BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
19 hours 22 minutes 35 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Medieval Kid126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Scsam Noob126200,000,000+0
6kameeru124155,343,480+23,047
7Bond4evr124155,245,687+2,820
8Smartyfreak121121,422,377+0
9Orbitperson120112,393,102+0
10S Diamant Y120112,378,283+0
11Poh Seng120107,251,677+526
12Persiflage120106,327,003+0
13Sirhasenfurz120104,325,667+0
14fcea11893,222,581+0
15Lady Loxley11780,866,140+2,506
16Missoverflow11780,500,000+47,498
17Barto22222911780,442,784+0
18Brikule7511778,246,238+274,090
19Killer1511676,464,132+413,714
20Mulqwisteri11674,500,298+0
21Vesah011460,505,436+8,360
22Mallu56711458,514,911+210,705
23Chrysillia11355,800,193+1,719
24Rotekralle111354,722,489+0
25Make99511353,461,999+0
26Griffy Hawky11250,617,468+0
27Gereed12311248,634,819+0
28Naruto 100111143,829,937+0
29Red Rabbi11111143,661,881+0
30Neuer King11143,193,588+0
31Absu Kingu11042,443,856+59,270
32Bemetal11042,399,394+56,970
33Medaragon11041,665,250+3,110
34Sergji11041,601,104+0
35Junitas1311040,596,056+0
36Watch M3 Wc11039,018,787+0
37Slushman00710938,425,578+195,760
38Rainfallz10935,822,326+677
39222champ10834,662,177+180,300
40Sgt robert910833,902,253+0
41Dj Ruli10833,055,607+0
42Maus Tiger10832,148,486+0
43Newbiemom10831,913,802+2,750
44Hamo20010731,581,473+0
45Gold Duckii10731,308,545+0
46Edillyem10731,277,166+0
47Pietha10730,866,437+0
48Pownal110729,920,744+0
49Master Save10729,548,896+0
50Lady Otter10729,470,681+0
51Ibuki Fuko10729,464,913+0
52Helloweenian10628,670,290+1,638
53Voll Hamma10628,626,041+0
54Err0r8810628,132,179+120,138
55Arnelios10627,417,824+50,850
56Deu Terium10627,171,736+0
57Pyrola110626,989,609+5,859
58Sheerleader210626,564,366+23,288
59Caxiense10626,544,638+46,540
60Dajunk10525,797,193+0
61Legologie10525,748,779+0
62Alexern10525,740,313+0
63Jzk 666110525,221,362+0
6410spetter1010524,738,512+197,450
65Bromotoffis10524,730,373+4,257
66Sissy Song10524,277,489+0
67Miki Dred10524,254,082+0
68Mr tyr10423,261,365+0
69Deerk10423,122,074+5,611
70Simo 8810423,009,785+0
71Great Mike1010423,000,825+22,887
72Jet Lee97810422,708,387+0
73Inerti10422,668,838+0
74Rusty Nail2410422,625,517+0
75dragonbeam10422,412,726+0
76Sir Matej510422,126,670+0
77Missevie10421,829,641+6,453
78Kingz10421,792,392+0
79Syndr0m Pk310421,690,211+0
80KillSkilOo10321,363,873+0
81Nypon10321,173,943+0
82Lostinspace210321,016,812+0
83Merchantable10320,808,274+0
84Arpe1210320,678,097+0
85Flashy Bro10320,445,945+0
86D Sweetheart10320,368,387+0
87Tna Tanker10320,311,160+0
88Nervic010320,236,614+0
89Zilray10320,236,278+0
90Doolodes10320,007,945+0
91Pallboy110320,000,000+0
92Maddogonhog10319,984,369+0
93Terrasigma10319,965,938+8,273
94Tute290110319,856,063+0
95Expert121210319,675,271+0
96kinkaida10219,165,121+145,140
97Seifador310219,098,855+0
98Airazor10110219,076,189+0
99Corleone B10219,030,438+0
100Watchout61910218,605,804+0
101Voodz12310218,502,616+0
102Polleytje1710218,126,647+0
103Hillking3010218,116,263+0
104Ari632110218,097,994+0
105Nirn310218,046,122+0
106lentso9910217,757,731+0
107Capt Spiff10217,689,435+0
108Bramfra10217,578,769+0
109Zer00tje10217,555,517+0
110Redemptor210117,503,163+0
111Celebrate10117,497,891+36,450
112Hagar88810117,485,074+0
113Terrorvinny110117,361,969+0
114Gordon E10117,296,574+0
115Slayerscape10117,230,189+0
1165kailand10117,154,588+0
117Sakuretsu 1510117,152,829+0
118Riverr10117,040,169+0
119Jambo73510117,018,586+0
120Thx4thefish10116,873,287+0
121Mr Floweropo10116,620,181+0
122Pacekai10116,607,400+0
123Zenten310116,593,421+0
124Keung10210116,534,636+0
125Negative1210116,482,010+0
126Irmi210116,408,578+0
127Ricky 121310116,330,533+0
128Killer 727610116,317,309+0
129Bostonbee10116,221,068+0
130Linkfan95510116,128,868+0
131Dragon Curve10116,068,838+0
132Kaurberg10115,927,634+0
133Matoran410115,889,818+0
134Cs Starch10015,862,683+0
135Bloodtiger3910015,724,995+0
136Swordsflame10015,699,675+0
137Maximouskill10015,640,704+0
138Takeabreak210015,639,998+0
139Pepi Herbert10015,602,832+28
140Lasertje410015,573,367+0
141LogOnBeach10015,505,461+0
142Kaleman610015,316,746+0
143Varde1210015,233,638+0
144Fiszh10015,130,571+0
145Dearg Fear10015,111,837+0
146Wes Maximus10015,074,832+0
147Boudha10015,072,603+56,432
148Robinred2310015,037,611+0
149Joxr10015,019,922+0
150Dylan1316010014,998,897+0
151Koiti39610014,966,305+0
152Delfhines10014,963,813+0
153Cuckomonga10014,913,245+0
154whojdk10014,849,808+0
155Sorin Markov10014,838,222+0
156Micky014410014,826,503+0
157Pilt00110014,781,560+0
158Argal Gonner10014,749,921+0
159skillz2 win10014,747,695+0
160Yimang110014,736,125+0
161Frenk Master10014,683,043+0
162Speedyhond4310014,636,667+0
163Expected Lt510014,606,644+0
164Vlaamseheer10014,577,835+0
165Queen Essy10014,576,448+0
166Regis42710014,532,201+0
167Tovin210014,496,392+351
168Heksal10014,470,905+0
169I Am A Bahai10014,402,438+0
170Emregstyle10014,399,770+0
171KimberlyDino9914,365,987+0
172Roflolxp549914,326,107+438
173Jaacco9914,319,375+0
174Tomimajoneza9914,316,913+0
175Joburuner9914,301,743+0
176Kaizu9914,289,514+0
177Sould King9914,235,858+0
178Chaosdrohne9914,166,288+0
179LoneDefender9914,135,705+2,641
180Jiten Alien9914,125,750+0
181Zammypker439914,124,209+0
182Grosserlobo19914,123,853+13,140
183Dadi123456709914,119,140+0
184kads109914,088,564+664
185Bennykoh9914,057,216+0
186Perskules9914,019,207+0
187Luvofpple9914,009,159+0
188Poodlegirl449913,957,335+0
189Codejunkie819913,935,491+0
190les bleus9913,909,533+0
191Kingkaiser159913,893,415+0
192Isthatok9913,832,710+0
193Nightlegendz9913,818,116+0
194Castaraking9913,805,130+2,640
195Sara Souju9913,801,777+0
196Tiki Lady9913,773,311+0
197Mousierbr9913,740,246+0
198Leander 699913,732,833+0
199Ariella9913,605,767+0
200Rebeliancer9913,594,777+0
201Kembara89913,592,662+0
202I Lukas Xx I9913,551,914+0
203David92469913,540,148+0
204Bursaz9913,528,408+0
205Huldarych9913,494,327+0
206Eldurn Radmr9913,492,840+1,421
207Mateo 1329913,488,149+0
208Relham29913,486,998+0
209Cellbazaa9913,486,150+0
210Afghanisthan9913,483,595+0
211Dindiin9913,472,604+0
2120 0 M G 09913,471,525+0
213Thewretched19913,470,562+0
214Cowboyjo9913,450,076+0
215Love Affair9913,449,949+0
216X l A O9913,442,147+0
217Knight Gait9913,406,448+0
218Paty Bou9913,398,181+0
219Bunbound9913,394,879+0
220James Was0079913,380,687+0
221Ewoutje9913,379,186+0
222Sara 3739913,375,189+0
223Java Latte9913,366,837+22,888
224Sue5029913,354,968+0
225Cxueqing19913,338,684+0
226Purbida9913,330,981+0
227Darkz Love9913,328,113+0
228Bikla09913,315,537+0
229Fhaz9913,287,483+0
230Hardcoredef9913,280,999+0
231Cross Strike9913,267,843+0
2325512tyuiop9913,267,505+1,458
233Tevasleusink9913,259,431+0
234Esperelda9913,251,088+0
2353334454279913,244,342+0
236Igorzander9913,231,229+0
237Tartaker49913,220,330+0
238Daikon649913,212,172+0
239Kushalrules49913,208,046+0
240iRtehBestEVA9913,199,576+0
241S 819913,191,799+0
242Archevil229913,187,925+1,170
243Mackenzie149913,185,313+0
244Doonatsu9913,178,067+0
245nekochan9913,168,370+0
246Animorph 29913,166,710+0
247Lord Mark6199913,166,295+0
248Fried Devil9913,165,019+0
249Wee Man4279913,158,596+0
250liim59913,156,771+0
251Sir Tardalot9913,140,969+0
252Deathmetalfl9913,129,269+0
253stevelp769913,123,765+1,642
254djsicarius9913,120,167+0
255Mack12029913,107,094+0
256Kladykiller19913,097,604+0
257Bama Girl9913,093,428+0
258Cherrycola749913,092,223+0
259Dragonrabi139913,085,385+0
260Zeaxanthin019913,082,720+0
261Hrick909913,077,537+0
262antiduts9913,077,502+0
263Nimaor9913,071,874+0
264You11529913,055,087+0
265Audee9913,053,371+0
266Edash09913,047,362+0
267Kzlara9913,047,111+0
268Devil4203339913,045,826+0
269Rjdeerslayer9913,042,347+0
270faqdave9913,036,138+0
271Robeike469913,036,079+0
272Sakkallis9913,036,047+0
273Feuer Keks9913,035,721+0
274Allpiro9913,035,386+0
275Schrott 259913,034,905+0
276Uncledenn1s9913,034,543+0
277Gott Aonir9812,949,067+0
278Nfs Cool59812,872,208+89,332
279Weky9812,693,375+0
280Havik2739812,622,526+0
281Dragmire9812,607,192+0
282Hungary149812,215,036+26,198
283Trajane19812,064,212+0
284Pr Sirle19811,864,692+0
285Ivar 2893369811,846,053+0
286Ro y9811,808,562+0
287Omniknight089811,808,039+0
288Seawolf619711,655,083+0
289Laurenz 129711,645,373+0
290Weakpig9711,122,286+0
291Alexancler9710,922,144+0
292Quill19879710,917,995+0
293Speeddrum9710,890,888+0
294Iceyfire729710,870,278+0
295Gafelgafi9710,802,682+0
296Panmlkj9710,713,643+0
297J Dogg9610,243,244+0
298Dovenetel9610,123,706+0
299Dgm12969,894,342+5,892
300I Thaw969,783,364+0
301Irene De Wit969,743,494+0
302Phili Sauer969,688,360+0
303Jr Vx959,527,515+3,555
304Cl Scheuren959,443,342+22,608
305The Bob333959,136,593+0
306Goblins dead959,133,276+0
307Tacowen959,072,083+0
308Matko Macher959,032,866+0
309Royaldark1959,012,726+0
310Drizzit115958,955,775+0
311Rezelman958,936,762+177,960
312Diabolo2277958,907,440+29,600
313Lord Fez2958,839,295+0
314Killapaladin958,772,756+0
315Treeko460948,593,231+0
316Harry9431948,348,910+0
317smokinbudzzz948,348,466+71,990
318117pyro948,196,209+0
319Apothikid948,171,318+6,500
320Tan Jun Hong948,167,834+0
321Omfg Lady948,113,677+0
322Hupihupi13948,041,983+0
323Deyan2937,933,291+0
324Radio53kip937,882,989+22,627
325Handuman937,837,711+0
326Entalios937,557,153+0
327Willempie 77937,538,458+0
328Runite Drill937,478,453+0
329Leeniia937,402,761+0
330Rusti937,390,656+0
331Isoulated937,376,246+0
332Tashenstein927,096,482+0
333myrkja927,022,305+0
334Knownuthin926,929,582+11,529
335Lisxd926,793,366+0
336eytac926,716,961+0
337Astast22926,694,444+21,050
338Dicko 054926,639,121+0
339Skill Lvl126926,534,074+724
340Rockyman4444916,440,495+0
341Sandra X9916,218,529+0
3425quarecrow916,157,825+0
343Shiro Sagisu916,145,009+0
344Zaimet916,096,940+0
345Adampol916,058,635+0
346Cardinal77916,040,830+0
347Mancover34915,981,183+0
348Ida Visje915,930,232+0
349Skalle905,854,866+0
350Rafale905,824,260+0
351Ingrid475905,753,704+0
352Alizard0905,680,966+0
353Mutilaredeus905,654,493+0
354Est Boy905,652,111+0
355Tall Strider905,569,415+0
356Psychoman 87905,501,699+0
357I Nathani905,461,784+0
358Epix Rc905,415,211+0
359mau567905,382,598+0
360H E I D E905,356,586+0
361Joe4676905,347,324+0
362Iron Skell895,200,309+0
363alexonders895,093,569+0
364Treckerate894,947,128+2,520
365Steve Elite894,936,181+0
366Notstrike212894,861,120+0
367Hearth884,808,028+0
368Billycarrot884,787,000+0
369Gazitop884,722,676+0
370Abinidihah884,702,918+0
371Vamo666884,587,728+0
372Basic+Talk884,545,415+510
373Cora698884,500,792+0
374Crafty Oldie884,480,289+0
375Hotte Chick9884,462,427+0
376Witje96884,453,475+0
377Stockie013884,432,519+0
378el dorado123884,426,027+0
379Slompie11874,370,797+0
380Evanboy70874,368,651+0
381Shadowbird9874,214,329+0
382Ladyannjolie874,207,703+0
383Theshooyoose874,198,726+31,420
384Boksiulun874,129,153+0
385Sara X9874,063,138+0
386Rickon874,050,843+972
387Daniel4127874,017,902+112,060
388naabmands863,948,927+0
389Bigwiggins863,935,292+0
390Xera863,872,121+0
391Ce750863,850,235+0
392Ricktuga863,809,030+0
393Samson5555863,763,855+0
394Sofiesdabest863,758,733+0
395Verkk863,720,489+0
396Greenday Idi863,658,866+0
397Luke Frosty863,618,324+0
398heavenly181863,611,968+0
399Tsakis863,602,387+0
400meisterhexer853,591,880+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com