629+0
259Joedog 911916,141,792+0
260Evanboy70915,994,096+0
261Kingkaiser15915,905,535+0
262Great Mike10915,903,358+0
263I Lukas Xx I915,903,194+0
264Sara Souju905,767,813+0
265Joxr905,763,897+0
266Redemptor2905,742,782+0
267Willempie 77905,729,785+0
268Tashenstein905,727,995+0
269Timdt62905,662,770+0
270Varde12905,642,514+0
271Mutilaredeus905,642,430+0
272whojdk905,616,700+6,209
273Crafty Oldie905,562,257+0
274Sakuretsu 15905,446,753+0
275Terrorvinny1905,430,090+0
276Cardinal77905,402,008+0
277KillSkilOo905,385,103+0
278Pr Sirle1905,367,774+9,910
279Ricktuga905,360,752+0
280Mack1202905,352,886+0
281Tomimajoneza905,350,232+0
282silent 6111905,347,064+0
283Moeinc905,346,699+0
284Tan Jun Hong905,346,509+0
285Stockie013895,165,393+0
286Bunbound894,985,918+0
287Dragmire894,904,158+0
288antiduts894,860,551+0
289Dearg Fear894,845,492+0
290Pacekai884,819,600+0
291Poodlegirl44884,572,921+0
292Darkblade706884,479,675+0
293Ro y884,393,396+0
294Joburuner884,385,795+0
295Weakpig874,328,604+0
296Lisxd874,292,764+893
297Weky874,119,892+0
298Fried Devil863,873,880+0
299Kladykiller1863,873,366+0
300Micky0144863,780,702+0
301eytac863,774,435+544
302Luke Frosty863,768,950+0
303Slompie11863,735,927+0
304Cellbazaa863,727,640+0
305Omfg Lady863,674,716+0
306Jet Lee978863,660,716+0
307Pallboy1863,652,654+0
308Zer00tje863,635,527+0
309Dgm12863,610,571+0
310Bed Humper853,596,378+0
311I Tad I853,481,088+0
312Cl Scheuren853,450,701+0
313I Nathani853,449,769+0
314The Bob333853,432,847+0
315stevelp76853,413,705+8,058
316liim5853,409,370+0
317Dajunk853,387,253+0
318Sofiesdabest853,370,267+0
319Joe4676853,314,485+0
320Cabbage Pka853,272,953+0
321Robot00101853,272,176+2,096
322Radio53kip853,268,124+0
323Ida Visje843,115,632+0
324Joni X843,041,097+0
325Dicko 054842,970,861+1,952
326Runeken100832,904,003+0
327Regis427832,759,878+0
328Drizzit115832,718,774+0
329Gazitop832,682,920+0
330Billycarrot832,681,929+0
331J Dogg822,668,082+0
332Mandulf822,616,130+0
333Relham2822,576,530+0
334Arthur21234822,567,858+0
335117pyro822,557,087+0
336Mancover34822,544,600+0
337Chaosdrohne822,543,049+0
338KillerQuon822,529,260+0
339Notstrike212822,524,081+0
340Cora698822,522,235+0
341Perskules822,498,057+0
342Skill Lvl126822,491,684+0
343Nfs Cool5822,488,103+0
344Skalle822,448,208+0
345Enryuz822,430,998+0
346Vivil F2P822,428,296+0
347Zabijak 66822,422,631+0
348Allpiro812,404,373+0
349Isoulated812,385,648+0
350Jr Vx812,319,360+0
351Handuman812,275,340+543
352none314812,260,955+0
353Mateo 132812,253,289+0
354Hydrax 2000812,216,994+0
355KimberlyDino812,200,864+0
356Boksiulun812,194,310+0
357Arathorn II812,192,941+0
358Clone005802,183,857+0
359Alexancler802,139,640+0
360Witje96802,105,380+0
36113demom1802,102,401+0
362Stephan Iv802,100,235+0
363Gait41802,073,426+0
364fartman802,063,604+0
365Shadowbird9802,053,920+0
366Reedf802,047,783+0
367jamesino802,047,018+0
368Lord Fez2802,045,330+0
369Kakku93802,038,659+0
370Emregstyle802,014,482+0
371Sara X9802,014,234+50
372Qqqq222802,012,452+0
373LogOnBeach802,008,241+0
374SoloZ2003802,004,901+0
375Karl188801,994,670+0
376Jacky_My_Boy801,989,348+0
377Psychoman 87801,987,547+0
378Schermerhorn791,959,932+0
379Matoran4791,943,137+0
380Karleigh 8791,903,771+0
381Gott Aonir791,896,286+0
382Leeniia791,851,565+0
383Kzlara791,829,313+0
384Raymong Dami781,776,551+0
385Firemakn781,737,003+0
3861qazZAQ781,706,001+0
387Ingrid475781,641,963+0
388Hardy9781,637,318+0
389Semmedark771,606,244+26
3905kailand771,598,407+0
391Badhair 3 39771,554,805+0
392Venom Kirby771,539,075+0
393Rezelman771,483,932+0
394Theshooyoose761,475,132+0
3951master Exe1761,461,052+0
396Mars90761,457,623+4,274
397Porsche303761,440,990+0
398Tall Strider761,436,740+0
399Desert Sail761,415,425+0
400Rockyman4444761,404,639+0
401Rusty Nail24761,369,904+4,008
402Vlaamseheer761,352,543+0
403Atomterrible751,268,357+0
404L E E T Wcer751,268,134+0
405Iceyfire72751,258,475+0
406You1152751,238,627+0
407Khaos Reeper751,238,149+0
408Tartaker4751,231,597+0
409Walkndead23751,230,709+0
410Zilray751,226,644+0
411Phili Sauer751,225,927+0
412Masterlijk41751,221,218+0
413Liefka751,218,220+0
414Beauke95751,217,138+0
415krusty426751,214,248+0
416Zaimet751,212,788+0
417dedoodvan751,211,613+0
418SlimReaper28751,210,786+0
419Royaldark1751,210,530+0
420mau567741,190,261+8
421Greenday Idi741,177,992+0
422Abadasakolin741,117,432+0
423Tiki Lady741,103,703+0
424Celebrate731,041,884+132
425Joansueann7731,035,642+0
426Panmlkj731,033,334+0
427Fedjara731,024,323+0
428Astast22731,019,706+0
429heavenly181731,007,667+0
430Coal54073997,391+0
431Godness Pray73996,748+0
432Maus Tiger73994,343+0
433fe flower73993,353+0
434Daikon6472939,979+0
435Quack Donald72937,999+38,687
436Nic Of Rs72937,602+0
437Cpljam72930,925+0
438Halcyonide72916,775+0
439Rafale71891,076+0
440nekochan71885,667+0
441Lt Warrior2071883,051+0
442Megam0j071855,646+0
443Golden2Fury71838,677+0
444grant kenny71823,243+0
445Garetownz71820,766+0
446Niv2671817,969+0
447Pureskyyy71817,468+0
448Floushkin70804,267+0
449Jerome601270799,264+3,403
450Treeko46070789,700+0
451djsicarius70785,641+0
452Tae Heat70781,540+0
453Starlyre10170771,736+0
454Mulqwisteri70768,550+0
455Deyan270757,917+0
456Watch M3 Wc70752,457+0
457S 8170750,000+0
458John Cena70749,307+0
459Translators70745,517+327
460Daniel412770745,156+0
461Fairyfruit70744,753+0
462Tahaay70744,630+0
463Hotte Chick970743,583+0
464Boriqoi970743,337+0
465Byebye46570740,882+0
46633344542770740,422+0
467Cherrycola7470739,773+0
468Cooliswet 270738,233+0
469Killjoyxx9970737,983+0
470thademolz70737,983+0
471Mirror0fdust70737,869+0
472Sxrg70737,854+0
473Palladin70737,792+0
474L0lf2p69691,747+0
475Vyrerose68657,904+0
476Crik Rat67589,133+0
477Oo Pingu Oo67581,275+0
478Peat7767579,782+0
479Hawk Ba11er67575,752+0
480Java Latte67560,289+0
481Woody Jones66542,673+0
482el dorado12366534,005+0
483Entalios66526,511+0
484Bensown66509,939+0
485thedeckdudes66497,740+0
486sssnape65481,376+0
487Zrainna65470,341+0
488Noel Easton65467,705+0
489Epix Rc65462,819+4,927
490Adrael65451,171+0
491zombiemau565450,266+0
492polleytje1864436,330+0
493bjornnar64422,326+0
494Ce75064415,807+0
495smokinbudzzz63372,137+0
496Monkeydong563370,252+0
49700lewnor62368,333+0
498Matrix USA62354,809+0
499Verkk62344,005+0
500Iron Skell61304,048+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com