BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 56 minutes 41 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Fluhminator126200,000,000+0
2Missoverflow126200,000,000+0
3Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
4kameeru126200,000,000+0
5Medieval Kid122140,241,840+33,753
6Junitas13121116,650,021+0
7Muziekman1120112,387,440+85,729
8Lady Loxley120106,462,491+0
9Smartyfreak120104,285,429+228
10Persiflage11886,273,809+716,630
11Legologie11780,608,673+61,318
12Sirhasenfurz11672,266,803+358,627
13Barto22222911566,622,378+212,112
14Pietha11458,509,990+185
15Sgt robert911355,033,434+0
16Alexern11354,690,928+0
17Bemetal11042,055,086+0
18Bond4evr11040,348,307+0
19Tawrus11039,812,134+376,746
20Sheerleader210938,009,696+43,741
21Rainfallz10936,529,556+147,485
22Mallu56710935,119,274+729
23Vesah010833,852,124+81,110
24Mr tyr10831,854,297+343
25Cxueqing110730,407,580+0
26Griffy Hawky10729,915,566+98,408
27regal2 010729,472,673+1,398
28Bromotoffis10627,781,556+137,193
29Brikule7510627,764,849+260
30Redemptor210627,338,453+127,754
31skillz2 win10626,649,661+0
32Red Rabbi11110626,444,186+0
33Naruto 100110525,294,089+963
34Chrysillia10525,128,587+67
35LoneDefender10525,041,108+118,928
36Gereed12310523,903,186+0
37S Diamant Y10423,229,604+0
38myrkja10423,156,389+89,892
39stevelp7610422,957,360+160,305
40Newbiemom10422,626,527+14,052
41Sissy Song10422,077,461+0
42Hamo20010421,724,790+43,770
43Lil Dan Def10320,976,039+688
44Rotekralle110320,711,805+247
45Miki Dred10320,616,417+220
46Koiti39610320,536,902+0
47Dj Ruli10320,387,352+235
48Scsam Noob10320,044,322+18
49Pallboy110320,000,000+0
50Kaleman610319,881,231+0
51Lisxd10319,840,670+100,181
52Tute290110319,620,609+76,496
53Seifador310319,502,219+45,934
54Maddogonhog10219,214,273+0
55Medaragon10219,092,810+56
56Linkfan95510218,954,021+114,237
57Ariella10218,935,408+2
58Ibuki Fuko10218,780,647+0
59Killer1510218,461,171+324
60Pownal110218,349,512+0
61Caxiense10218,219,307+113
62Sergji10218,165,925+1,998
63Orbitperson10218,020,297+210
64Deu Terium10217,966,476+0
6510spetter1010217,780,278+16
66Master Save10117,441,078+0
67KillSkilOo10117,326,257+0
68Riverr10117,222,938+0
69Gold Duckii10117,013,269+26
70Lostinspace210117,003,010+0
71Sir Matej510116,874,055+0
72Helloweenian10116,721,717+2
73Negative1210116,706,793+74,539
74Bostonbee10116,618,238+0
75Polleytje1710116,552,355+0
76Great Mike1010116,422,209+0
77Mr Floweropo10116,331,670+35
78Sorin Markov10116,277,696+0
79Neuer King10116,243,917+0
80Arnelios10116,237,301+26
81LogOnBeach10116,221,922+0
82Ewoutje10116,189,631+0
83Missevie10116,058,918+0
84Cherrycola7410116,043,856+0
85Doolodes10116,020,215+230
86Edillyem10115,948,403+0
87Rusty Nail2410115,892,679+8
88Arpe1210015,740,368+0
89Ari632110015,735,711+0
90Maximouskill10015,721,172+0
91Err0r8810015,703,819+6,155
92Simo 8810015,650,977+0
93Billycarrot10015,643,655+0
94Keung10210015,326,457+0
95Poodlegirl4410015,217,039+0
96Nervic010015,105,128+50,845
97Make99510015,061,169+0
98Flashy Bro10015,039,978+0
99Fire Hawk15410015,012,632+0
100Dajunk10014,980,072+0
101Gordon E10014,955,219+0
102whojdk10014,921,679+35,289
103dragonbeam10014,830,681+0
104Jzk 666110014,796,329+31,724
105Voodz12310014,784,448+0
106Frenk Master10014,678,798+261
107Watch M3 Wc10014,628,573+135,853
108Love Affair10014,573,405+0
109222champ10014,568,016+11,896
110Dylan1316010014,513,134+0
111Nypon10014,460,203+0
112Argal Gonner10014,452,709+0
113Absu Kingu10014,439,333+255
114Pacekai10014,420,084+0
115Pyrola110014,419,583+255
116S 8110014,412,128+0
1170 0 M G 010014,400,583+0
118Jambo73510014,398,082+0
119Terrorvinny19914,266,045+0
120Chaosdrohne9914,139,409+0
121Delfhines9914,125,220+87,407
122Queen Essy9914,099,407+113,478
123James Was0079914,055,329+0
124Kaurberg9914,047,559+0
125Kingz9914,028,158+0
126Jiten Alien9914,016,606+0
127Capt Spiff9914,014,736+0
128Heksal9913,958,595+0
129lentso999913,909,408+0
130J Dogg9913,881,352+0
131Eldurn Radmr9913,878,053+696
132Jet Lee9789913,856,926+0
133Voll Hamma9913,841,640+0
134les bleus9913,832,971+0
135Hagar8889913,831,439+0
136Deerk9913,810,301+136
137Mateo 1329913,804,247+0
138Zenten39913,770,959+0
139X l A O9913,754,009+0
140Codejunkie819913,724,677+0
141fcea9913,700,234+1
142Joxr9913,697,449+0
143Expert12129913,687,392+0
144Isthatok9913,665,077+1
145Bramfra9913,660,284+0
146Irmi29913,651,961+0
147Mulqwisteri9913,626,329+0
148kads109913,603,449+0
149Syndr0m Pk39913,586,815+0
150Deathmetalfl9913,584,799+0
151Rebeliancer9913,519,359+240
152Cross Strike9913,502,686+235
153Speedyhond439913,498,293+0
154Yimang19913,497,148+0
155Paty Bou9913,492,563+0
156Nfs Cool59913,491,063+0
157Dadi123456709913,482,634+0
158Bikla09913,477,338+0
159Zilray9913,412,198+245
160Kingkaiser159913,405,983+0
161Huldarych9913,404,203+0
162Joburuner9913,350,668+0
163Leander 699913,350,533+0
164Takeabreak29913,339,689+0
165Tovin29913,338,485+0
166Hardcoredef9913,337,834+0
167Bunbound9913,319,595+0
168Trajane19913,305,499+0
169Fried Devil9913,301,868+0
170Bloodtiger399913,289,535+0
171Jaacco9913,266,250+0
172Panmlkj9913,263,004+0
173Boudha9913,259,561+0
1745kailand9913,252,514+0
175Kembara89913,251,457+0
176Inerti9913,242,566+0
177Afghanisthan9913,215,342+0
178Purbida9913,203,226+0
179antiduts9913,169,895+0
180Hillking309913,162,322+0
181Doonatsu9913,154,050+0
182Merchantable9913,153,376+0
183Thx4thefish9913,146,072+0
184Moeinc9913,144,372+0
185Gott Aonir9913,135,690+0
186Bursaz9913,119,792+0
187Sakkallis9913,097,050+0
188Animorph 29913,093,647+0
189Rezelman9913,088,850+0
190Killer 72769913,085,988+255
191Paulie9913,085,792+0
192Sara 3739913,081,494+0
193Fiszh9913,078,963+39
194Dragonrabi139913,076,838+0
1955512tyuiop9913,069,824+551
196Robeike469913,068,644+0
197Hrick909913,067,082+0
198Archevil229913,065,434+2
199Hungary149913,058,766+0
200Kladykiller19913,056,722+0
201Airazor1019913,054,360+0
202Roflolxp549913,050,155+252
203Luke Frosty9913,048,833+0
204Sould King9913,047,497+0
205Radio53kip9913,046,262+0
206Slayerscape9913,044,507+0
207Sir Tardalot9913,044,470+0
208Irene De Wit9913,036,087+0
209Esperelda9913,035,534+0
210Knight Gait9913,035,358+0
211Kushalrules49913,035,010+0
212Schrott 259913,034,523+0
213Abinidihah9813,025,784+0
214Audee9812,827,732+0
215Havik2739812,808,992+0
216Daikon649812,741,149+0
217Tna Tanker9812,654,005+0
2183334454279812,559,023+51,526
219Ivar 2893369812,453,956+55,019
220Zer00tje9812,310,839+0
221Pr Sirle19812,177,124+0
222Weky9812,141,320+0
223Omniknight089811,984,617+0
224nekochan9711,779,523+0
225Mousierbr9711,598,209+0
226Dovenetel9711,588,696+37,273
227Swordsflame9711,437,032+95,119
228Cs Starch9711,236,245+0
229Edash09711,224,105+0
230Grosserlobo19711,201,016+9,886
231Emperor Xp9710,842,925+130,156
232Slushman0079710,786,433+5,009
233kinkaida9710,753,290+478
234Sara Souju9710,751,063+0
235Mack12029610,396,901+30,998
236Cora6989610,372,407+0
237Luvofpple9610,261,055+49,053
238Dragmire9610,012,337+0
239Dindiin969,865,902+0
240Steve Elite969,831,323+6,049
241I Lukas Xx I969,786,083+4,319
242Pilt001969,756,498+0
243Bennykoh959,499,602+0
244Pepi Herbert959,479,683+0
245Weakpig959,257,211+0
246Watchout619959,160,063+0
247Cl Scheuren959,140,416+0
248Killapaladin959,015,072+0
249Nimaor958,947,567+0
250Lord Fez2958,772,857+0
251Nirn3948,465,218+0
252Sue502948,411,710+0
253Goblins dead948,300,197+0
254Stockie013948,275,646+0
255Igorzander948,220,472+0
256Zaimet937,861,017+0
257Matko Macher937,624,830+0
258Maus Tiger937,471,210+0
259Devil420333937,361,804+0
260Mackenzie14937,321,292+35,066
261Knownuthin937,292,350+41,999
262Iron Skell937,262,061+0
263Thewretched1937,202,156+50,986
264Jr Vx926,998,115+0
265Sakuretsu 15926,980,682+8,409
266Lord Mark619926,890,700+41,297
267Ricky 1213926,735,371+0
268Laurenz 12926,655,310+0
26913demom1926,586,181+0
270I Am A Bahai926,540,662+0
271Quill1987926,518,384+0
272Darkz Love926,518,205+0
273Tan Jun Hong916,256,435+0
274Slompie11916,215,505+0
275Tomimajoneza916,137,453+42,005
276Castaraking916,118,631+0
277Tashenstein916,070,037+0
278Dragon Curve916,060,793+39
279Cardinal77916,053,740+14
280Lasertje4916,038,586+0
281John Cena915,913,624+0
282Phili Sauer915,907,749+0
283Runite Drill905,789,574+0
284Garetownz905,567,205+0
285Matoran4905,528,343+38,418
286Mutilaredeus905,501,977+0
287Tacowen905,478,407+0
288iRtehBestEVA905,441,069+0
289Isoulated905,436,229+0
290Java Latte905,413,983+0
291I Nathani905,364,726+0
292Royaldark1895,230,172+0
293Kzlara895,224,603+0
294Zammypker43895,187,166+0
295Gazitop894,963,531+0
296Micky0144894,942,307+0
297Atomterrible894,928,303+0
298measure894,908,200+0
299Sofiesdabest884,762,763+77,067
300I Thaw884,731,158+0
301David9246884,618,885+0
302Gafelgafi884,584,713+0
303Dearg Fear884,448,515+0
304Theshooyoose884,409,351+0
305Treeko460874,246,328+0
306Skalle874,207,321+0
307Emregstyle874,147,250+0
308heavenly181874,133,127+83,451
309Runeken100874,127,006+0
310Alexancler874,011,185+0
311Seawolf61873,975,948+0
312farrador863,735,832+0
313Sandra X9863,660,418+50,119
314KimberlyDino863,644,504+0
315The Bob333863,640,574+3,091
316Tsakis863,606,235+0
317Rockyman4444853,586,763+0
318Willempie 77853,536,983+0
319Ingrid475853,514,470+0
320Relham2853,509,717+0
321Dgm12853,508,886+109,460
322Firemakn853,489,654+0
323Skill Lvl126853,420,334+0
324krusty426853,370,315+0
325Zeaxanthin01853,336,672+0
326Woody Jones853,324,164+0
327Evanboy70853,320,206+0
328Rjdeerslayer853,302,913+0
329L E E T Wcer853,279,656+0
330Tartaker4853,274,502+210
331Robot00101853,269,179+0
332Beauke95853,262,343+0
333Astast22843,232,180+0
334Epix Rc843,185,246+5
335Notstrike212843,173,476+0
3362oldster843,164,872+0
337Kakku93843,150,992+0
338Schermerhorn843,031,718+0
339Cellbazaa843,017,182+0
340Handuman843,015,477+0
341Varde12842,958,507+0
342Dicko 054832,869,612+0
343Treckerate832,851,466+0
344Perskules832,846,818+14,672
345Wes Maximus832,825,171+0
346Entalios832,794,198+0
347Unreacted Jr832,792,655+0
3485quarecrow832,728,548+0
349Omfg Lady832,727,042+0
350Rickon832,708,445+0
351Karleigh 8832,705,983+0
352Shiro Sagisu832,691,098+0
353Cpljam822,666,744+0
354Mandulf822,586,930+0
355Arathorn II822,557,918+0
356mau567822,536,556+22
357Hydrax 2000822,498,677+0
358Ro y822,493,808+0
359Tae Heat822,478,978+0
360Daniel4127822,458,783+0
361Mars90822,422,380+0
362Drizzit115822,421,604+0
363Est Boy812,336,322+0
364polleytje18812,332,087+0
365sssnape812,318,386+0
366You1152812,271,096+0
367Joe4676812,258,185+0
368Sara X9812,255,258+0
369Witje96812,230,982+0
370eytac812,208,550+0
371SoloZ2003812,195,852+0
372Qqqq222812,194,732+0
373djsicarius802,143,950+0
374I Yurn Man802,043,229+0
375Imperium Pax802,031,454+0
376grant kenny802,023,986+0
377Tall Strider802,018,507+0
378Peat77802,011,838+0
379polletje69802,011,147+0
380Bed Humper802,006,686+0
381Clone005801,999,149+0
382Death Addor1801,998,688+0
383Diabolo2277801,991,372+0
384Boksiulun801,987,390+225
385Greenday Idi801,987,236+0
386Netbook Pro801,986,083+0
387meisterhexer791,945,074+0
388Hupihupi13791,879,823+0
389Jerome6012791,876,201+0
390none314791,859,577+0
391fe flower791,848,023+196,510
392Speeddrum791,847,762+0
393Hotte Chick9791,845,702+61,662
394Joedog 911781,704,485+0
395117pyro781,680,679+0
396fartman781,676,278+0
397Ricktuga781,668,622+0
398Starlyre101781,659,088+0
399Desert Sail781,630,629+0
400smokinbudzzz771,592,687+0
401Iceyfire72771,589,651+0
402Picaduro771,543,614+0
403S0lis771,515,153+0
404Cuckomonga761,463,856+0
405Microson761,441,513+0
406Fedjara761,428,155+34,869
407Semmedark761,417,645+0
408KillerQuon761,380,347+0
409Vlaamseheer761,360,073+0
410Expected Lt5761,355,376+0
411Cowboyjo761,353,404+29,440
412Raymong Dami751,309,743+0
413Basic+Talk751,304,623+0
414Halcyonide751,299,125+0
415Godness Pray751,273,725+0
416Mancover34751,271,984+0
417Feuer Keks751,261,433+0
4181qazZAQ751,258,118+0
419Uncledenn1s751,239,160+0
4201master Exe1751,238,669+0
421Vivil F2P751,230,668+0
422Celebrate751,228,279+16
423Otto Mo Biel751,217,654+0
424liim5751,210,962+0
425Floushkin751,210,507+0
426I AM ALL HAX751,210,492+0
427Vyrerose741,204,486+0
428Adampol741,198,723+0
429Ida Visje741,188,263+0
430L0lf2p741,188,011+0
431361937741,156,076+278
432Rafale741,153,082+0
433Hawk Ba11er731,072,803+0
434el dorado123731,038,864+0
435Quack Donald731,027,436+0
436Tiki Lady731,018,218+0
437Robinred23731,007,815+742
438Vamo66672969,764+0
439Cabbage Pka72916,836+0
440Bensown71818,941+0
441Pureskyyy70810,458+0
442Lt Warrior2070802,377+0
443thademolz70800,339+0
444Matrix USA70800,000+0
4451henry70786,498+0
446Verkk70783,051+0
447Deyan270778,631+0
448fafman70778,182+0
449Adrael70775,889+0
450dedoodvan70762,257+0
451silent 611170758,844+0
452Oo Pingu Oo70755,499+0
453Zabijak 6670751,660+0
454Stephan Iv70750,589+0
455I Tad I70749,438+0
456H E I D E70743,666+0
457Cooliswet 270742,861+0
458Crandor Map70741,240+0
459Pawz70741,015+0
460Aoni1670738,729+0
461batwit70738,286+0
462Palladin70737,641+0
463Reedf69695,772+0
464SlimReaper2869685,937+0
465Ce75069670,456+0
466200MSkills68663,126+0
467Liefka68650,982+0
468Abadasakolin68643,745+0
469thome568641,863+0
470zombiemau568637,433+0
471Shadow 12668632,734+0
472Translators68621,312+636
473Karl18868616,616+0
474Ady 1067573,762+0
475Hardy967568,728+0
476Shadowbird967566,253+0
477naabmands67562,705+0
478Tevasleusink67556,801+0
479Noel Easton67554,593+0
480Porsche30367553,355+0
481aFromage3966522,884+0
482Baeryon66518,774+0
48300lewnor66513,418+0
484Fairyfruit66498,584+0
485Ryanbuiten65485,477+0
486Coal54065472,585+0
487Hearth64438,322+0
488Heilmerex64428,421+0
489Wee Man42764427,085+0
490Mago G64417,701+0
491Jeim463403,418+0
492Venom Kirby63395,864+0
493Arthur2123463389,228+0
494Enryuz63377,981+0
495Kassiopio62367,575+0
496Darkblade70662365,448+0
497Nic Of Rs62345,061+0
498Apothikid62341,338+0
499Psychoman 8762336,381+0
500Allpiro61333,663+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com