BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 60 minutes 4 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Mr tyr126200,000,000+0
2Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
3Lady Loxley120111,505,381+454,825
4Muziekman111783,905,070+25,808
5Medieval Kid11780,000,000+0
6kinkaida11565,911,334+1,274
7Barto22222911565,251,143+8,603
8Tawrus11563,691,082+91,307
9Pietha11462,465,020+5,755
10Bemetal11249,884,474+10,417
11Brikule7511249,033,112+15,484
12Absu Kingu11248,424,137+92,582
13Mallu56711144,053,310+33,412
14Bond4evr11142,833,461+34,410
15Junitas1311040,891,118+1,155
16Missoverflow11040,525,830+14,405
17Chrysillia11039,817,203+27,038
18S Diamant Y10834,821,895+0
19Killer1510834,204,709+0
20222champ10832,474,918+10,853
21Vesah010832,379,766+21,539
22Bromotoffis10731,418,258+5,573
23regal2 010730,835,086+17,285
24Sergji10525,143,024+635
25kameeru10524,629,702+5,161
26Seifador310524,013,295+34,436
27Rainfallz10523,795,749+950
28Hillking3010523,755,802+17,204
29LoneDefender10523,690,029+204
30Persiflage10423,046,215+0
31Edillyem10422,783,012+0
32Sissy Song10422,228,114+0
33Hamo20010422,129,535+0
34Smartyfreak10320,597,675+0
35Dj Ruli10320,494,059+5,321
36Newbiemom10320,305,016+98
37Tute290110320,186,509+0
38Deu Terium10319,729,969+5
39Helloweenian10319,618,465+5,179
40Sheerleader210319,511,435+34,992
41Griffy Hawky10319,454,479+10,323
42Doolodes10319,439,413+15,095
43Mulqwisteri10319,403,987+5,162
44Caxiense10218,767,888+7,224
45Zenten310218,764,894+345
46James Was00710218,445,736+17,205
47Jzk 666110218,181,989+0
48Red Rabbi11110218,116,071+0
49Bramfra10217,713,760+0
50Fire Hawk15410217,602,929+0
51Rotekralle110217,575,753+231
52Pownal110117,367,110+0
53Fluhminator10116,931,360+0
54Redemptor210116,610,592+0
55Codejunkie8110116,198,357+0
56Polleytje1710116,163,784+10,065
57Arnelios10116,002,951+235
58Kaleman610115,987,038+5,162
59Mr Floweropo10115,959,148+137
60Gereed12310015,844,190+0
61Err0r8810015,749,560+0
62Alexern10015,562,329+0
63skillz2 win10015,423,218+0
64Master Save10015,420,351+0
65Miki Dred10015,420,020+27,634
66Esperelda10015,413,912+74,805
67Orbitperson10015,286,293+0
6810spetter1010015,216,718+5
69Maximouskill10015,189,125+0
70Speedyhond4310015,045,196+10,323
71Lostinspace210015,024,797+0
72whojdk10014,913,893+1,886
73Maddogonhog10014,903,059+513
74Dajunk10014,745,551+0
75Argal Gonner10014,717,758+0
76Naruto 100110014,704,158+196
77lentso9910014,695,545+0
78Koiti39610014,670,838+364
79Sirhasenfurz10014,519,720+5,162
80dragonbeam10014,513,298+240
81Pyrola110014,481,510+349
82LogOnBeach10014,479,381+0
83Cross Strike10014,451,542+385
84Medaragon10014,451,076+1,401
85Mousierbr10014,434,744+0
86Expert121210014,423,391+20
87Capt Spiff9914,368,314+0
880 0 M G 09914,355,807+0
89Make9959914,344,415+0
90Neuer King9914,307,256+0
91fcea9914,304,284+235
92Trajane19914,299,094+9,906
93Kingz9914,282,635+279
94Takeabreak29914,261,789+0
95Ibuki Fuko9914,140,868+0
96Tna Tanker9914,111,676+0
975512tyuiop9914,108,069+493
98Treeko4609914,025,386+0
99Arpe129913,994,601+100
100Hagar8889913,893,131+0
101Eldurn Radmr9913,863,165+2,161
102Missevie9913,837,181+1,557
103Ari63219913,786,149+0
104Gold Duckii9913,746,749+447
105Scsam Noob9913,704,183+210
106Airazor1019913,660,643+18
107Negative129913,596,660+0
108Isthatok9913,596,146+215
109Deerk9913,595,838+744
110Thx4thefish9913,564,255+0
111Heksal9913,563,529+0
112Lil Dan Def9913,562,014+18,334
113Sir Matej59913,544,634+0
114Jet Lee9789913,519,697+0
115Irmi29913,480,841+0
116Huldarych9913,468,972+0
117Riverr9913,452,475+0
118Voodz1239913,446,815+0
119Jaacco9913,430,878+0
120Jiten Alien9913,371,688+0
121Simo 889913,371,686+0
122Kaurberg9913,346,237+0
123iRtehBestEVA9913,333,337+0
124Pallboy19913,332,657+5,477
125Queen Essy9913,327,783+0
126les bleus9913,313,929+0
127Allpiro9913,310,881+0
128Delfhines9913,308,789+0
129Inerti9913,305,242+0
130Linkfan9559913,291,448+0
131X l A O9913,285,669+0
132Kembara89913,281,632+13
133Keung1029913,265,750+0
134Nypon9913,258,961+0
135Love Affair9913,241,511+0
136Rebeliancer9913,218,067+0
137Afghanisthan9913,215,869+0
138Schrott 259913,215,526+0
139I Thaw9913,208,781+5,161
140Ariella9913,200,232+10,768
141Runite Drill9913,191,315+0
142Atomterrible9913,168,162+0
143Archevil229913,164,653+0
144Lady Otter9913,160,275+4
145Killer 72769913,158,635+0
146Sara 3739913,155,153+0
147Sue5029913,154,296+0
148Devil4203339913,147,829+0
149Zer00tje9913,139,834+1,875
150Animorph 29913,133,053+0
151Paty Bou9913,132,207+0
152Dovenetel9913,129,772+10,268
153Mateo 1329913,127,167+0
154Terrorvinny19913,111,953+0
155Darkz Love9913,102,205+0
156Roflolxp549913,097,493+421
157Sakuretsu 159913,095,151+770
158Knight Gait9913,076,883+0
159Robeike469913,072,883+0
160Swordsflame9913,068,128+0
161Cxueqing19913,065,363+0
162Sakkallis9913,057,624+0
163Hrick909913,049,911+0
164Lasertje49913,048,499+0
165Frenk Master9913,045,237+10,322
166Tartaker49913,035,066+244
167Bikla09913,034,431+0
168Bursaz9813,028,262+0
169Dylan131609812,833,924+13,037
170Rusty Nail249812,489,985+10,323
171Thewretched19812,411,133+364
172Audee9812,357,986+26,191
173Syndr0m Pk39812,190,705+0
174Boudha9811,949,632+18,381
175Tae Heat9811,913,339+0
176Weakpig9811,852,998+0
177Fried Devil9711,634,713+0
178Deathmetalfl9711,613,991+0
179Dindiin9710,983,806+96,610
180Igorzander9610,646,850+0
181Sorin Markov9610,471,502+0
182Merchantable9610,323,316+0
183Bostonbee9610,217,414+19,349
184Pacekai9610,182,002+0
185Gafelgafi9610,053,982+0
186Grosserlobo19610,053,497+13,213
187Flashy Bro969,942,356+0
188Lord Mark619969,898,453+0
189Doonatsu969,802,896+0
190Jambo735959,424,317+14,461
191Purbida959,286,231+108,203
192D Sweetheart959,150,979+0
193Fiszh958,939,098+7,581
194Matko Macher948,676,853+0
195Gordon E948,660,404+0
196Pr Sirle1948,406,888+1,305
197Tomimajoneza948,401,988+136,638
198Abinidihah948,400,826+2,127
199Castaraking948,354,622+0
200Sgt robert9948,260,321+17,367
201Joxr948,247,605+0
202Bloodtiger39948,216,612+0
203Alexancler948,154,852+13,657
204Tan Jun Hong948,141,445+0
205Havik273948,017,304+0
206Rezelman937,498,183+0
207Tovin2937,469,610+69,371
208Steve Elite937,435,628+6,934
209Leander 69937,386,371+52,404
210Robot00101937,278,107+0
211Matoran4927,107,553+44,651
212Cs Starch927,065,664+0
213Kingkaiser15926,955,964+0
214Mack1202926,876,355+8,687
215Mandulf926,865,612+0
216Arathorn II926,810,560+0
217Seawolf61926,749,539+0
218Evanboy70926,686,566+0
219Slompie11926,670,504+0
220Microson916,405,057+900
221Ricky 1213916,386,842+0
222Mackenzie14916,359,261+0
223Cuckomonga916,286,468+0
224Great Mike10916,242,651+0
225J Dogg916,233,586+8,730
226Speeddrum916,110,619+59
227KillSkilOo916,033,649+12,151
228I Am A Bahai916,007,799+0
229Bennykoh905,900,936+12,244
230Poodlegirl44905,845,746+6,370
231Hungary14905,829,639+0
232Tashenstein905,762,641+0
233Entalios905,751,797+0
234Pepi Herbert905,742,407+79,594
235Luvofpple905,692,623+7,347
236Kakku93905,651,055+3,673
237Isoulated905,626,088+12,013
238Killapaladin905,611,524+0
239I Lukas Xx I905,565,418+735
240Sara Souju905,514,824+0
241Wee Man427905,492,315+0
242Tacowen905,446,976+11,207
243Cl Scheuren905,444,290+0
244Cowboyjo905,351,739+57,499
245Stockie013895,337,194+0
246Joburuner895,267,471+8,737
247Willempie 77895,255,139+0
248Nirn3895,174,964+0
249Alizard0895,065,340+41
250Emregstyle895,051,479+0
251Yimang1895,008,452+0
252Joe4676894,981,892+0
253mau567894,968,582+9,543
254antiduts894,918,833+0
255Drizzit115884,808,442+0
256Dadi12345670884,683,910+0
257Kushalrules4884,630,302+0
258You1152884,568,266+0
259Edash0884,506,406+0
260Sandra X9884,466,949+653
261Relham2884,448,215+19,117
262Cardinal77884,398,125+240
263Apothikid874,295,314+0
264Omfg Lady874,269,758+10,351
265Sir Tardalot874,265,145+8,602
266Hardcoredef874,260,884+0
267Eduardofrz874,239,532+0
268smokinbudzzz874,179,388+3,225
269Dragon Curve874,132,019+4,236
270Skalle874,122,137+0
271Sofiesdabest874,086,168+0
272Quill1987874,027,852+0
273Karleigh 8863,960,978+0
274Ivar 289336863,953,674+100,996
275Skill Lvl126863,884,369+3,090
276faqdave863,818,683+4,634
277Lord Fez2863,789,368+0
278David9246863,750,653+7,350
279Cellbazaa863,729,647+0
280Zammypker43863,696,685+0
281Varde12863,693,512+0
282Gott Aonir863,690,767+0
283Fhaz863,677,038+0
284Pilt001853,528,401+0
285Zilray853,515,452+0
286Runeken100853,477,389+0
287Laurenz 12853,451,329+675
288Zeaxanthin01853,374,971+5,902
289Sould King853,354,732+0
290Vlaamseheer853,350,616+0
291Radio53kip853,342,750+5,676
292S 81853,268,013+21,045
293Dearg Fear853,264,253+0
294liim5843,216,965+0
295I Nathani843,216,556+46,515
296Adampol843,156,254+0
297Expected Lt5843,108,539+0
298Dragmire843,096,586+0
299Samson5555843,087,579+1,154
300Fedjara842,989,902+4,929
301KimberlyDino832,893,639+7,095
302Lisxd832,857,006+0
303Goblins dead832,833,916+0
304Est Boy832,815,329+0
305Knownuthin832,814,143+0
306Schermerhorn832,767,493+13,568
307Bandido110832,764,019+0
308Dragonrabi13832,742,028+0
309Nfs Cool5832,721,498+5,427
310Ryanbuiten832,720,654+0
311Notstrike212832,678,125+0
312Shiro Sagisu822,633,502+4,349
313Daikon64822,623,643+0
314Zaimet822,554,980+6,945
315Zabijak 66822,526,600+0
316Ewoutje822,459,067+5,217
317Watch M3 Wc822,444,278+30,073
318Tevasleusink822,425,482+0
319Jenevrarose812,365,863+61
320Watchout619812,348,148+0
321none314812,338,465+0
322Harry9431812,325,902+0
323Irene De Wit812,320,270+0
324Chaosdrohne812,313,167+0
325Hupihupi13812,307,556+0
326Cpljam812,301,313+0
327SoloZ2003812,274,142+0
328Micky0144812,254,507+0
329Perskules812,201,219+0
330Ingrid475802,162,823+0
331sssnape802,147,190+0
332Slushman007802,145,944+0
333Sara X9802,143,099+4,786
334fafman802,138,402+0
335S0lis802,125,114+0
336measure802,120,116+0
337Verkk802,097,933+0
338Daniel4127802,077,724+8,553
339Nimaor802,065,615+8,553
340eytac802,047,472+6,165
341Palladin802,012,401+0
342Kladykiller1801,997,749+0
343Jr Vx801,988,046+0
344grant kenny791,966,444+0
345Badhair 3 39791,948,636+0
346fartman791,923,784+0
347Java Latte791,920,068+0
348Qqqq222791,915,571+0
349Panmlkj791,907,178+0
350Greenday Idi791,906,713+0
351Semmedark791,902,284+4
352Godness Pray791,888,517+0
353Robinred23791,843,167+1,372
354Bunbound791,841,972+0
355Qantrar791,833,483+0
356Treckerate791,817,179+2,307
357Rafale781,781,284+0
358Handuman781,746,413+2,528
359Luke Frosty781,683,270+0
360Gazitop781,656,306+0
361Deyan2781,639,922+0
362meisterhexer771,613,313+0
363Royaldark1771,612,824+0
364Shadowbird9771,598,445+0
365Astast22771,594,310+0
366Quack Donald771,576,943+3,987
367333445427771,547,198+6,292
368Stephan Iv771,537,960+2,097
3695kailand771,536,443+0
370thademolz771,525,256+0
371Dicko 054771,506,992+6,090
372Cabbage Pka771,487,883+0
373Dgm12761,472,069+0
374Kzlara761,431,566+4,007
375Cora698761,412,897+0
376Vamo666761,409,748+0
377polleytje18761,408,812+0
378Wes Maximus761,393,027+0
379Maus Tiger761,349,836+0
380Voll Hamma751,332,787+0
381Billycarrot751,311,097+0
382Rjdeerslayer751,300,025+5,630
383Ricktuga751,291,469+8,780
384Jerome6012751,289,665+72
385Floushkin751,288,017+0
386Shadow 126751,282,373+0
387Bed Humper751,259,564+0
388Rickon751,257,105+22
389Phili Sauer751,254,729+0
390el dorado123751,250,110+0
391Vivil F2P751,245,167+0
392Hydrax 2000751,235,733+65
393djsicarius751,230,965+0
394polletje69751,230,372+0
395Farhad2000751,225,809+0
396Epix Rc751,222,828+2,178
397Garetownz751,215,437+0
398L E E T Wcer751,212,095+0
399Enryuz741,200,828+0
400Joedog 911741,167,340+0
401Reedf741,160,081+0
402nekochan741,119,548+0
403stevelp76741,106,740+0
404Hotte Chick9741,097,862+0
405Omniknight08741,096,300+0
406Boksiulun731,062,984+0
407Iceyfire72731,037,763+6,263
408Mutilaredeus731,030,720+0
409Rockyman4444731,001,366+0
410Starlyre10172977,617+0
411Uncledenn1s72912,777+0
412117pyro71891,411+0
413kads1071889,783+235
414Arctiqz71874,189+750
415Noel Easton71862,971+0
416Bigwiggins71862,724+0
4171henry71850,431+0
418Celebrate71845,332+0
419Vyrerose71822,752+0
420Weky70806,036+0
421I Tad I70805,477+0
422Halcyonide70800,437+0
423Hawk Ba11er70796,338+0
424Ida Visje70790,064+0
425Firemakn70786,649+0
426jamesino70785,483+0
427Tahaay70785,206+0
428Ladyannjolie70779,029+0
429Pureskyyy70774,709+0
43036193770768,082+395
431Pawz70766,539+0
432Translators70761,165+2,848
433Jeim470754,579+0
434Cherrycola7470750,640+0
435Tsakis70749,804+0
436I AM ALL HAX70737,627+0
4375quarecrow69723,189+0
438Witje9669713,600+0
439krusty42669699,193+0
440heavenly18169689,609+0
441L0lf2p69679,632+0
442silent 611169672,485+0
443Timdt6268663,579+0
444Peat7768659,454+0
445Jacky_My_Boy68649,546+0
446Theshooyoose68647,443+0
447Moeinc68643,870+4,974
448Abadasakolin68643,126+0
449naabmands68641,600+0
450Slayerscape68629,244+0
451Beauke9568618,553+0
452Unreacted Jr68608,781+0
453Paulie67594,515+0
454Psychoman 8767591,566+0
455Desert Sail67569,350+0
456Clone00566542,502+0
457Nervic066536,899+0
45813demom166526,084+0
459Woody Jones66525,105+0
460Regis42766516,874+0
461H E I D E66514,528+0
462Coal54066496,626+4,380
463Khaos Reeper65488,338+0
464thome565485,176+12,521
465Venom Kirby65472,538+0
466Bensown65467,469+0
467Crafty Oldie65465,283+0
468Liefka65462,466+4,380
469zombiemau565458,147+0
4701master Exe164446,633+1,203
47100lewnor64443,878+0
472Tiki Lady64434,808+0
473Kassiopio64430,449+0
474SlimReaper2864413,227+0
475Diabolo227764407,390+0
476Raymong Dami63395,606+0
477Darkblade70663382,553+0
478Walkndead2362361,782+0
479Nearly Hound62361,739+5,509
480Masterlijk4162349,201+0
4811qazZAQ62344,906+0
482Arthur2123461325,867+0
483Ro y61323,435+0
484Ariadna9661321,315+0
485Matrix USA60300,000+0
486Karl18860288,260+0
487Mars9060287,002+0
488Joni X60280,264+0
489Oo Pingu Oo60280,228+0
490Nic Of Rs59271,088+13
491Ady 1059260,411+0
492Spearman60059256,570+0
493aFromage3959252,782+0
494KillerQuon58245,662+0
495Niv2658226,515+0
496dedoodvan57220,179+0
497Porsche30357219,960+0
498Rida14957210,057+0
499Air Razar57208,216+0
500Mancover3457206,795+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com