BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 54 minutes 51 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Muziekman1126200,000,000+0
3Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Barto222229126200,000,000+0
6Junitas13126200,000,000+0
7Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
8kinkaida126200,000,000+0
9Alexern124158,620,518+154,980
10Corleone B124156,993,807+1,871,624
11Lady Loxley123150,046,861+0
12Mr tyr123140,798,949+194,796
13Missoverflow121124,456,070+756,070
14Smartyfreak120112,632,237+0
15Chrysillia120107,719,321+191,160
16Poh Seng120106,797,661+0
17D Sweetheart11891,153,331+0
18Bond4evr11785,372,001+0
19Pietha11250,727,603+1,260
20Rotekralle111145,886,098+17,205
21kameeru11042,617,693+0
22Bemetal11042,335,045+257
23Master Save10938,542,223+0
24Griffy Hawky10935,538,779+0
25Mulqwisteri10935,216,234+0
26Edillyem10835,075,087+0
27Killer1510833,198,486+0
28Simo 8810832,750,392+0
29Red Rabbi11110832,309,892+0
30Bromotoffis10832,283,991+6,383
31Pownal110731,562,386+0
32Hamo20010731,481,198+17,204
33Persiflage10730,630,706+0
34Brikule7510730,234,077+249,951
35Vesah010729,485,368+0
36Dj Ruli10729,043,454+245
37Neuer King10627,709,742+0
38Lil Dan Def10626,734,450+0
39regal2 010626,129,506+729
40Sergji10626,085,590+231
41Dajunk10525,453,109+0
42Deu Terium10524,821,814+438
43kads1010524,206,816+4,630
44Mallu56710524,117,408+721
45Matoran410422,255,953+0
46Rainfallz10421,898,794+884
47Sissy Song10421,864,326+35,100
48Newbiemom10421,466,211+175
49Missevie10421,452,232+1,522
50Maximouskill10320,626,542+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com