BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 55 minutes 30 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Barto222229121118,045,265+0
4Pietha119101,107,279+133,750
5Tawrus11995,234,256+215
6Corleone B11892,279,312+202,516
7S Diamant Y11891,181,157+0
8Missoverflow11888,758,478+0
9Mr tyr11784,185,391+3,701
10Medieval Kid11567,254,567+0
11Bemetal11566,135,729+7,761
12Muziekman111564,529,141+246
13Lady Otter11354,902,578+4,885
14Bond4evr11352,753,068+207
15Absu Kingu11040,518,406+0
16Chrysillia11039,823,393+756
17Nypon10938,132,505+0
18Kingz10834,714,149+14,248
19Alizard010834,465,760+0
20Naruto 100110834,130,227+5,011
21Adampol10833,739,390+0
22Hamo20010832,225,470+22,968
23Fhaz10831,822,126+0
24Sheerleader210731,231,007+394
25Knight Gait10730,584,512+0
26D Sweetheart10729,861,669+0
27Ladyannjolie10729,657,894+13,630
28Maddogonhog10729,635,561+648
29Cs Starch10729,565,420+0
30Scsam Noob10729,514,582+96
31Doolodes10729,100,117+25,469
32skillz2 win10628,432,539+141,600
33Dylan1316010627,568,991+0
34Smartyfreak10627,442,922+194
35Gereed12310627,347,301+0
36222champ10627,270,953+8,496
37Heksal10627,261,710+0
38Miki Dred10626,852,216+3,864
39X l A O10626,264,718+0
40Newbiemom10626,168,640+826
41Griffy Hawky10526,059,271+0
42Negative1210525,276,893+0
43Sirhasenfurz10525,163,967+231
44Fire Hawk15410524,976,018+0
45Alexern10524,931,970+0
46Mallu56710524,882,034+10,133
47LoneDefender10524,784,555+14,419
48Ari632110524,632,665+0
49Sergji10524,394,953+1,358
50Arnelios10524,179,595+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com