BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
19 hours 23 minutes 7 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Missoverflow11565,416,516+15,613
4Nypon11352,786,576+0
5Medieval Kid11248,000,281+0
6Bemetal11042,501,557+0
7Scsam Noob10937,558,222+100,882
8Bond4evr10936,404,552+0
9Pietha10935,924,235+672,061
10Absu Kingu10935,350,282+0
11Chrysillia10834,550,792+0
12Mr tyr10833,591,114+0
13Barto22222910730,656,757+0
14Alizard010627,998,152+0
15Arnelios10627,949,980+21,744
16Tawrus10627,697,043+496
17Heksal10626,544,616+0
18Naruto 100110626,308,782+1,069
19S Diamant Y10524,208,871+0
20faqdave10524,171,924+0
21Smartyfreak10423,141,829+0
22Ibuki Fuko10422,786,951+0
23Audee10422,509,186+3,172
24Cs Starch10422,356,961+0
25Hamo20010422,058,092+539
26Gereed12310421,914,614+0
27Sheerleader210421,552,156+0
28Jenevrarose10321,175,428+0
29Fhaz10321,125,872+0
30D Sweetheart10321,068,429+0
31Dylan1316010320,204,989+0
32Deerk10319,984,532+131,726
33Steve Elite10319,704,978+0
34Alexern10319,499,322+0
35Negative1210219,252,476+0
36Tacowen10219,068,405+0
37kinkaida10218,338,017+2,998
38Pyrola110218,276,816+51,706
39Helloweenian10218,205,662+1,778
40Maddogonhog10218,102,490+303
41Isthatok10218,087,015+1,399
42Tute290110218,045,788+0
43Newbiemom10117,447,190+2,064
44Master Save10117,416,212+0
45Doolodes10117,107,657+91,024
46Junitas1310117,001,146+51
47Enryuz10116,956,505+0
48Red Rabbi11110116,802,226+0
49Seifador310116,629,498+0
50Caxiense10116,626,317+2,186
51Polleytje1710116,476,133+4,794
52Speedyhond4310116,313,330+0
53Syndr0m Pk310116,303,409+0
54222champ10116,299,641+2,853
55Miki Dred10116,235,920+0
56Voodz12310116,227,325+0
57Knight Gait10116,192,030+0
58Mallu56710116,167,333+0
59Adampol10116,100,516+0
60Lady Otter10116,068,018+0
61Darkz Love10116,031,103+0
62Mr Floweropo10116,027,635+436
63Sissy Song10115,973,185+0
64Arpe1210115,940,686+0
65Kingz10115,925,986+0
66Paty Bou10115,900,204+0
67Jzk 666110115,892,664+2,571
68Edillyem10015,503,967+0
69Pownal110015,399,083+0
70Sergji10015,271,180+0
71Deu Terium10015,268,139+0
72Dj Ruli10015,201,500+0
73Maximouskill10015,200,127+0
74Huldarych10015,183,421+0
75Cross Strike10015,180,844+345
76Afghanisthan10015,121,092+0
77Vesah010015,083,940+4,683
78I AM ALL HAX10015,083,195+0
79Err0r8810015,062,359+321
80Jaacco10015,053,448+0
81Rotekralle110015,050,352+0
82Lostinspace210015,049,320+486
83Rainfallz10015,020,930+21,764
84LoneDefender10014,880,052+40,709
85Sue50210014,801,231+0
86X l A O10014,740,921+0
87Argal Gonner10014,518,688+0
88Griffy Hawky10014,463,880+0
89dragonbeam10014,458,111+0
90Bramfra10014,445,386+0
91Lady Loxley10014,420,187+0
92Luvofpple10014,406,554+0
93skillz2 win10014,401,133+0
94Zenten39914,240,454+0
95Orbitperson9914,232,255+0
96Cuckomonga9914,216,601+0
97Kembara89914,198,719+5,048
98Koiti3969914,196,505+0
99Sandra X99914,150,921+0
100Killer159914,111,674+0
101Doonatsu9914,080,325+0
102Purbida9914,071,548+0
103Keung1029914,066,306+0
104Castaraking9914,022,480+23,011
105Ricky 12139913,989,664+0
106Thx4thefish9913,968,298+0
107Queen Essy9913,962,235+0
108Capt Spiff9913,930,317+0
109Matko Macher9913,908,905+0
110Ari63219913,903,875+0
111Ladyannjolie9913,832,140+0
112Dragonrabi139913,828,157+0
113Brikule759913,824,800+0
114Lasertje49913,805,044+0
115Kaleman69913,780,931+0
116Gafelgafi9913,776,808+0
117Kaizu9913,712,088+0
118lentso999913,653,231+0
119Hupihupi139913,615,017+0
120Ariella9913,605,066+270
121Sirhasenfurz9913,559,460+278
1220 0 M G 09913,559,432+0
123Devil4203339913,546,437+0
124Medaragon9913,540,433+25
125James Was0079913,519,831+1,225
126Eldurn Radmr9913,515,218+4,583
127Seawolf619913,505,620+0
128Expert12129913,486,655+0
129Ryanbuiten9913,480,515+0
130Vamo6669913,464,246+0
131Sir Matej59913,441,108+0
132Hrick909913,436,233+0
133Hagar8889913,429,359+0
134Terrorvinny19913,386,455+0
135Mandulf9913,381,930+0
136Airazor1019913,370,112+48
137Irmi29913,364,657+0
138Quill19879913,346,120+0
139Gold Duckii9913,343,138+0
140Sgt robert99913,333,636+0
141Make9959913,326,395+0
142Kaurberg9913,319,990+504
143Boudha9913,297,329+1,438
144Sir Tardalot9913,269,053+0
145Uncledenn1s9913,262,440+0
146Corleone B9913,259,999+0
147Roflolxp549913,243,466+0
148Bigwiggins9913,225,599+0
149Tevasleusink9913,221,971+10
150Farhad20009913,219,748+0
151Nightlegendz9913,219,701+0
15210spetter109913,216,774+0
153Edash09913,196,006+0
154Poh Seng9913,195,945+52,139
155Eduardofrz9913,188,609+0
156Neuer King9913,185,686+0
157Cowboyjo9913,173,133+0
158Deathmetalfl9913,170,770+0
159Robeike469913,164,500+0
160Frenk Master9913,162,400+0
161Sara 3739913,156,582+307
162fcea9913,153,724+0
163Yimang19913,153,555+0
164Killer 72769913,152,168+0
165Merchantable9913,151,531+0
166Takeabreak29913,147,385+0
167Dindiin9913,147,329+0
168Expected Lt59913,129,569+0
169Mackenzie149913,128,904+0
170Allpiro9913,126,403+0
171Nirn39913,114,899+0
172Missevie9913,111,387+0
173Inerti9913,109,639+0
174Irene De Wit9913,109,332+0
175Love Affair9913,106,532+0
176Animorph 29913,098,302+0
177Linkfan9559913,098,009+0
178Ewoutje9913,091,474+0
179Microson9913,080,868+0
180Rebeliancer9913,078,607+396
181les bleus9913,075,251+0
182H E I D E9913,072,960+0
183Zammypker439913,071,163+0
184Codejunkie819913,064,793+0
185Wes Maximus9913,064,176+0
186Tna Tanker9913,057,209+0
187Wee Man4279913,055,561+0
188Cxueqing19913,055,214+0
189Kushalrules49913,053,024+0
190Apothikid9913,052,013+0
191Bloodtiger399913,047,900+0
192Hardcoredef9913,047,156+0
193Sakkallis9913,044,251+0
194Slayerscape9913,043,376+0
195Esperelda9913,043,088+0
196Archevil229913,040,492+0
197Bikla09913,034,694+0
198Hillking309913,034,646+0
199Schrott 259913,034,527+0
200Jiten Alien9913,034,431+0
201Leander 699813,030,057+0
202Psychoman 879812,979,861+0
203Igorzander9812,844,621+0
204Havik2739812,606,170+0
205Swordsflame9812,359,668+2,482
206Greenday Idi9812,286,250+0
207Delfhines9812,182,824+2,973
208Trajane19811,940,750+0
209Samson55559811,933,978+1,797
210Abinidihah9811,870,329+0
211Nimaor9811,825,446+0
212Bursaz9811,805,609+0
213Fiszh9710,757,595+1,209
214Flashy Bro9710,692,712+0
215L0lf2p9610,215,540+0
216Mousierbr969,915,160+0
217Goblins dead969,744,864+0
218Rickon959,561,575+36,382
219Sould King959,363,049+0
220Tovin2959,136,868+0
221Iceyfire72958,993,580+0
222Pepi Herbert958,878,918+33,428
223Simo 88958,773,102+0
224Joedog 911948,625,568+0
225Treckerate948,471,596+98,020
226Ro y948,437,322+0
227Terrasigma948,235,122+6,052
228Dragon Curve948,087,776+22,717
229Harry9431948,048,744+0
230Killapaladin948,045,392+0
231S0lis947,996,285+0
232Dajunk937,694,385+0
233Zeaxanthin01937,442,526+0
234Slushman007937,388,705+0
235Lord Mark619937,344,677+0
236Rjdeerslayer937,215,340+0
237Joxr937,208,488+0
238Bennykoh927,129,416+3,585
239Pacekai927,067,437+0
240Bostonbee926,966,178+36
241Dovenetel926,949,965+0
242Mulqwisteri926,937,496+1,037
243Jambo735926,778,421+0
244el dorado123926,690,236+0
2455512tyuiop926,663,402+24,020
246Mack1202926,526,725+0
247I Am A Bahai926,517,966+0
248Bunbound916,431,857+0
249Knownuthin916,405,259+0
250Jeim4916,393,612+9
251Shiro Sagisu916,340,822+0
252Riverr916,168,754+0
253Zer00tje916,136,513+0
254Tsakis916,020,615+0
255Cellbazaa915,996,943+0
256Sakuretsu 15915,973,490+0
257Pallboy1915,932,081+5,562
258Laurenz 12915,923,211+0
259Great Mike10915,921,520+0
260I Lukas Xx I915,903,845+0
261antiduts915,903,241+0
262Sara Souju905,764,923+0
263Tashenstein905,724,079+47,282
264thome5905,675,544+300
265Ricktuga905,607,647+0
266whojdk905,601,332+5,698
267Redemptor2905,578,896+0
268Speeddrum905,569,516+6,434
269Willempie 77905,563,942+0
270Cardinal77905,511,201+0
271Dadi12345670905,476,831+0
272Qantrar905,469,356+0
273Arthur21234905,453,471+0
274Varde12905,435,796+0
275Kingkaiser15905,422,089+0
276Crafty Oldie905,421,047+0
277jamesino905,408,010+0
278stevelp76905,364,723+0
279Est Boy905,352,813+0
280LogOnBeach905,352,712+0
281Joe4676894,939,192+0
282Dearg Fear894,843,323+0
283Timdt62884,636,167+0
284Poodlegirl44884,502,186+0
285David9246884,389,911+0
286Darkblade706884,386,329+0
287silent 6111874,108,387+0
288Weakpig874,095,826+0
289Tomimajoneza874,079,664+0
290Skill Lvl126874,066,448+846
291Joburuner874,055,420+80,217
292Reedf874,038,996+0
293Arctiqz874,024,516+0
294Badhair 3 39863,919,023+0
295Robinred23863,904,215+0
296Jet Lee978863,896,998+0
297Runite Drill863,889,925+0
298Thewretched1863,859,190+0
299Mutilaredeus863,815,521+0
300eytac863,773,892+0
301Slompie11863,762,040+0
302Sofiesdabest863,691,435+0
303Omfg Lady863,677,371+0
304Pilt001863,643,563+0
305Alexancler863,633,204+0
306Voll Hamma863,631,791+0
307Kladykiller1863,630,527+0
308Dgm12863,624,922+0
309Bed Humper853,596,468+0
310I Tad I853,507,565+0
311Shadowbird9853,473,923+0
312Ivar 289336853,456,996+0
313I Nathani853,445,651+0
314Drizzit115853,405,070+0
315Stockie013853,372,752+0
316KimberlyDino853,283,188+0
317Dragmire853,280,496+0
318Moeinc853,278,882+19,762
319Evanboy70853,270,100+0
320Robot00101853,270,080+260,195
321Fried Devil853,259,964+0
322Luke Frosty843,098,563+0
323Radio53kip843,002,232+387
324Dicko 054842,985,258+17
325Runeken100832,922,014+0
326Peat77832,806,055+0
327Hotte Chick9832,782,856+0
328Ida Visje832,771,095+0
329Panmlkj832,713,632+0
330Billycarrot832,699,294+0
331Gazitop832,674,144+0
332Mancover34832,673,541+0
333Relham2822,585,226+0
334Skalle822,457,699+0
335Zabijak 66822,442,760+0
336Cora698822,424,157+0
337Handuman812,271,303+1,156
338Regis427812,259,212+0
339none314812,258,191+0
340Nfs Cool5812,256,905+0
341Emregstyle812,243,511+0
342Vivil F2P812,231,085+0
343liim5812,219,356+0
344Arathorn II812,208,719+0
345Tan Jun Hong812,199,056+0
346KillerQuon812,193,216+0
347Kakku93812,193,005+14,798
348Hydrax 2000812,192,908+0
349Clone005802,181,102+0
350117pyro802,113,949+0
351Tae Heat802,113,582+0
352Lord Fez2802,110,025+0
353Isoulated802,102,072+0
354Micky0144802,100,725+0
355Gait41802,070,600+0
356Sara X9802,066,915+0
357J Dogg802,059,465+0
358Notstrike212802,041,354+0
359Jr Vx802,025,014+0
360SoloZ2003802,013,982+0
36113demom1802,007,410+0
362Perskules802,006,697+0
363Karl188802,005,531+0
364Boksiulun801,997,511+0
365I Thaw801,990,111+0
366Cabbage Pka801,986,935+0
367Stephan Iv801,986,510+0
368Fedjara791,967,419+812
369Karleigh 8791,921,611+0
370Bromotoffis791,860,560+0
371Schermerhorn791,857,551+0
372Leeniia791,851,495+0
3731qazZAQ781,706,014+0
374Ingrid475781,679,372+0
375Daikon64781,660,859+0
376Hardy9781,629,351+0
377Gott Aonir771,614,043+0
378Matoran4771,577,220+0
379Theshooyoose771,554,045+0
3801master Exe1771,529,593+834
381Vlaamseheer771,523,749+0
382Joni X771,493,530+0
383Rezelman771,483,268+0
384Astast22761,450,961+0
385Starlyre101761,407,592+0
386Tall Strider761,358,279+0
387krusty426761,353,020+0
388fartman761,344,870+0
389Cpljam751,333,386+0
390Abadasakolin751,323,176+0
391Hungary14751,309,025+0
392Semmedark751,293,185+0
393Kzlara751,269,678+0
394L E E T Wcer751,237,024+0
395Phili Sauer751,235,085+0
396Walkndead23751,230,428+0
397Floushkin751,224,990+0
398alexonders751,220,307+0
399Royaldark1751,217,510+0
400Zaimet751,217,463+0
401Porsche303751,212,734+0
402Mars90751,210,528+0
403SlimReaper28751,210,457+0
404Killjoyxx99741,133,203+0
405Witje96741,130,411+0
406Coal540741,097,260+0
407dedoodvan731,087,898+0
408Golden2Fury731,080,338+0
409heavenly181731,043,057+0
410mau567731,020,841+0
411Desert Sail73994,607+0
412Maus Tiger73993,779+0
413Joansueann773993,324+0
414Noel Easton72932,652+0
415Boriqoi972924,452+0
416Nic Of Rs72901,764+0
417Jerome601272900,618+0
418Quack Donald72899,262+19,092
419Rafale71889,618+5,185
420Verkk71850,008+0
421Megam0j071848,679+0
422You115271844,298+0
423Pureskyyy71838,090+0
424Niv2671829,723+0
425grant kenny71823,243+0
426Tahaay71820,317+0
427Treeko46070813,541+0
428Daniel412770805,784+0
429Beauke9570804,201+0
430Byebye46570795,130+0
431djsicarius70785,087+0
432Godness Pray70783,964+0
433Translators70778,808+0
43400lewnor70776,404+0
435John Cena70772,367+0
436Deyan270764,768+0
437Lisxd70761,643+0
438S 8170760,000+0
439Raymong Dami70754,363+0
440Firemakn70754,342+0
441Khaos Reeper70753,299+0
442Tiki Lady70748,034+0
443nekochan70747,727+0
444Zrainna70747,635+0
445thademolz70746,932+0
446sssnape70743,223+0
44733344542770743,097+0
448Cherrycola7470741,842+0
449Rusty Nail2470740,670+0
450Masterlijk4170739,868+0
451Cooliswet 270739,062+0
452KillSkilOo70738,951+0
453Palladin70738,018+0
454Sxrg70737,983+0
455fe flower70737,854+0
456zombiemau570737,720+0
457Lt Warrior2070737,684+0
458Venom Kirby69698,798+0
459thedeckdudes69695,615+0
460Tartaker469692,541+1,511
461Watch M3 Wc69673,994+0
46236193769668,056+0
463Vyrerose68655,475+0
464Crik Rat68621,534+0
465Oo Pingu Oo68605,636+0
466Java Latte67561,208+0
467Iron Skell66531,824+0
468Entalios66516,513+0
469100jason266501,172+0
470Rockyman444465494,421+0
4715kailand65489,339+0
472Gordon E65479,937+0
473Pr Sirle165472,503+0
474Liefka65463,846+0
475Epix Rc65462,781+0
476Bensown64433,897+0
477polleytje1863397,888+0
478Ce75063385,260+0
479smokinbudzzz62360,157+0
480Matrix USA62354,600+0
481Hawk Ba11er62346,041+0
482Monkeydong561324,433+0
483Cl Scheuren61313,641+0
484meisterhexer61311,784+0
485Woody Jones60300,200+0
486Zilray60299,173+0
487Jacky_My_Boy60290,796+0
488polletje6960286,874+681
489Adrael60280,198+0
490Nearly Hound60280,087+0
491Spearman60060279,446+0
492bjornnar60277,472+0
493Mirror0fdust60277,398+0
494Ahorn Stuhl60277,207+0
495Craft Melam60275,899+0
496F2P Huck60275,600+0
497Diabolo227760275,226+0
498Wild Mike 0160275,013+0
499Rida14960274,556+0
500The Bob33360273,817+0
501aFromage3959256,887+0
502Blauw6759255,867+0
503Ariadna9657209,187+0
504Pawz57206,636+0
505Grosserlobo156201,195+0
506Ady 1056189,991+0
507farrador55180,961+0
508kads1055175,495+2,316
509Persiflage55172,328+0
510Kassiopio55170,412+0
511Unreacted Jr55169,031+0
512Nerra T55167,017+0
513Heilmerex55166,692+0
514fafman54155,657+0
515Halcyonide53147,846+0
516Baeryon53147,055+0
517Mago G53145,257+0
518Fluhminator53137,176+0
519TheHuntr3ss52125,212+0
520Weky52123,732+0
521Pickaxe 608351121,945+0
5221henry51116,972+0
523Chaosdrohne50111,889+0
524Celebrate50111,065+0
525Watchout61950108,612+0
526Paulie50108,488+0
527Air Razar50106,849+0
528T J 72050104,995+0
529measure50104,866+0
530Sorin Markov50102,771+0
531Im Running K50101,870+0
532Creusa50101,725+0
533naabmands50101,636+0
5343meraldkitty50101,426+0
535Bricke444670,939+0
536Eisenheim24458,005+0
537Hearth4457,637+0
538Garetownz4039,019+0
539Bama Girl4038,307+0
540Omniknight084037,772+0
541Aoni163626,776+0
542Sandbagexe3013,779+0
543Cody182810,842+0
544Zoom N Skill2710,659+0
545Whit3chapel258,031+0
546Legologie257,876+0
547I Yurn Man257,863+0
548MGMT236,649+0
549Imperium Pax236,612+0
550Death Addor1215,199+0
551Xera215,023+0
552DualGravites152,620+0
553Fairyfruit10+0
554Mystic Uzy10+0
555Ei PopoI10+0
556Basic+Talk10+0
557Picaduro10+0
558Vango10+0
559iRtehBestEVA10+0
5602oldster10+0
561Rusti10+0
562Emperor Xp10+0
563Otto Mo Biel10+0
564myrkja10+0
565200MSkills10+0
5665quarecrow10+0
567Arenicolous10+0
568Netbook Pro10+0
569batwit10+0
570Feuer Keks10+0
571Mateo 13210+0
572Crandor Map10+0
573Persifleur10+0
574Nervic010+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com