BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 36 minutes 11 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Pietha126200,000,000+0
3Barto222229126200,000,000+0
4S Diamant Y125178,105,158+0
5Missoverflow11887,400,051+0
6Medieval Kid11563,600,020+0
7Mr tyr11460,750,526+0
8Mulqwisteri11248,377,598+0
9Chrysillia11146,912,433+0
10Knight Gait11142,914,847+0
11Bemetal11042,510,711+3,900
12Mallu56711039,253,930+16,973
13Bond4evr11038,935,558+0
14Kingz10935,129,264+0
15Maddogonhog10832,541,240+0
16Seifador310832,262,805+0
17D Sweetheart10731,636,809+0
18Alexern10730,014,387+0
19Tawrus10729,462,356+0
20Caxiense10628,609,111+14,861
21Griffy Hawky10628,549,835+0
22Hamo20010626,549,696+0
23Edillyem10626,527,229+0
24Niv2610525,898,386+0
25Heksal10524,940,264+0
26Kaizu10524,677,782+0
27Sergji10524,226,248+0
28Helloweenian10523,647,134+0
29Adampol10423,462,216+0
30Doolodes10423,185,258+0
31Corleone B10421,975,129+0
32Vesah010421,966,168+0
33Brikule7510421,697,471+0
34Gereed12310421,502,495+0
35Sheerleader210421,463,852+0
36Nervic010321,206,403+0
37Err0r8810321,039,929+1,364
38Newbiemom10320,213,898+0
39Junitas1310319,799,425+0
40Tacowen10319,526,657+0
41Polleytje1710219,041,144+0
42222champ10218,711,756+0
43Master Save10218,640,541+0
44Arnelios10218,609,257+0
45Cs Starch10218,142,130+0
46Weky10217,779,178+0
47Deu Terium10217,640,881+0
48Koiti39610217,612,134+0
49kinkaida10217,562,760+0
50Speedyhond4310117,439,904+0
51Naruto 100110117,281,251+0
52Smartyfreak10116,756,478+0
53Ari632110116,507,965+0
54Steve Elite10116,410,531+0
55Red Rabbi11110116,390,629+0
56Rotekralle110116,316,619+0
57Maximouskill10116,218,932+0
58Isthatok10116,184,885+0
59Bramfra10116,165,963+0
60Sirhasenfurz10116,072,639+0
61Hagar88810116,041,306+0
62Sissy Song10116,038,148+0
63Jzk 666110115,977,676+145
64Lady Loxley10115,933,772+0
65Argal Gonner10115,892,922+0
66Fried Devil10115,891,726+0
67Doonatsu10015,741,616+0
68Lady Otter10015,600,272+0
69Jaacco10015,444,803+0
70Lostinspace210015,390,025+11,509
71Bromotoffis10015,340,953+0
72Afghanisthan10015,319,655+0
730 0 M G 010015,316,792+0
74Dylan1316010015,214,046+0
75Arpe1210015,140,653+0
76Chaosdrohne10015,076,430+0
77Dj Ruli10015,070,523+0
78nekochan10015,051,614+0
79Ibuki Fuko10014,977,770+0
80Tute290110014,934,793+0
81Negative1210014,929,336+0
82Miki Dred10014,855,918+0
83Killer 727610014,806,897+0
84Pyrola110014,803,908+0
85Mr Floweropo10014,778,910+0
86dragonbeam10014,743,366+0
87Gold Duckii10014,706,285+0
88I AM ALL HAX10014,668,472+0
89Alizard010014,633,992+0
90Rainfallz10014,572,601+0
91Thx4thefish10014,537,207+0
92Expert121210014,514,474+0
93Redemptor210014,503,304+0
94Greenday Idi10014,460,910+0
95Absu Kingu10014,446,987+0
96skillz2 win10014,402,243+0
97Kaleman610014,394,139+0
98Sue5029914,347,474+0
99Kembara89914,303,592+0
100Queen Essy9914,267,302+0
101Make9959914,241,261+0
102Cuckomonga9914,206,119+0
103Inerti9914,184,496+0
104Hrick909914,181,572+0
105kameeru9914,179,036+0
106Frenk Master9914,155,076+0
107Ryanbuiten9914,119,470+0
108Deathmetalfl9913,925,223+0
109Bennykoh9913,900,360+0
110Fhaz9913,831,369+0
111Ricky 12139913,828,688+0
112Darkz Love9913,775,336+0
113James Was0079913,758,267+0
114Phili Sauer9913,717,171+0
115Hupihupi139913,707,676+0
116Voodz1239913,638,948+0
117lentso999913,627,550+0
118Lisxd9913,605,000+0
119Cross Strike9913,597,104+0
120X l A O9913,584,020+0
121Huldarych9913,553,867+0
122Airazor1019913,543,019+0
123Dragonrabi139913,516,816+0
124Devil4203339913,514,860+0
125Nypon9913,495,620+0
126Kaurberg9913,484,982+0
127Codejunkie819913,469,178+0
128Roflolxp549913,460,140+0
129Deerk9913,445,344+0
130fcea9913,443,262+0
131Mousierbr9913,415,160+0
132Mandulf9913,405,029+0
133Scsam Noob9913,403,190+0
134Keung1029913,397,365+0
135Pacekai9913,373,787+0
136Killer159913,360,042+0
137liim59913,319,927+0
138Neuer King9913,297,382+0
139Capt Spiff9913,287,939+0
140Robeike469913,278,780+0
141Rebeliancer9913,236,483+0
142Ariella9913,225,249+0
143I Thaw9913,219,346+0
144Pownal19913,209,767+0
145KillSkilOo9913,208,129+0
146Irmi29913,205,475+0
147Tna Tanker9913,204,398+0
148Bloodtiger399913,186,255+0
149Sir Tardalot9913,171,536+0
150Sorin Markov9913,170,295+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com