BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 55 minutes 12 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2kameeru126200,000,000+0
3Lady Otter121117,848,338+19,057
4Missoverflow11565,423,794+7,286
5Medieval Kid11247,750,072+0
6Mr tyr11146,358,903+1,897
7skillz2 win11143,073,537+568,946
8Bemetal11042,500,039+0
9Miki Dred10937,293,638+270
10X l A O10936,017,859+0
11Adampol10935,355,917+0
12S Diamant Y10935,210,538+0
13Maddogonhog10834,190,142+1,735
14Bond4evr10831,803,881+215
15Barto22222910731,438,124+0
16Ladyannjolie10730,757,949+0
17Fhaz10728,832,345+0
18Chrysillia10728,826,417+0
19Tawrus10728,782,417+5,161
20Thx4thefish10628,207,171+0
21Alizard010628,005,713+66
22Nypon10627,848,757+0
23Kingz10627,148,032+0
24Dylan1316010626,393,853+0
25Naruto 100110626,344,694+6,316
26Est Boy10526,000,309+0
27Devil42033310525,699,632+0
28Sergji10525,053,869+16
29Jenevrarose10524,294,718+0
30Pietha10524,002,458+0
31Smartyfreak10423,144,887+510
32Sue50210422,505,548+0
33Sheerleader210422,471,083+0
34Cs Starch10422,459,547+0
35Hamo20010422,224,971+681
36Ricky 121310421,978,089+0
37Jzk 666110421,724,856+0
38Ibuki Fuko10421,666,139+0
39Kembara810321,160,109+0
40Griffy Hawky10320,923,022+0
41Maximouskill10320,893,879+0
42Caxiense10320,761,041+245
43Negative1210320,687,000+0
44Rotekralle110320,664,305+0
45Gereed12310320,232,661+0
46Muziekman110320,055,593+0
47Alexern10319,579,549+0
48Afghanisthan10319,491,687+0
49Steve Elite10319,402,062+0
50Newbiemom10219,012,366+0
51Arnelios10218,983,979+0
52Tute290110218,960,881+0
53Red Rabbi11110218,835,688+0
54Irmi210218,694,808+0
55Ari632110218,678,390+0
56Queen Essy10218,664,980+0
57Redemptor210218,493,684+0
58Isthatok10218,410,262+210
59D Sweetheart10218,393,919+0
60Vesah010218,294,636+1,144
61Bromotoffis10218,270,387+1,862
62Capt Spiff10218,199,731+0
63Speedyhond4310218,197,513+0
64Syndr0m Pk310218,099,362+0
65Junitas1310217,960,296+215
66Argal Gonner10217,918,699+0
67Voodz12310217,729,375+0
68Master Save10117,528,120+0
69Matko Macher10117,443,290+0
70Koiti39610117,401,270+0
71Hupihupi1310117,138,698+0
72Seifador310117,123,029+0
73Tall Strider10117,017,828+0
74Polleytje1710116,726,907+3,789
75Mallu56710116,419,272+685
76222champ10116,376,847+2,113
77Seawolf6110116,374,278+0
78Shadow 12610116,336,148+0
79dragonbeam10116,311,309+0
80Mr Floweropo10116,217,329+0
81Knight Gait10116,192,046+0
82Fire Hawk15410116,151,828+0
83Arpe1210116,113,951+245
84Keung10210116,113,795+0
85Pyrola110116,027,924+0
86Sissy Song10115,939,276+0
870 0 M G 010115,902,642+0
88Bennykoh10015,872,245+0
89Codejunkie8110015,842,437+0
90James Was00710015,758,507+0
91Ryanbuiten10015,654,800+0
92Doolodes10015,634,955+0
93Err0r8810015,521,000+0
94Cuckomonga10015,428,970+0
95Bandido11010015,416,560+0
96Deu Terium10015,357,081+0
97Huldarych10015,314,846+0
98Jaacco10015,230,723+0
99Cross Strike10015,221,281+220
100Castaraking10015,128,122+0
101Inerti10015,119,741+0
102Wee Man42710015,074,878+0
103Lostinspace210015,052,502+192
104Dj Ruli10015,043,359+215
105kinkaida10015,042,846+781
106Cxueqing110015,017,877+0
107Dragonrabi1310014,915,092+0
108Lady Loxley10014,905,474+0
109Paty Bou10014,871,227+0
110Goblins dead10014,850,017+0
111H E I D E10014,764,007+0
112Airazor10110014,745,496+0
113I AM ALL HAX10014,723,499+0
114Bigwiggins10014,711,103+0
115Harry943110014,693,998+0
116Rainfallz10014,691,230+190
117Sir Tardalot10014,657,899+0
118Expert121210014,645,008+0
119Frenk Master10014,594,713+0
120Bramfra10014,591,270+0
121Edillyem10014,489,615+0
122Tacowen10014,475,093+0
123Absu Kingu10014,417,171+0
124Nirn310014,407,434+0
125Chaosdrohne9914,333,101+0
126Swordsflame9914,277,740+0
127Zenten39914,268,738+0
128fcea9914,195,893+250
129Luvofpple9914,192,286+0
130Hrick909914,190,661+0
131Yimang19914,121,371+0
132Killer159914,092,797+0
133Robeike469914,036,669+0
134Purbida9914,016,305+0
135Deathmetalfl9913,989,653+0
136Eduardofrz9913,951,513+0
137Make9959913,891,993+0
138Kaleman69913,887,174+0
139Eldurn Radmr9913,871,644+2,117
140Samson55559913,853,894+3,175
141lentso999913,850,607+0
142Simo 889913,837,288+0
143Tevasleusink9913,825,697+0
144Sandra X99913,802,530+147
145Sgt robert99913,801,032+0
146Vamo6669913,790,280+0
147Roflolxp549913,755,005+0
148Audee9913,738,659+0
149Helloweenian9913,724,127+0
150Speeddrum9913,708,515+0
151Doonatsu9913,703,357+0
152Igorzander9913,681,777+0
153Brikule759913,680,612+0
154Persiflage9913,680,289+0
155Takeabreak29913,663,185+0
156Kaurberg9913,653,761+864
157Mousierbr9913,645,423+0
158Sirhasenfurz9913,620,971+0
159Gafelgafi9913,574,402+0
160Expected Lt59913,558,442+0
161Medaragon9913,558,073+1,138
162Uncledenn1s9913,551,459+0
163Deerk9913,515,099+1,176
164Sir Matej59913,503,334+0
165Darkz Love9913,492,553+0
166Neuer King9913,463,327+0
167Boudha9913,446,539+285
168David92469913,446,162+0
169Edash09913,442,978+0
170Sakkallis9913,403,699+0
171Bloodtiger399913,395,903+0
172Kushalrules49913,387,877+0
173Heksal9913,332,166+0
174Hagar8889913,322,464+0
175Mackenzie149913,320,012+0
176Tovin29913,309,513+0
177Merchantable9913,299,301+0
178Sorin Markov9913,299,050+0
179Archevil229913,290,798+844
180Orbitperson9913,287,077+0
181Wes Maximus9913,285,602+0
182Jambo7359913,281,519+0
183Hillking309913,280,418+0
184Pownal19913,278,996+0
18510spetter109913,275,131+241
186Dadi123456709913,271,671+0
187Scsam Noob9913,229,815+0
188Hardcoredef9913,200,969+0
189Pepi Herbert9913,199,547+0
190faqdave9913,189,557+0
191Joni X9913,180,612+0
192Lasertje49913,174,100+0
193Nervic09913,168,325+0
194Apothikid9913,159,360+0
195Sara 3739913,155,320+704
196Hungary149913,148,546+0
197Ewoutje9913,145,575+0
198Killer 72769913,144,397+0
199Zammypker439913,130,639+0
200Missevie9913,124,185+0
201Love Affair9913,123,933+0
202stevelp769913,117,427+245
203Slayerscape9913,106,471+0
204Stockie0139913,104,600+0
205LoneDefender9913,097,257+646
206les bleus9913,096,030+0
207regal2 09913,088,020+1,973
208I Thaw9913,081,181+0
209Sara Souju9913,079,454+0
210Farhad20009913,072,386+0
211Animorph 29913,064,355+0
212Nimaor9913,064,039+0
213Joxr9913,061,031+0
214Lord Mark6199913,055,678+0
215Fiszh9913,055,194+0
216Tna Tanker9913,050,128+0
217Ariella9913,047,034+0
218Cowboyjo9913,045,645+58
219Esperelda9913,043,678+0
220Linkfan9559913,039,149+242
2215kailand9913,035,571+0
222Jiten Alien9913,034,652+0
223Bikla09913,034,472+0
224Schrott 259913,034,461+0
225Gold Duckii9812,930,686+0
226Omniknight089812,850,131+0
227Sould King9812,697,538+0
228Dindiin9812,675,022+0
229Pr Sirle19812,523,978+0
230Havik2739812,301,764+0
231Deyan29812,288,653+0
232Great Mike109811,970,641+0
233Abinidihah9811,884,068+0
234Microson9811,862,892+0
235Bursaz9811,805,609+0
236Trajane19711,671,318+0
237Delfhines9711,537,984+75,129
238Dragmire9710,930,648+0
239Treckerate9710,712,174+0
240Flashy Bro9710,693,351+0
241Pallboy19610,513,667+0
242Rickon9610,032,542+1,295
243Rebeliancer969,847,981+95
244Slushman007969,811,281+0
245Tomimajoneza969,755,929+0
246Dragon Curve959,629,505+909
247Karleigh 8959,525,612+0
248Stephan Iv959,517,102+0
249Pacekai959,281,806+0
2505512tyuiop959,041,257+710
251Quill1987958,965,100+0
252Evanboy70958,909,985+0
253Lil Dan Def958,859,081+12,664
254Leander 69948,412,785+0
255Gordon E948,143,509+0
256Shiro Sagisu948,092,267+0
257Killapaladin948,045,392+0
258S0lis947,998,453+0
259Witje96947,988,391+0
260You1152937,725,333+0
261Fairyfruit937,714,813+0
262The Bob333937,681,736+0
263Runite Drill937,611,135+0
264Hydrax 2000937,524,423+3,654
265333445427937,520,735+17,594
266thome5937,458,985+151
267Zeaxanthin01937,426,431+0
268Tashenstein937,395,876+0
269Rjdeerslayer937,390,223+0
270Skalle937,301,020+0
271Irene De Wit937,236,469+0
272Joe4676937,224,798+0
273Riverr927,025,130+0
274Dovenetel926,996,503+2,201
275Terrorvinny1926,987,815+0
276Bostonbee926,966,174+0
277silent 6111926,862,481+0
278Sakuretsu 15926,762,174+0
279Billycarrot926,711,028+0
280Grosserlobo1926,628,462+0
281Darkblade706926,586,802+0
282Laurenz 12926,528,082+0
283Tsakis926,526,553+0
284I Am A Bahai926,519,040+0
285Jeim4916,394,813+0
286whojdk916,386,917+220
287Knownuthin916,386,225+0
288Joedog 911916,239,073+0
289Ricktuga916,183,441+0
290I Lukas Xx I916,125,584+0
291Phili Sauer916,038,469+0
292Fedjara915,906,839+0
293I Tad I905,897,827+0
294Weakpig905,840,705+0
295Floushkin905,819,512+0
296Mateo 132905,733,839+0
297Pilt001905,669,035+0
298I Nathani905,663,458+0
299Cardinal77905,599,819+0
300Arctiqz905,549,080+0
301Willempie 77905,539,911+0
302Crafty Oldie905,519,189+0
303Kingkaiser15905,508,658+0
304Qantrar905,485,843+0
305Mancover34905,476,131+0
306Gait41905,421,996+0
307Varde12905,419,182+0
308Matoran4905,415,627+0
309Fried Devil905,392,133+0
310KillSkilOo905,383,654+0
311Mack1202905,370,665+0
312Beauke95905,355,293+0
313Nfs Cool5905,354,805+0
314Timdt62905,346,590+0
315Thewretched1895,174,354+0
316Bunbound895,087,676+0
317Boksiulun894,945,718+789
318Dearg Fear894,913,903+0
319nekochan884,825,498+0
320Poodlegirl44884,590,276+0
321Mutilaredeus884,571,034+0
322Niv26884,554,837+0
323liim5884,450,436+0
324Ro y884,415,167+0
325antiduts884,388,186+0
326Joburuner884,386,489+0
327Tan Jun Hong884,386,024+0
328Legologie874,382,165+0
329LogOnBeach874,360,366+0
330Relham2874,159,284+0
331Lisxd874,101,676+126
332Dgm12874,036,363+0
333Venom Kirby874,019,811+0
334Jet Lee978863,889,830+0
335Dajunk863,888,849+0
336Khaos Reeper863,818,700+0
337Cellbazaa863,786,128+0
338eytac863,774,435+544
339Cabbage Pka863,767,324+0
340S 81863,765,344+0
341Slompie11863,748,225+0
342Enryuz863,728,831+0
343Omfg Lady863,683,363+0
344Emregstyle863,657,927+0
345Luke Frosty863,647,001+0
346Kladykiller1863,640,066+0
347Arthur21234863,631,653+0
348jamesino863,598,999+0
349Bed Humper853,596,827+0
350Sofiesdabest853,563,974+0
351Liefka853,556,516+0
352Daikon64853,555,313+0
353Shadowbird9853,490,372+0
354Radio53kip853,468,803+0
355Zer00tje853,432,874+0
356Raymong Dami853,415,750+0
357Cl Scheuren853,394,074+0
358Tartaker4853,393,919+0
359Drizzit115853,347,793+0
360Isoulated853,330,519+0
361Regis427853,326,862+0
362Porsche303853,298,602+0
363KimberlyDino853,274,029+0
364Robot00101853,272,176+2,095
365Lt Warrior20853,265,990+0
366Cherrycola74853,263,279+0
367Perskules853,261,259+0
368KillerQuon843,162,891+9,524
369Ida Visje843,162,419+0
370Badhair 3 39843,063,816+0
371Dicko 054842,971,139+1,952
372Gazitop842,952,647+0
373Kzlara832,948,964+0
374Runeken100832,937,063+0
375Garetownz832,899,019+0
376Celebrate832,842,007+580
377Mandulf832,809,978+0
378Abadasakolin832,791,017+0
379Voll Hamma832,790,499+0
380mau567832,771,654+0
381Kakku93832,756,271+0
382Weky832,700,643+0
383Gott Aonir822,542,913+0
384Schermerhorn822,514,409+0
385Daniel4127822,501,667+0
386Skill Lvl126822,485,347+0
387none314822,472,337+0
388Zabijak 66822,447,410+0
389Vivil F2P822,431,101+0
390Unreacted Jr822,425,104+0
391I Yurn Man812,404,667+0
3925quarecrow812,358,394+0
393Leeniia812,286,898+0
394Handuman812,270,614+0
395Cora698812,268,060+0
396Karl188812,245,638+0
397Greenday Idi812,200,923+0
398117pyro802,169,470+0
399Micky0144802,114,813+0
400Clone005802,107,385+0
401J Dogg802,104,467+0
402Arathorn II802,087,515+0
403Alexancler802,084,247+0
404Moeinc802,073,478+225
405Reedf802,068,953+0
406Entalios802,058,439+0
407Tahaay802,057,958+0
408Vlaamseheer802,034,957+0
409dedoodvan802,031,137+0
410Jr Vx802,030,290+0
4111qazZAQ802,030,042+0
412Notstrike212802,026,102+0
413John Cena802,025,685+0
414Lord Fez2802,025,354+0
415Cooliswet 2802,012,858+0
416Psychoman 87802,002,524+0
417Verkk801,999,978+0
418Jacky_My_Boy801,998,844+0
419Sara X9801,995,339+0
420SoloZ2003801,994,494+0
421Rusty Nail24801,989,038+0
422Sxrg791,902,274+0
423Hawk Ba11er791,848,831+0
424Theshooyoose781,765,122+0
425Ingrid475781,665,728+0
426Hardy9781,629,564+0
427Rezelman771,489,922+0
428Royaldark1771,476,683+0
4291master Exe1761,462,575+0
430SlimReaper28761,454,218+0
431heavenly181761,447,757+0
432Coal540761,421,518+1,634
433fartman761,383,135+0
434Rockyman4444761,343,993+0
435Atomterrible761,340,897+0
436Zilray751,292,100+0
437L E E T Wcer751,288,027+0
438Semmedark751,280,494+0
439Im Running K751,276,723+0
440Panmlkj751,272,019+0
441Mars90751,256,631+0
442Watch M3 Wc751,241,536+0
443Walkndead23751,230,898+0
444krusty426751,216,301+0
445Zaimet751,212,737+0
446Iceyfire72741,197,540+0
447Astast22741,169,586+0
448Joansueann7741,112,949+0
449Godness Pray741,107,624+0
450Qqqq222731,056,548+0
451T J 720731,049,143+0
452Tiki Lady731,042,202+0
453Fluhminator731,039,134+0
454Firemakn731,031,709+0
455Ivar 289336731,030,397+242
456Halcyonide731,025,124+0
457Cpljam731,019,803+0
458Desert Sail731,019,270+0
45913demom1731,012,892+0
460Mulqwisteri731,003,400+0
461Peat7772956,658+0
462djsicarius72952,445+0
463Jerome601272937,844+0
464Nic Of Rs72934,591+0
465Maus Tiger72928,241+0
466Spearman60072915,609+0
467Quack Donald72907,355+6,426
468Rafale71888,894+0
469Megam0j071867,203+0
470Golden2Fury71867,060+0
471Pureskyyy71856,755+0
472Byebye46571854,698+0
473Oo Pingu Oo71854,278+0
474Pickaxe 608371844,332+0
475grant kenny71833,556+0
476Boriqoi971815,247+0
477Hotte Chick970810,611+0
478Treeko46070807,123+0
479Killjoyxx9970782,665+0
480Masterlijk4170780,543+0
481Tae Heat70778,437+0
482Starlyre10170771,949+0
483Translators70747,900+1,005
484thademolz70744,278+0
485Noel Easton70742,289+0
486Palladin70741,744+0
487fe flower70740,096+0
488Epix Rc70738,314+23,541
489Whit3chapel69699,288+135
490L0lf2p69687,838+0
491el dorado12369668,213+0
492Vyrerose68664,174+0
493polleytje1868639,510+0
494F2P Huck68619,983+442
495Robinred2367597,239+210
496Crik Rat67589,142+0
497Nearly Hound67566,223+0
498Java Latte67565,377+0
499thedeckdudes67563,080+0
500sssnape67554,220+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com