BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

857

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 29 minutes 3 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Muziekman1122136,708,658+563
4Missoverflow11565,400,209+0
5Nypon11352,786,576+0
6Medieval Kid11248,000,281+0
7Bemetal11042,501,557+0
8Scsam Noob10937,454,543+1,047
9Bond4evr10936,404,552+0
10Absu Kingu10935,145,288+337,280
11Pietha10834,854,892+660,691
12Chrysillia10834,550,792+0
13Mr tyr10833,591,114+8,603
14Barto22222910730,656,757+0
15Alizard010627,998,152+0
16Arnelios10627,909,361+2,268
17Tawrus10627,695,778+784
18Heksal10626,544,616+0
19Naruto 100110626,306,530+1,288
20S Diamant Y10524,208,871+0
21faqdave10524,171,924+0
22Smartyfreak10423,141,829+0
23Ibuki Fuko10422,786,951+0
24Audee10422,503,899+1,429
25Cs Starch10422,356,961+0
26Hamo20010422,057,553+233
27Gereed12310421,914,614+0
28Sheerleader210421,552,156+0
29Jenevrarose10321,175,428+0
30Fhaz10321,125,872+0
31D Sweetheart10321,068,429+0
32Dylan1316010320,204,989+0
33Deerk10319,808,255+19,751
34Steve Elite10319,704,978+0
35Alexern10319,499,322+0
36Negative1210219,252,476+0
37Tacowen10219,068,405+223
38kinkaida10218,330,526+1,303
39Pyrola110218,225,110+10,034
40Helloweenian10218,203,048+1,601
41Maddogonhog10218,101,210+862
42Isthatok10218,084,491+1,136
43Tute290110218,045,788+0
44Newbiemom10117,443,962+1,396
45Master Save10117,416,212+0
46Doolodes10117,006,348+0
47Enryuz10116,956,505+0
48Junitas1310116,928,924+2,197
49Red Rabbi11110116,802,226+0
50Seifador310116,629,498+0
51Caxiense10116,623,258+2,202
52Polleytje1710116,467,210+0
53Speedyhond4310116,313,330+0
54Syndr0m Pk310116,303,409+0
55222champ10116,296,788+3,173
56Miki Dred10116,235,920+0
57Voodz12310116,227,325+0
58Knight Gait10116,192,030+0
59Mallu56710116,167,333+0
60Adampol10116,100,516+0
61Lady Otter10116,068,018+0
62Darkz Love10116,031,103+0
63Mr Floweropo10116,027,199+0
64Sissy Song10115,973,185+0
65Arpe1210115,940,686+0
66Kingz10115,925,986+0
67Paty Bou10115,900,204+0
68Jzk 666110015,723,446+1,117
69Edillyem10015,503,967+0
70Pownal110015,399,083+0
71Shadow 12610015,293,169+0
72Sergji10015,271,081+0
73Deu Terium10015,268,094+0
74Dj Ruli10015,201,500+0
75Maximouskill10015,200,127+0
76Huldarych10015,183,421+0
77Cross Strike10015,180,499+0
78Afghanisthan10015,121,092+0
79I AM ALL HAX10015,083,195+0
80Vesah010015,062,301+57,358
81Err0r8810015,061,736+319
82Jaacco10015,053,448+0
83Rotekralle110015,050,352+0
84Lostinspace210015,048,701+0
85Rainfallz10014,991,550+8,722
86Fire Hawk15410014,886,063+0
87Sue50210014,801,231+0
88LoneDefender10014,750,197+83,250
89X l A O10014,740,921+0
90Argal Gonner10014,518,688+0
91Griffy Hawky10014,463,880+0
92dragonbeam10014,458,111+0
93Bramfra10014,445,386+0
94Lady Loxley10014,420,187+0
95Luvofpple10014,406,554+0
96skillz2 win10014,401,133+0
97Shin Te9914,264,990+0
98Zenten39914,239,923+476
99Orbitperson9914,232,255+0
100Cuckomonga9914,216,601+0
101Koiti3969914,196,505+0
102Kembara89914,192,354+0
103Sandra X99914,150,921+0
104Killer159914,111,674+0
105Doonatsu9914,079,983+0
106Purbida9914,071,548+0
107Keung1029914,066,306+0
108Ricky 12139913,989,640+169
109Thx4thefish9913,968,298+0
110Castaraking9913,964,340+45,255
111Queen Essy9913,962,235+0
112Capt Spiff9913,930,317+0
113Matko Macher9913,908,905+0
114Ari63219913,903,875+0
115Ladyannjolie9913,832,140+0
116Dragonrabi139913,828,157+0
117Brikule759913,824,440+416
118Lasertje49913,805,044+0
119Bandido1109913,786,010+0
120Kaleman69913,780,931+0
121Gafelgafi9913,776,808+0
122Kaizu9913,712,088+0
123lentso999913,653,231+0
124Hupihupi139913,615,017+0
125Ariella9913,604,796+0
1260 0 M G 09913,559,432+0
127Devil4203339913,546,437+0
128Medaragon9913,538,891+0
129James Was0079913,517,795+1,356
130Seawolf619913,505,620+0
131Eldurn Radmr9913,503,440+2,163
132Expert12129913,486,655+0
133Ryanbuiten9913,480,515+0
134Vamo6669913,464,246+0
135Sir Matej59913,441,108+0
136Hrick909913,436,233+0
137Hagar8889913,429,359+0
138Terrorvinny19913,386,455+0
139Mandulf9913,381,930+0
140Airazor1019913,370,064+0
141Irmi29913,364,657+0
142Quill19879913,346,120+0
143Gold Duckii9913,343,138+0
144Sgt robert99913,333,636+0
145Make9959913,326,395+0
146Kaurberg9913,312,953+887
147Boudha9913,295,891+0
148Sir Tardalot9913,269,053+0
149Corleone B9913,259,999+0
150Roflolxp549913,243,466+0
151Bigwiggins9913,225,599+0
152Tevasleusink9913,221,961+62
153Farhad20009913,219,748+0
154Nightlegendz9913,219,701+0
15510spetter109913,216,774+0
156Edash09913,196,006+0
157Eduardofrz9913,188,609+0
158Neuer King9913,185,686+0
159Cowboyjo9913,173,133+0
160Deathmetalfl9913,170,770+0
161Robeike469913,164,500+0
162Frenk Master9913,162,400+0
163fcea9913,153,724+0
164Yimang19913,153,555+0
165Killer 72769913,152,168+0
166Merchantable9913,151,531+0
167Goldyrocks9913,149,552+0
168Takeabreak29913,147,385+0
169Dindiin9913,147,329+0
170Expected Lt59913,129,569+0
171Mackenzie149913,128,904+0
172Allpiro9913,126,403+0
173Nirn39913,114,899+0
174Inerti9913,109,639+0
175Irene De Wit9913,109,332+0
176Missevie9913,108,723+0
177Love Affair9913,106,532+0
178Animorph 29913,098,302+0
179Linkfan9559913,098,009+5,359
180Ewoutje9913,091,474+0
181Microson9913,080,868+0
182Rebeliancer9913,077,728+459
183les bleus9913,075,251+0
184H E I D E9913,072,960+0
185Zammypker439913,071,163+0
186Codejunkie819913,064,793+0
187Wes Maximus9913,064,176+0
188Qqqq2229913,060,279+0
189regal2 09913,059,198+1,734
190Tna Tanker9913,057,209+0
191Wee Man4279913,055,561+0
192Cxueqing19913,055,214+0
193Kushalrules49913,053,024+0
194Lil Dan Def9913,052,562+0
195Apothikid9913,052,013+0
196Bloodtiger399913,047,900+0
197Hardcoredef9913,047,156+0
198Sakkallis9913,044,251+0
199Slayerscape9913,043,376+0
200Esperelda9913,043,088+0
201Archevil229913,040,492+0
202Bikla09913,034,694+0
203Hillking309913,034,646+0
204Schrott 259913,034,527+0
205Jiten Alien9813,034,421+35
206Leander 699813,030,057+0
207Psychoman 879812,979,861+0
208Igorzander9812,844,621+0
209Havik2739812,606,170+0
210Swordsflame9812,357,015+0
211Greenday Idi9812,286,250+0
212Delfhines9812,179,851+0
213Trajane19811,940,750+0
214Samson55559811,931,660+1,817
215Abinidihah9811,870,329+0
216Nimaor9811,825,446+0
217Bursaz9811,805,609+0
218Flashy Bro9710,692,712+0
219Aaaaardvark9610,520,600+0
220L0lf2p9610,215,540+0
221Mousierbr969,915,160+0
222Goblins dead969,744,864+0
223Rickon959,488,708+13,027
224Sould King959,363,049+0
225Tovin2959,136,868+0
226Iceyfire72958,993,580+0
227Pepi Herbert958,840,970+9,039
228Simo 88958,773,102+0
229Joedog 911948,625,568+0
230Ro y948,437,322+0
231Treckerate948,286,400+128,189
232Terrasigma948,228,517+907
233Dragon Curve948,057,670+130
234Harry9431948,048,744+0
235Killapaladin948,045,392+0
236S0lis947,996,285+0
237Dajunk937,694,385+0
238Zeaxanthin01937,442,526+0
239Slushman007937,388,705+0
240Lord Mark619937,344,677+0
241Rjdeerslayer937,215,340+0
242Joxr937,208,488+0
243Bennykoh927,125,831+4,787
244Pacekai927,067,437+0
245Bostonbee926,966,142+108
246Dovenetel926,949,945+9,826
247Mulqwisteri926,935,196+502
248Jambo735926,778,421+0
249el dorado123926,690,236+0
2505512tyuiop926,603,888+0
251Mack1202926,526,725+0
252I Am A Bahai926,517,966+0
253Bunbound916,431,857+0
254Knownuthin916,405,259+0
255Jeim4916,393,603+0
256Shiro Sagisu916,340,822+0
257Riverr916,168,754+0
258Zer00tje916,136,163+0
259Tsakis916,020,615+0
260Cellbazaa915,996,943+0
261Sakuretsu 15915,973,490+0
262Pallboy1915,926,519+7,557
263Laurenz 12915,923,211+0
264Great Mike10915,921,520+0
265I Lukas Xx I915,903,845+0
266antiduts915,903,241+0
267Sara Souju905,764,923+0
268Tashenstein905,676,797+0
269thome5905,675,244+0
270whojdk905,590,054+9,054
271Redemptor2905,578,896+0
272Willempie 77905,563,942+0
273Speeddrum905,563,082+2,472
274Cardinal77905,510,314+0
275Dadi12345670905,476,831+0
276Qantrar905,469,356+0
277Arthur21234905,453,471+0
278Varde12905,435,796+0
279Kingkaiser15905,422,089+0
280Crafty Oldie905,421,047+0
281jamesino905,408,010+185
282stevelp76905,364,723+0
283Est Boy905,352,813+0
284LogOnBeach905,352,712+0
285Joe4676894,939,192+0
286Dearg Fear894,843,323+0
287Timdt62884,636,167+0
288Poodlegirl44884,502,186+0
289David9246884,389,911+0
290Darkblade706884,386,329+0
291silent 6111874,108,387+0
292Weakpig874,095,826+0
293Tomimajoneza874,079,664+1,243
294Skill Lvl126874,064,516+71
295Reedf874,038,996+0
296Arctiqz874,024,516+0
297Joburuner873,975,203+1,376
298Badhair 3 39863,919,023+0
299Robinred23863,904,163+178
300Jet Lee978863,896,998+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com