BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 55 minutes 53 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Alexern126200,000,000+0
2Barto222229126200,000,000+0
3Chrysillia126200,000,000+0
4Junitas13126200,000,000+0
5Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
6Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
7Missoverflow126200,000,000+0
8Muziekman1126200,000,000+0
9Nypon126200,000,000+0
10S Diamant Y126200,000,000+0
11Sirhasenfurz126200,000,000+0
12Tawrus126200,000,000+0
13Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
14Dj Ruli126200,000,000+0
15kameeru126200,000,000+0
16Brikule75124160,013,514+100
17Mr tyr124159,810,611+791,136
18Rotekralle1124156,021,722+334,836
19Lady Loxley122138,539,464+0
20Pietha121125,133,833+0
21Persiflage121123,387,349+0
22Smartyfreak120114,729,979+0
23kinkaida120109,538,396+0
24Edillyem120107,861,673+0
25Killer15120107,811,495+0
26Medaragon11782,685,392+3,300
27Make99511670,908,267+0
28Pallboy111568,318,501+194,330
29Mulqwisteri11567,409,683+252,590
30Mallu56711564,517,651+30
31Sgt robert911459,547,459+0
32Naruto 100111458,367,775+0
33Jzk 666111353,358,705+0
34Keung10211353,268,339+0
35Orbitperson11352,725,352+0
36Dylan1316011352,564,230+0
37Rainfallz11248,739,076+46,120
38Sheerleader211146,349,258+0
39kads1011143,605,121+198,381
40Sergji11143,001,200+0
41Bemetal11042,342,384+124,584
42Griffy Hawky11042,064,039+0
43LogOnBeach11040,091,951+0
44Jet Lee97811039,887,863+0
45Ibuki Fuko11039,694,726+0
46Polleytje1711039,572,661+0
47Bromotoffis11039,437,255+2,731
48Bond4evr11038,876,386+0
49Goblins dead10937,367,565+0
50D Sweetheart10937,214,982+0
51Tute290110936,699,312+0
52222champ10935,618,217+60,588
53Red Rabbi11110835,049,773+0
54Hagar88810834,873,358+0
55Lil Dan Def10833,800,320+0
56Speedyhond4310833,428,863+0
57Caxiense10833,034,628+118,226
58Missevie10831,953,614+0
59Steve Elite10730,733,839+129
60Hamo20010730,647,120+0
61Newbiemom10730,299,210+0
62Pacekai10729,388,813+0
63Syndr0m Pk310729,338,313+0
64Legologie10729,232,641+0
65Maximouskill10627,323,959+0
66Deu Terium10627,230,398+0
67Simo 8810626,610,863+0
68Gereed12310626,367,274+0
69Arpe1210525,802,639+0
70Miki Dred10525,584,598+0
71Pownal110525,445,457+0
72Sissy Song10524,256,865+0
73Vesah010523,613,125+0
74Sakuretsu 1510423,457,618+0
75Arnelios10423,261,944+0
76LoneDefender10423,199,877+49,672
77Expert121210422,978,608+0
78Absu Kingu10422,810,156+283,192
7910spetter1010422,806,030+176,690
80Edash010422,673,090+0
81Doolodes10422,565,518+0
82Err0r8810422,067,568+0
83Thx4thefish10421,941,163+0
84Codejunkie8110421,854,235+0
85Mousierbr10421,806,157+0
86Watch M3 Wc10421,721,165+0
87Lady Otter10421,657,527+0
88Tna Tanker10321,230,523+0
89dragonbeam10321,114,760+0
90Flashy Bro10320,922,570+0
91Willempie 7710320,716,546+0
92Alexancler10320,605,643+0
93Bloodtiger3910320,425,882+0
94Riverr10320,423,472+0
95Fried Devil10320,185,460+0
96Seifador310320,146,852+0
97regal2 010320,049,860+0
98Pepi Herbert10320,021,385+26,932
99Nervic010320,007,076+0
100Maddogonhog10319,984,591+603
101Voll Hamma10319,778,176+0
102sssnape10319,723,703+0
103You115210319,620,643+0
104Helloweenian10319,532,145+0
105measure10319,414,696+3,542
106les bleus10219,287,342+0
107Ewoutje10218,736,329+0
108Linkfan95510218,712,595+78,742
109Gold Duckii10218,701,574+0
110Inerti10218,681,290+0
111Mr Floweropo10218,597,031+0
112Kingz10218,443,565+0
113Fiszh10218,228,422+0
114Matoran410218,010,959+0
115Chaosdrohne10217,874,559+0
116Shadow 12610217,812,155+0
117Tsakis10217,565,040+0
118Sorin Markov10117,541,067+0
119Laurenz 1210117,533,920+23,472
120Lostinspace210117,358,111+0
121Pawz10117,257,967+0
122Zer00tje10117,238,494+0
123Neuer King10117,221,351+0
124fcea10117,183,515+0
125Sould King10117,136,807+0
126Joburuner10117,113,459+0
1270 0 M G 010117,037,826+0
128David924610117,030,631+0
129Maus Tiger10116,949,937+0
130Treeko46010116,884,760+0
131KillSkilOo10116,831,688+0
132Rusty Nail2410116,821,352+13,026
133Killer 727610116,791,101+0
134Kaurberg10116,660,126+14,870
135Fire Hawk15410116,656,789+0
136Zenten310116,581,570+0
137Frenk Master10116,527,753+0
138Tovin210116,408,340+0
139Bramfra10116,387,739+0
140Negative1210116,317,148+0
141Jambo73510116,292,630+0
142lentso9910116,232,280+0
143Bostonbee10116,231,636+0
144Isthatok10116,177,818+0
145Great Mike1010116,076,934+0
146200MSkills10116,075,085+0
147Oo Pingu Oo10116,035,914+0
148Expected Lt510116,033,790+0
149Sir Matej510116,031,877+0
150Redemptor210115,992,898+0
151Robinred2310115,955,721+8,632
152Takeabreak210015,827,106+0
153Ari632110015,810,461+0
154Ricky 121310015,785,673+0
155Sara Souju10015,782,711+0
156Master Save10015,739,099+234
157Nirn310015,731,972+0
158Archevil2210015,680,325+0
159Mateo 13210015,632,337+0
160Dragon Curve10015,610,047+0
161Afghanisthan10015,588,102+0
162Heksal10015,582,036+0
163James Was00710015,575,418+0
164Cs Starch10015,545,551+0
165Argal Gonner10015,509,614+0
166Capt Spiff10015,464,379+0
167Hillking3010015,420,670+0
168Celebrate10015,406,449+0
169Dajunk10015,322,460+0
170liim510015,252,520+0
171Trajane110015,196,972+0
172I Thaw10015,168,491+0
173Dgm1210015,158,076+0
174Cuckomonga10015,156,824+0
175Pyrola110015,139,553+3,288
176I Am A Bahai10015,102,825+0
177Boudha10015,032,897+0
178Sue50210015,023,453+0
179Luvofpple10015,002,529+0
180Basic+Talk10014,935,707+0
181Deathmetalfl10014,918,495+0
182smokinbudzzz10014,862,087+0
183Rockyman444410014,837,352+0
184Slushman00710014,833,534+0
185Gordon E10014,773,796+0
186Bursaz10014,734,799+0
187Watchout61910014,644,257+0
188skillz2 win10014,618,229+0
189stevelp7610014,563,822+0
190L E E T Wcer10014,539,013+0
191Darkz Love10014,511,446+0
192Hardcoredef10014,486,601+0
193Paty Bou10014,450,102+0
194Kaleman610014,428,090+0
195Java Latte10014,399,777+0
196S 8110014,391,624+0
197Cowboyjo9914,383,860+0
198Astast229914,377,954+0
199Kzlara9914,306,522+0
200Voodz1239914,290,863+0
201Irmi29914,247,309+0
202Castaraking9914,229,821+7,282
2035kailand9914,205,039+0
204Kembara89914,180,352+0
205Merchantable9914,152,933+0
206Runite Drill9914,150,973+0
2075512tyuiop9914,140,713+0
208Jiten Alien9914,102,959+0
209Perskules9914,055,427+0
210Varde129914,041,057+0
211Mackenzie149914,037,397+0
212Animorph 29914,020,533+0
213Isoulated9913,947,995+0
214Bandido1109913,943,223+0
215Bennykoh9913,926,471+0
216Dindiin9913,897,717+0
217none3149913,875,283+0
218Igorzander9913,854,201+0
219iRtehBestEVA9913,851,469+0
220Queen Essy9913,849,553+0
221Kushalrules49913,848,550+0
222Dadi123456709913,820,259+0
223Roflolxp549913,815,124+0
224Omfg Lady9913,813,368+0
225Regis4279913,809,285+0
226Tartaker49913,801,023+0
227KimberlyDino9913,796,230+0
228Love Affair9913,793,073+0
229Joni X9913,782,813+0
230Jaacco9913,779,007+0
231Fhaz9913,753,290+0
232Joe46769913,744,797+0
233SoloZ20039913,738,911+0
234Tan Jun Hong9913,736,578+0
235Daikon649913,729,376+0
236Tiki Lady9913,696,978+0
237whojdk9913,695,218+0
238Rebeliancer9913,681,941+0
239Joxr9913,665,371+2,165
240Vlaamseheer9913,660,318+0
241Emregstyle9913,658,470+0
242Bunbound9913,647,779+0
243Cherrycola749913,640,860+0
244Eldurn Radmr9913,628,895+1,647
245I Nathani9913,622,578+0
246Seawolf619913,614,466+0
247Yimang19913,611,813+0
248Cxueqing19913,592,047+0
249Ady 109913,554,246+0
250Purbida9913,553,156+0
251Hupihupi139913,540,802+0
252faqdave9913,535,877+99
253Est Boy9913,522,918+0
254Airazor1019913,487,428+0
255Rezelman9913,445,714+0
256Sara 3739913,444,374+0
257I Lukas Xx I9913,441,194+0
258Terrorvinny19913,431,359+0
259X l A O9913,420,370+0
260J Dogg9913,419,744+0
261Knight Gait9913,414,471+0
262Liefka9913,407,832+0
263Matko Macher9913,407,569+0
264silent 61119913,401,815+0
265Sir Tardalot9913,376,086+0
266Zeaxanthin019913,372,092+0
267Zammypker439913,369,038+0
268Sakkallis9913,361,788+0
269Lord Mark6199913,332,160+0
270Gafelgafi9913,325,357+0
271Notstrike2129913,324,260+0
272Swordsflame9913,313,842+0
273Robeike469913,306,458+0
274I Yurn Man9913,297,166+0
275Nfs Cool59913,297,084+0
276antiduts9913,296,314+0
277Bed Humper9913,290,387+0
278Ariella9913,288,396+0
279Adampol9913,285,689+0
280Qqqq2229913,280,424+0
281Zilray9913,270,445+0
282Drizzit1159913,269,838+0
283Scsam Noob9913,265,594+0
284Feuer Keks9913,264,537+0
285Tevasleusink9913,256,325+0
286Epix Rc9913,256,093+0
287Tall Strider9913,250,326+0
288Cross Strike9913,237,152+0
289Rjdeerslayer9913,233,584+0
290Lasertje49913,232,912+0
291Zaimet9913,232,136+0
292Kingkaiser159913,220,925+0
293Relham29913,220,234+0
294Dragonrabi139913,211,819+0
295Huldarych9913,194,744+0
296Phili Sauer9913,186,886+0
297Abadasakolin9913,175,519+0
298Delfhines9913,170,875+0
299Nimaor9913,168,764+0
3002oldster9913,168,107+0
301Wee Man4279913,164,119+0
302Doonatsu9913,159,451+0
303Kladykiller19913,157,267+0
304Poodlegirl449913,156,787+0
305Leander 699913,156,154+75,424
306Koiti3969913,154,015+0
307Witje969913,151,706+0
308Mack12029913,147,530+0
309Thewretched19913,144,385+0
310Gait419913,142,315+0
311nekochan9913,136,022+0
312Dovenetel9913,134,033+0
313Slompie119913,129,483+0
314Bikla09913,129,162+0
3153334454279913,123,093+0
316Deerk9913,120,739+0
317Cellbazaa9913,118,516+0
318Vamo6669913,114,680+0
319The Bob3339913,113,360+0
320Porsche3039913,111,273+0
321Greenday Idi9913,110,750+0
322Skalle9913,108,551+0
323Irene De Wit9913,108,120+0
324Slayerscape9913,094,297+0
325Sofiesdabest9913,093,902+0
326Niv269913,090,493+0
327Venom Kirby9913,090,343+0
328Uncledenn1s9913,086,971+0
329Audee9913,083,887+0
330Hrick909913,081,293+0
331Jr Vx9913,079,150+0
332Gott Aonir9913,077,462+0
333Luke Frosty9913,068,932+0
334Paulie9913,059,205+0
335Tomimajoneza9913,056,269+0
336Zabijak 669913,055,875+0
337Bama Girl9913,055,583+0
338Daniel41279913,052,753+0
339Esperelda9913,052,727+0
340thome59913,052,554+0
341Tahaay9913,051,589+0
3425quarecrow9913,051,176+4,708
343Adrael9913,043,692+0
344eytac9913,042,542+133
345Devil4203339913,041,788+0
346Shadowbird99913,040,455+0
347Hungary149913,039,897+0
348Schrott 259913,034,762+0
349thademolz9913,034,594+0
350Psychoman 879913,034,547+0
351KillerQuon9913,034,484+0
352Dragmire9813,034,381+0
353Vango9812,936,070+0
354Entalios9812,912,921+0
355Knownuthin9812,837,157+0
356Havik2739812,588,154+0
357Ingrid4759812,364,048+0
358Iceyfire729812,350,051+0
359Weky9812,346,145+0
360Ivar 2893369812,272,043+0
361Grosserlobo19812,247,528+7,333
362Pr Sirle19812,238,306+0
363Cardinal779812,075,874+2,472
364Ro y9812,002,078+0
365Schermerhorn9811,882,974+268,788
366Garetownz9811,833,951+0
367Omniknight089811,832,281+0
368djsicarius9711,665,246+0
369Ryanbuiten9710,847,512+0
370Quill19879710,828,106+0
371Tacowen9710,692,635+0
372Panmlkj9610,617,727+0
373Desert Sail9610,126,851+0
374Harry94319610,107,283+0
375mau567969,896,679+0
376Apothikid959,640,929+0
377Halcyonide959,621,281+0
378Palladin959,363,016+0
379Allpiro959,103,181+0
380Abinidihah959,080,017+0
381Dicko 054959,057,439+65,306
382Cl Scheuren958,983,966+0
383Killapaladin958,838,090+0
384Lord Fez2958,790,438+0
385Diabolo2277958,782,143+0
386Deyan2948,668,181+0
387Crafty Oldie948,489,306+0
388Mutilaredeus948,363,229+0
389Microson948,166,710+0
390Stockie013948,107,273+0
391Arctiqz948,072,577+0
392Theshooyoose948,069,894+0
393Speeddrum948,031,225+0
394Micky0144937,884,565+0
395Dearg Fear937,652,316+0
396Tae Heat937,425,731+0
397Leeniia937,273,250+0
398S0lis927,095,023+0
399Weakpig927,093,349+0
400Pilt001927,052,919+0
401Ricktuga926,978,678+0
402Wes Maximus926,916,743+0
403Skill Lvl126926,872,184+0
404Handuman926,785,370+0
40513demom1926,710,453+0
406Rickon926,629,621+0
407Iron Skell926,566,463+0
408Arathorn II926,557,275+0
409el dorado123926,517,278+0
410fartman916,416,888+0
411Tashenstein916,371,150+0
412Alizard0916,253,970+0
413Noel Easton916,201,936+0
414Bigwiggins916,129,984+0
415Cora698916,078,231+0
416H E I D E916,061,980+0
417Sandra X9916,061,644+8,417
418Fairyfruit905,840,541+22,055
419Atomterrible905,745,696+0
420Firemakn905,662,391+0
421Treckerate905,479,446+0
422Gazitop905,410,188+0
423Billycarrot905,386,516+0
424Beauke95905,346,373+0
425Ladyannjolie895,222,160+0
426117pyro895,051,528+0
427Rafale895,003,606+0
428Farhad2000894,919,840+0
429Jenevrarose884,839,698+0
430Darkblade706884,768,647+0
431Radio53kip884,640,153+0
432Baeryon884,535,905+0
433Emperor Xp884,446,509+0
434grant kenny874,122,874+0
435Death Addor1874,108,614+0
436Evanboy70874,087,229+0
437Cabbage Pka874,084,287+55,779
438Boksiulun874,067,665+0
439Runeken100874,050,609+0
440Badhair 3 39863,970,043+0
441Samson5555863,966,172+0
442Jerome6012863,675,560+0
443Enryuz863,613,219+0
444heavenly181853,491,977+0
445Eduardofrz853,417,757+0
446Royaldark1853,373,321+0
447Rusti853,334,193+0
448Unreacted Jr853,331,044+0
449Qantrar853,317,822+0
450Hawk Ba11er843,234,920+0
451Xera843,192,932+0
452Hotte Chick9843,188,407+0
453Sara X9843,162,396+0
454zombiemau5843,136,858+0
455361937843,119,460+0
456Joedog 911843,031,196+0
457Lt Warrior20842,993,034+0
458Peat77842,955,597+0
459Fedjara832,946,843+0
460Ida Visje832,869,171+0
461polletje69832,804,715+0
4621qazZAQ832,798,240+0
463Mancover34832,771,792+0
464Godness Pray832,732,078+0
465Lisxd832,704,971+0
466polleytje18832,682,630+0
467Vyrerose832,676,550+0
468Mandulf822,670,647+0
469Shiro Sagisu822,546,182+0
470Kakku93822,487,665+0
471Translators822,422,324+234,684
472Woody Jones812,393,828+0
473Stephan Iv812,381,544+0
474Khaos Reeper812,340,394+0
475fe flower812,320,146+132
476Karl188812,273,835+0
477Jacky_My_Boy812,213,364+0
478Cooliswet 2812,199,126+0
479Robot00101812,193,694+164,600
480Clone005802,141,160+0
481Matrix USA802,100,000+0
482Hydrax 2000802,092,771+0
483Joansueann7802,050,366+0
484Moeinc802,049,301+1,253
485Imperium Pax801,996,082+0
486Hearth801,989,013+0
487Netbook Pro801,986,142+0
488meisterhexer791,983,925+0
489Ariadna96791,897,179+0
490Walkndead23791,856,553+0
491Karleigh 8791,844,722+0
492Byebye465791,801,698+0
493Raymong Dami781,739,347+0
494Starlyre101781,687,635+0
495Floushkin781,678,434+0
496myrkja781,660,960+0
4971master Exe1781,652,101+47,394
498batwit771,608,065+0
499Timdt62771,605,428+0
500Quack Donald771,550,107+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com