BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
10 hours 53 minutes 48 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Pietha126200,000,000+0
3Barto222229126200,000,000+0
4S Diamant Y125178,105,158+0
5Missoverflow11887,416,941+0
6Medieval Kid11563,600,020+0
7Mr tyr11460,750,526+0
8Mulqwisteri11248,377,598+0
9Chrysillia11146,912,433+0
10Knight Gait11142,914,847+0
11Bemetal11042,539,144+23,541
12Mallu56711039,295,531+20,407
13Bond4evr11038,935,558+0
14Kingz10935,138,600+9,336
15Maddogonhog10832,541,240+0
16Seifador310832,262,805+0
17D Sweetheart10731,636,809+0
18Alexern10730,014,387+0
19Tawrus10729,462,356+0
20Fire Hawk15410729,100,346+0
21Caxiense10628,649,174+16,875
22Griffy Hawky10628,549,835+0
23Hamo20010626,566,901+17,205
24Edillyem10626,527,229+0
25Niv2610525,898,386+0
26Heksal10524,940,264+0
27Kaizu10524,677,782+0
28Sergji10524,226,248+0
29Helloweenian10523,647,134+0
30Adampol10423,462,216+0
31Doolodes10423,185,258+0
32Corleone B10421,975,129+0
33Vesah010421,966,168+0
34Brikule7510421,697,471+0
35Gereed12310421,502,495+0
36Sheerleader210421,463,852+0
37Nervic010321,255,140+0
38Err0r8810321,048,416+1,316
39Newbiemom10320,213,898+0
40Junitas1310319,799,425+0
41Tacowen10319,526,682+0
42Polleytje1710219,041,144+0
43222champ10218,711,756+0
44Master Save10218,640,541+0
45Arnelios10218,609,257+0
46Cs Starch10218,142,130+0
47Weky10217,779,178+0
48Deu Terium10217,640,881+0
49Koiti39610217,612,134+0
50kinkaida10217,562,760+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com