BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
9 hours 40 minutes 56 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
2kinkaida126200,000,000+0
3Bromotoffis126200,000,000+0
4Tawrus126200,000,000+0
5Lady Loxley126200,000,000+0
6Barto222229125186,750,562+217,165
7Meneer Naab125185,659,921+25,828
8Smartyfreak125176,190,507+0
9Make995124169,300,287+601
10Pietha124157,131,959+3,546
11Junitas13123148,457,771+138,840
12Orbitperson123147,846,551+348
13Medieval Kid123141,921,149+6,500
14Absu Kingu120108,197,637+37,705
15Griffy Hawky120107,164,780+0
16Persifleur120105,298,958+0
17Chrysillia11996,267,212+205,760
18Deu Terium11779,649,587+49,767
19kameeru11672,134,160+0
20Sergji11568,951,999+211
21Missoverflow11566,500,021+65,868
22Persiflage11565,915,772+1,311
23222champ11461,478,218+35,693
24Vesah011461,039,822+1,223
25Miki Dred11459,214,896+204,590
26Sgt robert911458,875,298+252,720
27lentso9911355,406,441+0
28Redemptor211355,189,246+975
29Mulqwisteri11354,650,407+0
30Brikule7511354,582,651+64,580
31Naruto 100111353,732,703+72,785
32Bemetal11353,492,237+3,336
33Bond4evr11251,110,223+832
34Ibuki Fuko11250,415,732+0
35Treeko46011250,207,565+0
36Alexern11249,647,416+0
37Rotekralle111249,416,267+4,059
38Sheerleader211248,487,165+0
39Karl18811247,773,958+0
40Basic+Talk11146,823,134+649,070
41Mr tyr11146,243,621+7,033
42Heksal11145,943,500+0
43Killer1511145,451,853+786
44Seifador311144,916,960+0
45Sissy Song11143,589,941+76,666
46Pacekai11142,912,391+0
47Hagar88811041,378,631+32,500
48LoneDefender11039,675,677+1,711
49Tute290111039,100,914+0
50Red Rabbi11110938,063,467+10,790
51James Was00710937,564,789+291
52Corleone B10937,534,631+240
53Riverr10937,065,790+0
54Rebeliancer10936,908,874+0
55Hillking3010936,827,069+0
56Helloweenian10936,489,023+1,220
57You115210936,096,585+0
58S Diamant Y10935,535,402+0
59Tna Tanker10935,365,115+0
60dragonbeam10834,778,501+200
61Master Save10834,564,889+0
62Edillyem10834,519,078+1,247
63Ari632110834,474,233+0
64Arpe1210834,032,110+0
65Merchantable10833,304,489+0
66Cherrycola7410832,522,109+0
67Keung10210832,452,344+0
68Dajunk10831,857,285+0
69Missevie10831,826,633+191,280
70alexonders10731,748,418+0
710 0 M G 010730,391,052+0
72Caxiense10730,109,394+31,318
73Dylan1316010730,067,179+35,165
74Bursaz10729,095,596+585
75Expert121210729,047,316+318,533
76Rainfallz10728,808,375+58,125
77Doolodes10628,717,674+92,029
78Eldurn Radmr10628,693,019+85,374
79Gold Duckii10627,675,057+1,223
80Isthatok10627,608,123+1,532
81Goblins dead10627,311,623+0
82Sakuretsu 1510627,277,553+0
83Nypon10627,170,698+0
84skillz2 win10626,435,785+0
85Joe467610526,051,752+742
86Capt Spiff10525,967,452+0
87Poh Seng10525,711,353+5,644
88Kaurberg10525,665,274+1,100
89Maddogonhog10525,629,652+1,889
90Newbiemom10525,507,814+0
91Weakpig10525,458,738+0
92Sir Matej510525,328,874+0
93Fiszh10525,328,466+984
94Roflolxp5410525,174,239+3,138
95Maximouskill10525,034,300+0
96Sirhasenfurz10524,890,857+278
97Err0r8810524,633,368+18,687
98Ariella10524,612,234+306
99Hamo20010524,313,874+36
100fcea10524,077,807+912
101Polleytje1710523,616,498+128,339
102I Thaw10423,136,743+0
103Dj Ruli10423,060,752+0
104Speeddrum10422,954,312+26,732
105Kingz10422,679,795+0
106Mallu56710422,679,472+8,409
107Matoran410422,145,658+96,526
108Zer00tje10422,040,240+6,305
109Medaragon10421,831,157+1,608
1105512tyuiop10421,781,675+61,363
111Gereed12310421,710,494+0
112Jzk 666110421,657,674+2,571
113Jet Lee97810421,570,730+0
114djsicarius10421,561,553+0
115Voodz12310421,395,956+9,357
116Sould King10321,366,656+0
117Love Affair10321,356,363+0
118Stockie01310321,020,545+0
119Gott Aonir10320,958,448+0
120Zenten310320,875,522+0
121Flashy Bro10320,659,099+0
122Legologie10320,636,654+585
123Pownal110320,537,718+2,406
124Arnelios10320,125,988+24,541
125Irmi210320,110,853+5,029
126Steve Elite10319,959,527+40,950
127Voll Hamma10319,913,236+0
128Kaizu10319,554,543+0
129Ivar 28933610319,375,967+0
130Cs Starch10319,371,233+0
131Pyrola110219,284,022+6,903
132Codejunkie8110219,199,830+0
133D Sweetheart10219,118,167+0
134LogOnBeach10219,099,426+0
135Mr Floweropo10218,965,781+750
136Negative1210218,930,484+0
13736193710218,929,419+0
138Runite Drill10218,891,020+0
139Deathmetalfl10218,864,684+0
140Reedf10218,741,714+0
141Allpiro10218,521,435+0
142Igorzander10218,499,443+0
143Fairyfruit10218,473,883+62,348
144Kaleman610218,455,937+0
145Tacowen10218,390,834+0
146Bikla010218,378,084+0
147Pallboy110218,143,012+1,305
148Airazor10110218,088,430+13,457
149Jaacco10218,024,015+0
150Cross Strike10217,974,790+4,634
151Bramfra10217,967,969+0
152measure10217,941,637+0
153X l A O10217,823,709+0
154Expected Lt510217,819,981+0
155eytac10217,708,289+0
156Luvofpple10217,560,673+0
157I Nathani10117,539,063+164,840
158Dragonrabi1310117,461,169+0
15910spetter1010117,420,067+5,420
160Darkz Love10117,200,145+0
161sssnape10117,109,983+0
162Jambo73510117,060,178+975
163Tartaker410117,057,593+210
164Ingrid47510116,867,581+0
1655kailand10116,820,281+0
166Kingkaiser1510116,776,656+0
167Mousierbr10116,444,541+0
168Paty Bou10116,441,200+799
169Nfs Cool510116,409,779+0
170Kzlara10116,339,964+2,158
171Speedyhond4310116,296,509+1,118
172Neuer King10116,250,710+0
173Emregstyle10116,154,787+0
174Gafelgafi10116,125,081+0
175Apothikid10116,039,685+2,848
176Grosserlobo110116,021,834+3,871
177Sorin Markov10116,003,432+975
178Takeabreak210115,980,347+0
179Bostonbee10115,931,513+0
180Thx4thefish10015,885,611+0
181Joburuner10015,755,679+0
182Koiti39610015,737,755+0
183Otto Mo Biel10015,692,072+0
184Weky10015,572,612+0
185Arctiqz10015,568,919+0
186Syndr0m Pk310015,515,152+0
187Simo 8810015,482,473+0
188Dindiin10015,422,836+0
189Alexancler10015,182,740+0
190Microson10015,175,414+975
191Frenk Master10015,137,326+0
192Lostinspace210015,039,005+785
193Afghanisthan10015,009,424+0
194Archevil2210014,967,666+53,269
195Joxr10014,952,391+0
196H E I D E10014,951,049+0
197KillSkilOo10014,943,108+666
198Fried Devil10014,937,493+0
199Delfhines10014,932,705+215
200Pureskyyy10014,910,963+0
201Micky014410014,858,461+2,406
202Oo Pingu Oo10014,813,904+0
203Linkfan95510014,725,244+2,041
204L0lf2p10014,699,177+0
205Ricky 121310014,684,644+0
206Queen Essy10014,630,857+0
207Enryuz10014,612,725+0
208Sir Tardalot10014,608,652+0
209Uncledenn1s10014,602,557+0
210Argal Gonner10014,507,293+0
211Dragon Curve10014,445,777+0
212Chaosdrohne9914,309,947+0
213Ewoutje9914,249,761+0
214Thewretched19914,129,283+1,431
215Inerti9914,075,688+0
216I AM ALL HAX9914,056,535+0
217Mackenzie149914,040,728+0
218Huldarych9914,033,337+0
219Cxueqing19914,032,111+0
220Animorph 29914,021,063+35
221Vlaamseheer9913,990,894+0
222Scsam Noob9913,972,044+0
223Mandulf9913,935,174+0
224Bloodtiger399913,903,269+0
225David92469913,887,836+48
226les bleus9913,869,765+0
227Terrasigma9913,851,011+3,042
228Nervic09913,845,452+928
229Yimang19913,836,796+0
230Zammypker439913,815,987+0
231Kushalrules49913,737,005+0
232Sara Souju9913,726,301+0
233Terrorvinny19913,697,354+35
234Est Boy9913,697,128+0
235Hupihupi139913,592,641+0
236Knight Gait9913,578,772+0
237Deerk9913,565,676+17,168
238Hrick909913,563,109+0
239Kembara89913,532,592+5,048
240Pilt0019913,471,597+0
241Robeike469913,423,325+0
242Zabijak 669913,398,341+0
243Bunbound9913,335,130+0
244Nirn39913,330,727+0
245Matko Macher9913,330,507+0
246Mateo 1329913,312,059+0
247Jr Vx9913,304,327+1,948
248Lasertje49913,296,446+0
249Killer 72769913,286,369+0
250Hungary149913,281,371+142
251Sara 3739913,265,402+0
252Panmlkj9913,263,367+0
253Hardcoredef9913,224,615+0
254Doonatsu9913,215,810+0
255Ryanbuiten9913,194,608+0
256Devil4203339913,186,350+0
257I Tad I9913,167,741+0
258Greenday Idi9913,166,749+0
259I Am A Bahai9913,154,457+0
260Shiro Sagisu9913,142,139+31,265
261Lady Otter9913,138,123+0
262Cuckomonga9913,110,239+0
263Fhaz9913,098,617+0
264Esperelda9913,084,435+975
265Leander 699913,062,713+0
266Purbida9913,053,668+6,858
267I Yurn Man9913,050,687+0
268antiduts9913,042,536+0
269Schrott 259913,034,736+0
270Heilmerex9812,875,588+0
271Karleigh 89812,634,039+0
272Trajane19812,582,542+3,510
273Boudha9812,509,028+3,456
274Bennykoh9812,158,711+975
275Psychoman 879811,964,546+0
276nekochan9811,873,747+0
277Havik2739811,829,146+0
278Omniknight089811,816,841+0
279Omfg Lady9711,803,608+0
280smokinbudzzz9711,726,048+0
281Raymong Dami9711,458,904+0
282Translators9711,328,058+22,653
283Castaraking9710,923,112+3,243
2845quarecrow9710,909,086+0
285Jenevrarose9710,907,171+5,730
286Cardinal779710,791,266+0
287Swordsflame9710,708,783+10,018
288Alizard09610,514,779+0
289Abadasakolin9610,495,477+0
290faqdave9610,387,121+16,284
291Watch M3 Wc9610,325,356+0
292Dovenetel9610,224,215+0
293Daikon649610,222,211+0
294Mack12029610,201,934+0
295Adrael9610,141,012+0
296S0lis969,724,086+0
297Drizzit115969,711,917+0
298Nimaor959,568,270+0
299none314959,403,661+0
300Pepi Herbert959,366,774+37,676
301Cowboyjo959,215,222+0
302Billycarrot959,169,271+0
303Rezelman959,106,744+0
304Nightlegendz959,013,939+0
305The Bob333958,906,580+0
306J Dogg958,859,413+0
307Eduardofrz958,836,958+1,212
308KimberlyDino958,826,368+25,622
309Maus Tiger948,610,526+3,336
310Knownuthin948,588,859+1,905
311Vamo666948,512,135+0
312333445427948,503,717+0
313Rafale948,392,740+131,942
314Stephan Iv948,296,770+5,916
315Ady 10948,288,994+0
316Edash0948,206,956+0
317Dearg Fear948,188,383+0
318fartman948,153,773+0
319Zaimet948,044,687+0
320Runeken100937,875,280+0
321Zeaxanthin01937,781,195+0
322Relham2937,759,639+41,730
323Gazitop937,616,215+7,842
324Great Mike10937,557,082+3,365
325Tan Jun Hong937,530,311+159,530
326Sue502937,417,591+0
327Seawolf61937,390,101+0
328Arathorn II937,374,715+0
329Entalios937,269,865+0
330Ro y937,262,858+0
331whojdk937,247,394+575
332Sakkallis927,110,398+0
333Jiten Alien927,095,816+26,130
334Tovin2927,062,399+408
335Dadi12345670927,000,272+0
336Handuman926,985,649+3,336
337thome5926,957,261+0
338Tae Heat926,887,293+0
339Robinred23926,886,276+741
340Audee926,854,811+1,392
341Abinidihah926,850,533+0
342Lord Mark619926,834,425+0
343Dragmire926,829,133+0
344Unreacted Jr926,774,017+0
345Evanboy70926,765,201+0
346Mutilaredeus926,764,926+0
347Tomimajoneza926,749,554+0
348Verkk926,747,820+0
349el dorado123926,554,200+0
350Quill1987916,507,449+3,336
351fafman916,378,625+4,846
352117pyro916,364,426+975
353Tashenstein916,347,972+19,890
354Wee Man427916,312,338+0
355Godness Pray916,297,486+0
356Netbook Pro916,228,221+0
357Varde12916,163,937+0
358Adampol916,121,079+0
359Venom Kirby915,974,451+0
360Shadowbird9905,897,630+0
361Rjdeerslayer905,854,627+33,604
362Moeinc905,799,226+1,151
363SoloZ2003905,767,894+0
364Lisxd905,703,510+0
365Pr Sirle1905,625,688+0
366Tall Strider905,577,722+0
367Ricktuga905,530,177+0
368silent 6111905,521,836+0
369jamesino905,517,828+0
370Zilray905,456,522+0
371Royaldark1905,426,364+0
372Daniel4127905,394,471+32,760
373liim5905,378,736+0
374Floushkin905,370,224+0
375Killapaladin905,365,502+0
376Jerome6012905,346,907+0
377Slompie11895,254,787+35
378Diabolo2277895,135,485+16,380
379Rickon894,991,118+3,617
380Perskules894,869,729+72,695
381Harry9431884,822,716+0
3821henry884,660,194+4,812
383Cora698884,598,134+0
384Astast22884,596,525+84,825
385Sofiesdabest884,540,706+0
386Tsakis884,456,566+0
387Regis427874,148,929+0
388Gordon E874,141,912+11,376
389Deyan2874,103,724+0
390Peat77874,081,013+0
391Bigwiggins874,070,403+0
39213demom1874,017,443+0
393Sandra X9874,015,797+10,753
394I Lukas Xx I873,974,203+70,458
395kads10863,895,894+879
396Dgm12863,859,745+23,129
397Luke Frosty863,848,861+0
398Laurenz 12863,825,029+390
399Schermerhorn863,751,321+0
400Irene De Wit863,654,350+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com