BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 51 minutes 18 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab122136,917,766+489,292
2Arpe12121121,411,256+22,860
3Maddogonhog11890,730,198+232,020
4Eduardofrz11563,993,986+37,245
5Deu Terium11460,661,414+41,645
6Speeddrum11356,942,831+90,107
7Mallu56711146,047,372+61,905
8Bond4evr11145,763,119+0
9Wee Man42711145,445,178+30,540
10Ingrid47511143,027,643+0
11Bemetal11042,050,241+0
12Medieval Kid11040,988,575+15,150
13Barto22222911039,673,028+0
14Knight Gait10936,906,525+0
15Missoverflow10936,552,654+4,243
16Cardinal7710936,506,917+235
17Lady Loxley10935,537,628+6,304
18Queen Essy10833,561,538+0
19Dindiin10730,181,871+0
20Tawrus10729,516,154+0
21Fluhminator10729,135,472+0
22Chrysillia10627,862,242+6,989
23Maus Tiger10627,531,233+33,705
24Pickaxe 608310627,515,619+0
25kameeru10627,481,945+5,161
26Pietha10626,754,521+0
27Takeabreak210626,704,927+0
28Linkfan95510525,359,372+2,836
29Handuman10525,286,653+1,927
30Sergji10525,027,565+162,735
31Junitas1310524,259,801+837
32Koiti39610524,117,184+0
33kinkaida10523,732,798+776
34Steve Elite10423,492,477+262
35Doolodes10423,462,546+0
36Muziekman110423,446,123+640
37Hamo20010423,216,475+5,199
38X l A O10422,694,232+0
39Sheerleader210422,321,863+0
40Master Save10422,212,837+705
41Mulqwisteri10422,144,700+5,162
42Mr tyr10422,121,980+1,019
43Vesah010421,937,930+15,919
44Gereed12310421,851,196+0
45Newbiemom10421,751,315+355
46Sissy Song10421,417,800+725
47Lil Dan Def10321,338,158+2,492
48Dj Ruli10321,296,275+15,714
49Rotekralle110320,965,580+609
50S Diamant Y10320,806,371+0
51Timdt6210320,667,414+0
52Rainfallz10320,638,454+1,210
53Knownuthin10320,628,092+0
54Caxiense10320,511,570+17,776
55Maximouskill10320,496,998+0
56Red Rabbi11110320,465,833+0
57Mr Floweropo10320,414,027+1,701
58Laurenz 1210320,407,300+0
59Voodz12310320,273,851+520
60Regis42710319,847,978+0
61Cs Starch10319,837,946+0
62Persiflage10319,643,523+5,161
63Rusty Nail2410319,486,459+961
64Negative1210319,486,233+0
65Tute290110319,470,096+0
66Slushman00710219,084,664+5,162
67Mousierbr10218,962,876+0
68Brikule7510218,685,655+15,720
69Naruto 100110218,575,990+492
70Bursaz10218,532,280+0
71Griffy Hawky10218,216,886+10,323
72Jeim410218,081,131+0
73Panmlkj10218,025,679+0
74Irmi210218,008,978+0
75whojdk10217,977,884+330
76Ricky 121310217,908,055+0
77Alexern10217,856,525+17,975
78regal2 010217,699,896+985
79Polleytje1710217,585,213+0
80Boudha10117,516,280+455
81Tovin210117,374,629+23,535
82Err0r8810117,362,780+30,366
83Cellbazaa10117,219,011+0
84Riverr10117,138,228+0
85Helloweenian10117,066,384+1,254
86Arnelios10116,985,149+729
87Nimaor10116,958,985+22,230
88Kaleman610116,826,632+0
89Capt Spiff10116,777,898+0
90222champ10116,716,723+1,553
91Dylan1316010116,528,914+0
92Seifador310116,486,039+3,906
93Thx4thefish10116,469,739+0
94D Sweetheart10116,385,842+0
95lentso9910116,171,764+0
96Ari632110116,027,355+0
97Smartyfreak10116,026,230+150
98Dajunk10116,007,671+0
99Hagar88810015,813,617+0
100Missevie10015,753,627+7,810
101Gordon E10015,709,750+0
102Bromotoffis10015,698,751+5,755
103Jzk 666110015,653,230+0
104skillz2 win10015,456,685+0
105Ibuki Fuko10015,448,215+0
106Edillyem10015,402,826+0
107Speedyhond4310015,387,700+0
108Cxueqing110015,298,972+0
109Dadi1234567010015,235,544+0
110Gold Duckii10015,187,373+2,916
111Lostinspace210015,010,170+0
112fcea10015,007,712+0
113Igorzander10014,955,438+0
114Deerk10014,946,116+648
115Redemptor210014,912,537+0
116Chaosdrohne10014,898,371+0
117Great Mike1010014,883,833+0
118Heksal10014,842,694+0
119Inerti10014,777,910+0
120Fire Hawk15410014,750,604+0
121Kzlara10014,656,795+0
122Argal Gonner10014,646,622+0
12310spetter1010014,620,445+0
124Pyrola110014,601,075+419
125les bleus10014,536,373+0
126Huldarych10014,463,349+0
127Absu Kingu10014,443,709+0
128Swordsflame10014,439,216+0
129Isthatok10014,391,619+225
130Airazor1019914,387,266+595
131Shadow 1269914,253,208+0
132Miki Dred9914,195,974+1,677
133Dragon Curve9914,113,769+226
134Sirhasenfurz9914,067,179+0
135Bramfra9914,013,034+0
136Runeken1009914,008,852+0
137Simo 889913,985,334+0
138Eldurn Radmr9913,911,905+1,922
139Bandido1109913,879,555+0
140Cherrycola749913,863,132+0
141Lord Mark6199913,817,779+0
142Delfhines9913,801,113+0
143Sandra X99913,795,972+1,715
144Medaragon9913,790,081+2,004
145Allpiro9913,782,563+0
146Rjdeerslayer9913,773,417+990
147Codejunkie819913,761,485+0
148Love Affair9913,754,282+0
1490 0 M G 09913,740,939+0
150Joburuner9913,722,636+0
151James Was0079913,675,790+0
152Zenten39913,638,812+0
153Castaraking9913,630,424+5,040
154Audee9913,624,072+0
155Expert12129913,591,222+0
156Bikla09913,563,845+0
157Tna Tanker9913,534,907+0
158Kembara89913,534,256+0
159Devil4203339913,503,912+0
160Rebeliancer9913,471,808+0
161Killer159913,445,107+0
162nekochan9913,440,137+0
163KillSkilOo9913,431,820+375
164Dovenetel9913,420,898+0
165Nypon9913,361,856+0
166Sould King9913,357,102+0
167Pacekai9913,343,139+0
168Kingz9913,333,752+0
169Cowboyjo9913,303,002+14,300
170Mateo 1329913,301,270+0
171LogOnBeach9913,291,995+0
172Sara Souju9913,272,135+0
173Make9959913,271,725+230
174Keung1029913,264,977+0
175Sara 3739913,243,717+0
176Celebrate9913,229,448+0
177faqdave9913,227,371+0
178I Nathani9913,225,314+0
179Gafelgafi9913,209,682+0
180Orbitperson9913,163,209+0
181I Am A Bahai9913,150,564+0
1825512tyuiop9913,126,757+3,180
183Leander 699913,124,673+0
184Hrick909913,113,881+0
185Purbida9913,110,328+0
186Jaacco9913,109,089+0
187Adampol9913,101,689+665
188Thewretched19913,097,800+0
189Fried Devil9913,097,231+0
190Archevil229913,095,111+0
191dragonbeam9913,091,657+0
192Cross Strike9913,088,752+0
193Darkz Love9913,087,447+0
194Sir Matej59913,067,094+0
195Hungary149913,052,978+30
196Mack12029913,046,530+0
197Ivar 2893369913,045,694+1,695
198Animorph 29913,043,278+0
199Esperelda9913,041,830+0
200Afghanisthan9913,038,444+0
201Irene De Wit9913,035,963+0
202Est Boy9913,034,452+0
203Schrott 259913,034,440+0
204Pownal19813,015,106+27,561
205Dearg Fear9812,940,330+0
206djsicarius9812,826,553+0
207Kingkaiser159812,679,636+0
208Weky9812,677,528+0
209Havik2739812,660,666+35
210Trajane19812,202,535+140
211Ro y9812,081,689+0
212Quill19879812,028,112+16,865
213Harry94319811,853,182+0
214Gott Aonir9711,697,742+0
215Abinidihah9711,432,042+1,520
216Neuer King9711,397,800+0
217Nervic09711,299,357+18,366
218Fhaz9711,001,383+0
219Sue5029710,973,917+0
220Weakpig9710,750,053+0
221Pallboy19610,646,751+5,060
222Rezelman9610,508,933+14,678
223Garetownz9610,381,475+0
224Joe46769610,348,858+0
225Treeko4609610,345,267+0
226Flashy Bro9610,269,248+9,800
227Sofiesdabest9610,245,663+0
228Pilt0019610,052,877+0
229Hillking30969,977,430+0
230Ryanbuiten969,936,067+0
231Robeike46969,912,300+0
232Ladyannjolie969,818,879+0
233Yimang1969,807,325+0
234117pyro969,720,152+0
235Kaurberg959,428,837+253
236Goblins dead959,390,609+0
237Joxr959,369,237+3,500
238Zeaxanthin01959,216,896+9,040
239Fiszh959,190,055+1,002
240Terrorvinny1959,185,801+15,310
241Deathmetalfl959,122,787+0
242Joansueann7958,904,637+0
243Jet Lee978958,831,068+0
244Tacowen958,817,533+0
245Dicko 054958,773,729+1,015
246Lord Fez2958,772,292+0
247Shiro Sagisu948,719,903+0
248Sorin Markov948,616,970+0
249Daikon64948,602,625+0
250Grosserlobo1948,600,057+37,102
251Tevasleusink948,593,783+0
252Willempie 77948,582,122+0
253Zer00tje948,537,858+0
254Sakuretsu 15948,499,259+8,929
255Darkblade706948,460,957+750
256Matko Macher948,415,486+0
257Frenk Master948,337,807+8,897
258Syndr0m Pk3948,296,735+0
259Bloodtiger39948,291,717+5,740
260Tartaker4948,003,690+22,264
261Killer 7276937,922,277+5,838
262Alexancler937,893,741+11,087
263Qantrar937,615,424+0
264Jambo735937,569,237+4,157
265Roflolxp54937,457,575+666
266Death Addor1937,386,328+14,300
267Dragonrabi13937,359,102+0
268Doonatsu937,229,220+0
269Pepi Herbert927,028,453+210
270Dgm12927,025,386+0
271Paty Bou926,912,163+450
272I Lukas Xx I926,806,910+15,892
273Samson5555926,779,816+760
274Kushalrules4926,661,354+0
275SoloZ2003926,625,982+0
276Cuckomonga926,585,881+0
277Watch M3 Wc916,457,224+0
278Scsam Noob916,452,787+6,452
279liim5916,440,467+0
280Tashenstein916,431,194+0
281iRtehBestEVA916,268,362+0
282Dragmire916,137,249+0
283Sir Tardalot916,102,482+0
284Tan Jun Hong916,062,163+0
285Rickon916,014,001+0
286Mackenzie14915,964,491+0
287Ewoutje905,874,047+7,347
288Vamo666905,825,235+0
289Cl Scheuren905,806,025+0
290Hupihupi13905,791,477+0
291Java Latte905,766,190+0
292J Dogg905,758,743+0
293stevelp76905,701,860+4,138
2945kailand905,652,823+0
295Mutilaredeus905,646,716+0
296Evanboy70905,634,068+0
297Badhair 3 39905,591,398+0
298Whit3chapel905,591,009+485
299Ariella905,532,110+255
300Killapaladin905,517,598+0
301Bennykoh905,509,600+18,115
302Skalle905,457,215+0
303Seawolf61905,439,831+0
304Zilray905,437,681+0
305Expected Lt5905,375,016+0
306Bed Humper905,374,729+0
307Bigwiggins905,353,306+0
308Pr Sirle1895,313,459+0
309Hardcoredef895,275,962+0
310Bunbound895,254,980+0
311Robinred23895,226,399+4,146
312Billycarrot895,141,512+0
3131henry895,059,758+0
314Cora698895,035,716+0
315You1152894,985,767+0
316Beauke95894,955,299+0
317Radio53kip894,925,851+18
318Adrael894,911,156+0
319Mandulf894,903,008+0
320Vivil F2P894,856,508+0
321Astast22894,849,910+0
322Farhad2000884,840,374+0
323Poodlegirl44884,835,316+0
324Relham2884,809,489+0
3251master Exe1884,773,452+0
326The Bob333884,721,195+3,356
327I Thaw884,717,876+3,356
328Luvofpple884,715,455+6,712
329Jiten Alien884,714,264+2,117
330Schermerhorn884,699,871+0
331Tomimajoneza884,659,661+16,832
332Slompie11884,584,868+0
333Sakkallis884,573,126+0
334Kakku93884,546,378+0
335Kladykiller1884,515,259+0
336Phili Sauer884,475,107+0
337Peat77884,471,323+0
338Notstrike212874,342,857+0
339Diabolo2277874,306,544+0
340Runite Drill874,260,496+0
341Drizzit115874,199,303+0
342Tiki Lady874,198,474+0
343David9246874,183,823+3,225
344S0lis874,183,077+0
345Niv26874,168,922+0
346fafman874,155,514+1,400
347Atomterrible874,149,780+0
348Isoulated874,127,380+1,487
349Sgt robert9874,102,635+12,902
350Gazitop874,046,100+0
3512oldster874,005,242+0
352Entalios873,989,347+0
353333445427873,977,317+9,270
354grant kenny863,810,668+140
355Zammypker43863,802,499+0
356Varde12863,797,173+0
357Karleigh 8863,759,418+660
358Nfs Cool5863,744,807+6,180
359Shadowbird9863,734,193+0
360Arctiqz863,704,219+0
361Hawk Ba11er863,689,117+0
362Ricktuga863,662,673+0
363Raymong Dami863,614,480+0
364antiduts863,612,563+0
365mau567863,611,399+29,758
366Matoran4853,544,143+0
367Floushkin853,527,095+0
368Karl188853,507,131+0
369Jerome6012853,498,847+0
370Vlaamseheer853,493,201+0
371Tall Strider853,481,760+0
372Stephan Iv853,471,484+17,224
373Noel Easton853,455,783+0
374Halcyonide853,444,790+0
375Sara X9853,414,063+0
376Perskules853,406,430+0
377Tsakis853,396,554+0
378Skill Lvl126853,388,770+0
379Deyan2853,388,713+0
380Lasertje4853,387,231+0
381LoneDefender853,385,875+3,066
382Slayerscape853,382,649+0
383dedoodvan853,374,464+0
384Watchout619853,362,262+0
385Fedjara853,327,000+50,227
386Robot00101853,303,826+2,767
387Hardy9853,301,270+0
388Zabijak 66853,294,139+0
389Oo Pingu Oo853,294,041+0
390Merchantable853,282,575+0
391silent 6111853,274,621+0
392H E I D E853,273,140+0
393L E E T Wcer853,260,275+0
394Ida Visje853,258,981+0
395myrkja843,207,620+0
396Moeinc843,145,991+2,211
397Legologie843,103,250+0
3981qazZAQ843,025,084+0
399none314842,968,842+0
400Emregstyle832,909,595+0
401Jenevrarose832,902,706+0
4025quarecrow832,836,867+0
403Tae Heat832,750,945+0
404Omniknight08832,726,122+0
405Unreacted Jr832,709,059+0
406Nerra T832,705,765+0
407Rockyman4444832,701,401+0
408Ady 10832,693,845+0
409Zaimet832,687,744+0
410Arathorn II832,678,419+0
411Hydrax 2000822,664,469+2,609
412Microson822,652,024+0
413I AM ALL HAX822,623,366+19,340
414S 81822,544,773+0
415fartman822,495,839+0
416Voll Hamma822,475,835+0
417Theshooyoose822,463,402+0
418Luke Frosty822,430,713+0
419Lisxd812,406,584+0
420I Yurn Man812,345,874+0
421eytac812,272,075+0
422Stockie013812,251,195+0
423KimberlyDino812,193,514+0
424Greenday Idi802,145,644+0
425Joedog 911802,144,689+0
426Qqqq222802,140,725+0
427Wes Maximus802,109,313+0
428Clone005802,041,858+0
429Witje96802,013,408+0
430Micky0144802,013,013+0
431Mars90802,012,036+25,580
432Treckerate802,010,685+13,490
433Matrix USA802,000,000+0
434Psychoman 87801,996,415+0
43513demom1801,990,307+0
436Boksiulun801,987,011+40,393
437Emperor Xp791,972,773+18,016
438Crafty Oldie791,928,432+0
439Omfg Lady791,890,534+2,275
440361937791,842,133+215
441KillerQuon791,833,421+0
442Porsche303791,800,716+0
443Bostonbee781,771,031+0
444SlimReaper28781,759,781+0
445Jr Vx781,753,420+0
446Feuer Keks781,740,479+0
447Heilmerex781,738,231+0
448L0lf2p781,730,878+0
449kads10781,727,720+385
450Paulie781,719,334+0
451Cabbage Pka781,718,214+0
452Desert Sail781,711,392+0
453Edash0781,678,356+0
454Coal540781,633,715+12,400
455Cpljam771,622,690+0
456Lady Otter771,616,560+0
457Hotte Chick9771,602,741+0
458smokinbudzzz771,588,706+0
459Lt Warrior20771,559,734+0
460Liefka771,556,233+0
461Epix Rc771,517,647+25,612
462Iron Skell771,507,095+0
463meisterhexer771,487,806+0
464Godness Pray761,448,215+0
465Nirn3761,447,289+13,647
466Abadasakolin761,436,856+0
467Tahaay761,405,689+0
468Semmedark761,385,123+0
469heavenly181761,363,911+0
470Daniel4127761,341,021+0
471Apothikid761,338,941+0
472Nic Of Rs751,306,252+0
473Venom Kirby751,301,675+0
474Royaldark1751,296,212+0
475Rafale751,270,392+0
476Byebye465751,267,884+0
477sssnape751,250,850+0
478Joni X751,213,738+0
479Iceyfire72751,210,475+0
480el dorado123741,208,346+0
481krusty426741,194,723+0
482Megam0j0741,172,518+0
483Uncledenn1s741,124,740+0
484polletje69741,118,781+0
48500lewnor731,095,249+0
486Zoom N Skill731,085,003+0
487Quack Donald731,080,553+1,385
488Arthur21234731,059,996+0
489Bensown731,048,680+0
490polleytje18731,026,804+0
491aFromage39731,013,491+0
492Starlyre10173996,274+0
493Jacky_My_Boy72991,087+0
494jamesino72978,830+0
495measure72960,446+0
496Ce75072940,215+0
497Gait4172934,040+0
498zombiemau572933,721+0
499Translators72914,557+28,460
500Verkk72905,263+0
501Reedf72902,468+0
502Ariadna9671880,980+0
503Vyrerose71866,175+0
504Palladin71864,036+0
505Otto Mo Biel71861,354+0
506T J 72071853,550+0
507Basic+Talk71840,501+0
508thome571836,028+390
509Firemakn70781,913+0
510I Tad I70773,828+0
511Pureskyyy70749,143+0
512Zrainna70741,125+0
513Netbook Pro70740,253+0
514Pawz69712,934+0
515Mancover3469702,285+0
516fe flower69689,629+0
517Walkndead2368637,137+0
518Woody Jones68608,395+0
519Nearly Hound66544,717+18,732
520Hearth66540,495+0
521Killjoyxx9966515,324+0
522Cooliswet 266496,606+0
523Khaos Reeper65464,614+0
524Alizard063386,340+0
525farrador63381,993+0
526thedeckdudes63371,959+0
527Blauw6762362,971+0
528Crik Rat62356,600+0
529Enryuz62349,195+0
530Leeniia61305,123+0
531batwit60287,440+0
532Sxrg60285,669+0
533Bama Girl60284,816+0
534Im Running K60280,358+0
535Persifleur60279,292+0
536Ahorn Stuhl60279,283+0
537Golden2Fury60278,569+0
538Xera60275,527+0
539Spearman60060274,321+0
540Masterlijk4159256,114+0
541naabmands59255,985+0
542Monkeydong558244,262+0
543Mago G58234,709+0
544Craft Melam58232,065+0
545Rusti58230,552+0
546thademolz55182,781+0
547Picaduro55180,997+0
548Kassiopio55177,052+0
549Wild Mike 0155170,575+0
550TheHuntr3ss55167,092+0
551Rida14954156,025+0
552Boriqoi952129,567+0
553Imperium Pax4782,781+0
554Creusa4781,006+0
555DualGravites4777,326+583
556Aoni164673,484+0
557Vango4567,332+0
558200MSkills4563,952+0
559Baeryon4562,751+0
560F2P Huck4353,237+362
561Eisenheim24351,864+0
562bjornnar4249,251+0
563Air Razar3625,488+0
564Mirror0fdust3625,326+0
565John Cena3319,266+0
566Mystic Uzy3014,119+0
567MGMT2710,559+0
568Cody18269,175+0
569Crandor Map10+0
570Ei PopoI10+0
571Fairyfruit10+0
5723meraldkitty10+0
573Sandbagexe10+0
574Arenicolous10+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com