BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 34 minutes 10 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Missoverflow11565,416,516+15,613
4Nypon11352,786,576+0
5Medieval Kid11248,000,281+0
6Bemetal11042,501,557+0
7Scsam Noob10937,558,222+100,882
8Bond4evr10936,404,552+0
9Pietha10935,924,235+672,061
10Absu Kingu10935,350,282+0
11Chrysillia10834,550,792+0
12Mr tyr10833,591,114+0
13Barto22222910730,656,757+0
14Alizard010627,998,152+0
15Arnelios10627,949,980+21,744
16Tawrus10627,697,043+496
17Heksal10626,544,616+0
18Naruto 100110626,308,782+1,069
19S Diamant Y10524,208,871+0
20faqdave10524,171,924+0
21Smartyfreak10423,141,829+0
22Ibuki Fuko10422,786,951+0
23Audee10422,509,186+3,172
24Cs Starch10422,356,961+0
25Hamo20010422,058,092+539
26Gereed12310421,914,614+0
27Sheerleader210421,552,156+0
28Jenevrarose10321,175,428+0
29Fhaz10321,125,872+0
30D Sweetheart10321,068,429+0
31Dylan1316010320,204,989+0
32Deerk10319,984,532+131,726
33Steve Elite10319,704,978+0
34Alexern10319,499,322+0
35Negative1210219,252,476+0
36Tacowen10219,068,405+0
37kinkaida10218,338,017+2,998
38Pyrola110218,276,816+51,706
39Helloweenian10218,205,662+1,778
40Maddogonhog10218,102,490+303
41Isthatok10218,087,015+1,399
42Tute290110218,045,788+0
43Newbiemom10117,447,190+2,064
44Master Save10117,416,212+0
45Doolodes10117,107,657+91,024
46Junitas1310117,001,146+51
47Enryuz10116,956,505+0
48Red Rabbi11110116,802,226+0
49Seifador310116,629,498+0
50Caxiense10116,626,317+2,186
51Polleytje1710116,476,133+4,794
52Speedyhond4310116,313,330+0
53Syndr0m Pk310116,303,409+0
54222champ10116,299,641+2,853
55Miki Dred10116,235,920+0
56Voodz12310116,227,325+0
57Knight Gait10116,192,030+0
58Mallu56710116,167,333+0
59Adampol10116,100,516+0
60Lady Otter10116,068,018+0
61Darkz Love10116,031,103+0
62Mr Floweropo10116,027,635+436
63Sissy Song10115,973,185+0
64Arpe1210115,940,686+0
65Kingz10115,925,986+0
66Paty Bou10115,900,204+0
67Jzk 666110115,892,664+2,571
68Edillyem10015,503,967+0
69Pownal110015,399,083+0
70Sergji10015,271,180+0
71Deu Terium10015,268,139+0
72Dj Ruli10015,201,500+0
73Maximouskill10015,200,127+0
74Huldarych10015,183,421+0
75Cross Strike10015,180,844+345
76Afghanisthan10015,121,092+0
77Vesah010015,083,940+4,683
78I AM ALL HAX10015,083,195+0
79Err0r8810015,062,359+321
80Jaacco10015,053,448+0
81Rotekralle110015,050,352+0
82Lostinspace210015,049,320+486
83Rainfallz10015,020,930+21,764
84LoneDefender10014,880,052+40,709
85Sue50210014,801,231+0
86X l A O10014,740,921+0
87Argal Gonner10014,518,688+0
88Griffy Hawky10014,463,880+0
89dragonbeam10014,458,111+0
90Bramfra10014,445,386+0
91Lady Loxley10014,420,187+0
92Luvofpple10014,406,554+0
93skillz2 win10014,401,133+0
94Zenten39914,240,454+0
95Orbitperson9914,232,255+0
96Cuckomonga9914,216,601+0
97Kembara89914,198,719+5,048
98Koiti3969914,196,505+0
99Sandra X99914,150,921+0
100Killer159914,111,674+0
101Doonatsu9914,080,325+0
102Purbida9914,071,548+0
103Keung1029914,066,306+0
104Castaraking9914,022,480+23,011
105Ricky 12139913,989,664+0
106Thx4thefish9913,968,298+0
107Queen Essy9913,962,235+0
108Capt Spiff9913,930,317+0
109Matko Macher9913,908,905+0
110Ari63219913,903,875+0
111Ladyannjolie9913,832,140+0
112Dragonrabi139913,828,157+0
113Brikule759913,824,800+0
114Lasertje49913,805,044+0
115Kaleman69913,780,931+0
116Gafelgafi9913,776,808+0
117Kaizu9913,712,088+0
118lentso999913,653,231+0
119Hupihupi139913,615,017+0
120Ariella9913,605,066+270
121Sirhasenfurz9913,559,460+278
1220 0 M G 09913,559,432+0
123Devil4203339913,546,437+0
124Medaragon9913,540,433+25
125James Was0079913,519,831+1,225
126Eldurn Radmr9913,515,218+4,583
127Seawolf619913,505,620+0
128Expert12129913,486,655+0
129Ryanbuiten9913,480,515+0
130Vamo6669913,464,246+0
131Sir Matej59913,441,108+0
132Hrick909913,436,233+0
133Hagar8889913,429,359+0
134Terrorvinny19913,386,455+0
135Mandulf9913,381,930+0
136Airazor1019913,370,112+48
137Irmi29913,364,657+0
138Quill19879913,346,120+0
139Gold Duckii9913,343,138+0
140Sgt robert99913,333,636+0
141Make9959913,326,395+0
142Kaurberg9913,319,990+504
143Boudha9913,297,329+1,438
144Sir Tardalot9913,269,053+0
145Uncledenn1s9913,262,440+0
146Corleone B9913,259,999+0
147Roflolxp549913,243,466+0
148Bigwiggins9913,225,599+0
149Tevasleusink9913,221,971+10
150Farhad20009913,219,748+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com