BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 55 minutes 46 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab16163,122,585,696+493,421
2kameeru16162,313,210,240+66,205
3Barto22222916162,060,010,084+1,083,133
4Tawrus16161,946,637,745+653,125
5Medieval Kid16161,904,740,721+48,903
6Muziekman116161,719,897,454+252,163
7Missoverflow16161,657,012,431+847,778
8Lady Loxley16161,460,332,246+647,836
9Mr tyr16161,308,518,253+2,014,310
10Bond4evr16161,101,861,999+876,542
11Dj Ruli1616853,575,344+327,874
12Bemetal1616818,081,189+256,157
13222champ1616810,800,556+325,709
14Griffy Hawky1616767,372,405+119,054
15Sheerleader21616741,283,763+285,908
16Sergji1616731,937,391+648,179
17Mallu5671616712,506,091+658,813
18Miki Dred1616630,461,444+587,703
19Caxiense1616614,694,939+781,923
20Polleytje171616588,588,754+202,051
21Tute29011616573,364,526+76,496
22Rainfallz1616561,308,483+461,814
23Maddogonhog1616538,622,653+251,342
24Seifador31616538,197,218+949,326
25Gereed1231616518,077,444+0
26Ari63211616507,131,992+0
27skillz2 win1616500,007,778+756,598
28Arnelios1616493,213,063+326,710
29Heksal1616493,026,950+0
30X l A O1616492,027,715+0
31James Was0071616485,640,670+160,038
320 0 M G 01616382,029,922+0
33Deerk1616379,579,286+28,093
34Speedyhond431616375,861,573+161,100
35Negative121616369,884,004+74,539
36Bikla01616318,774,548+0
37Rotekralle11615902,752,586+561,386
38Err0r881615567,021,455+353,358
39Pownal11615557,677,747+221,114
40Isthatok1615351,298,162+164,644
41Hamo2001614492,797,379+211,974
42Tna Tanker1614444,524,186+0
43Eldurn Radmr1614345,565,584+357,599
44Smartyfreak16121,230,955,509+264,720
45regal2 01612590,284,900+472,665
46Bramfra1612307,154,108+0
47Absu Kingu1611710,169,778+826,514
48Naruto 10011611689,019,311+430,270
49Sissy Song1611525,103,721+212,167
50Doolodes1611462,515,229+270,450
51Newbiemom1611444,349,937+189,588
52Kingz1611367,571,966+151,268
53Alexern1610939,223,081+206,764
54lentso991610546,757,853+0
55Delfhines1610318,199,109+363,125
56Brikule751609932,087,649+567,380
57Killer151609834,114,645+604,488
58Vesah01609664,976,794+379,204
59Medaragon1609543,713,430+394,676
60Keung1021609431,530,239+0
61Junitas1316081,367,483,294+198,660
62Chrysillia16081,203,204,129+809,213
63Love Affair1608271,529,295+0
64Zenten31607349,771,523+349,056
65Paty Bou1607319,237,135+136,691
66Jaacco1607307,161,877+0
67Pyrola11607297,515,880+179,773
6810spetter101607296,681,371+485,649
69Huldarych1607259,851,385+0
70S Diamant Y16061,052,026,562+0
71Red Rabbi1111606455,800,696+0
72Codejunkie811606429,031,146+0
73Master Save1606392,066,910+295,656
74Cross Strike1606262,926,872+147,297
75Pietha16051,257,405,970+938,670
76Edillyem1605591,689,449+0
77Fire Hawk1541605334,489,769+0
78Rebeliancer1605283,292,900+120,617
79Archevil221605271,682,548+136,322
80Airazor1011605263,832,052+115,671
81kinkaida16041,169,143,697+914,250
82Make9951604848,018,758+109,665
83Deu Terium1604644,705,759+78,996
84dragonbeam1604514,936,419+1,469,504
85Syndr0m Pk31604377,326,582+0
86Lostinspace21604294,244,578+108,458
87Sara 3731604241,890,364+115,336
88Jzk 66611603454,557,158+143,309
89fcea1603443,585,893+109,869
90Sir Matej51603291,057,564+0
91Argal Gonner1602270,891,195+0
92Helloweenian1601381,615,587+445,411
93Afghanisthan1601250,785,755+0
94Orbitperson1600679,705,981+1,646,535
95Arpe121600411,003,348+135,156
96Ariella1600277,701,564+140,337
97Koiti3961600273,807,771+364
98Linkfan9551600269,491,514+414,215
99Deathmetalfl1600262,780,947+0
100Gold Duckii1599622,581,502+330,451
101Expert12121599530,082,083+195,629
102Capt Spiff1599277,951,286+0
103Sirhasenfurz1598843,243,711+468,361
104LoneDefender1598553,119,526+945,937
105Voodz1231598286,511,383+331,705
106Ibuki Fuko1596437,412,589+0
107Simo 881596317,372,675+0
108Animorph 21596223,392,313+0
109Scsam Noob1595476,824,652+226,420
110Missevie1595338,778,768+35,049
111Mr Floweropo1595277,847,089+104,872
112Kaleman61595273,896,597+89,246
113Queen Essy1595255,147,418+113,478
114Schrott 251595213,388,367+0
115Esperelda1595212,438,119+75,780
116Killer 72761594257,920,476+232,226
117Sgt robert91593697,234,333+381,204
118Neuer King1593388,658,879+0
119Hillking301593291,644,135+179,869
120Roflolxp541593253,022,380+105,150
121Takeabreak21592251,597,952+0
122Robeike461592219,045,117+0
123Frenk Master1591244,735,529+112,205
124Kembara81590231,634,676+27,187
125les bleus1590229,501,541+0
126Bursaz1589256,286,501+0
127Purbida1589230,787,141+346,625
128Trajane11589223,150,944+108,821
129Hrick901589213,658,709+0
1305512tyuiop1587255,617,394+219,499
131Irmi21587241,580,807+3,756
132Lil Dan Def1586492,816,914+1,754,588
133Boudha1586218,757,246+232,182
134Hagar8881585374,392,408+0
135Doonatsu1585218,520,518+0
136Maximouskill1584311,962,899+0
137Dylan131601583358,152,560+95,292
138Bromotoffis1582705,299,857+280,579
139Nypon1582515,052,484+0
140Kaurberg1582281,440,095+277,554
141Fiszh1582230,276,100+234,448
142Steve Elite1581368,193,417+302,535
143Mousierbr1581241,024,291+0
144Dindiin1581227,750,890+258,017
145Flashy Bro1580259,849,351+9,800
146Audee1580217,474,824+163,474
147Igorzander1580210,818,684+0
148Redemptor21579380,773,791+154,481
149Thx4thefish1578251,615,697+0
150Yimang11577205,716,362+0
151Jambo7351573232,278,186+133,822
152Bloodtiger391573217,182,819+5,740
153Persiflage1572929,995,442+863,478
154Kushalrules41572204,117,777+0
155Swordsflame1572197,258,061+134,920
156Castaraking1571205,294,789+93,628
157Sould King1570236,361,368+0
158Inerti1569236,301,406+0
159Pacekai1567300,223,215+0
160Lasertje41567210,293,841+0
161Gafelgafi1567198,783,442+16,056
162Cxueqing11566226,217,759+0
163Jiten Alien1565203,859,027+25,226
164Sakuretsu 151564344,703,169+368,187
165Riverr1564276,747,800+0
166Terrorvinny11563217,341,833+231,082
167Sue5021563215,418,401+0
168whojdk1563212,168,485+105,498
169Cs Starch1562258,275,540+0
170Darkz Love1562206,817,607+0
171Kingkaiser151560195,298,174+0
172Matko Macher1560194,170,919+0
173Hardcoredef1559332,009,332+0
174Dragonrabi131559201,376,178+0
175Sara Souju1557183,017,744+0
176Hungary141556200,124,570+146,288
177Thewretched11555178,383,734+65,234
178Merchantable1554255,959,800+0
179Joxr1554186,627,616+5,665
180Tovin21554184,115,890+134,359
181Dovenetel1554174,726,160+85,851
182Leander 691553181,804,480+213,006
183Dajunk1552274,969,211+0
184Lord Mark6191552176,449,898+41,297
185Pallboy11551373,853,153+386,760
186Sakkallis1551198,499,425+0
187Luvofpple1551193,491,514+63,112
188LogOnBeach1550327,992,853+0
189Goblins dead1550229,851,063+0
190Bennykoh1550179,870,002+71,969
191Great Mike101548195,693,942+5,221
192Ewoutje1547202,988,694+12,564
193Devil4203331546207,495,718+0
194Knight Gait1545281,374,126+0
195Zer00tje1545226,112,022+38,651
196Dragon Curve1545177,074,666+177,531
197KillSkilOo1543270,724,826+149,153
198Havik2731543176,523,543+55,182
199Sir Tardalot1542184,478,707+30,728
200Zammypker431541183,133,273+0
201Mulqwisteri1540582,449,025+388,164
202Mack12021540160,411,300+66,335
203Cuckomonga1537187,623,484+0
204Pepi Herbert1537174,452,759+329,040
205I Thaw1533184,929,142+32,592
206Mackenzie141532185,516,106+35,066
207Fried Devil1530178,608,043+0
208I Am A Bahai1530161,458,575+0
209David92461529168,976,365+14,732
210Jet Lee9781528250,247,652+0
211Grosserlobo11527200,172,842+204,760
212Laurenz 121527179,191,576+40,111
213Edash01526279,628,553+46,035
214Joburuner1526167,867,676+229,710
215Tacowen1525184,289,404+24,071
216Seawolf611524168,530,297+0
217Sorin Markov1523195,661,364+29,165
218Zeaxanthin011523150,875,873+136,820
219Dadi123456701521162,465,522+0
220Pilt0011521152,334,192+0
221Cowboyjo1520172,946,429+114,722
222D Sweetheart1518370,939,372+0
223Ricky 12131518213,325,321+0
224Weakpig1515194,107,650+0
225Nirn31514268,331,103+250,917
226Chaosdrohne1514213,860,316+0
227Runite Drill1510183,876,337+0
228faqdave1510182,384,585+24,989
229Knownuthin1509149,002,610+83,654
230antiduts1509145,112,734+0
231Tomimajoneza1509140,935,385+320,533
232Hupihupi131508174,876,112+0
233Expected Lt51507171,434,176+0
234Gordon E1504159,893,127+41,721
235Killapaladin1503122,741,541+0
236I Lukas Xx I1501133,659,361+211,156
237Nimaor1499164,266,541+276,211
238Cardinal771496150,106,566+172,706
239Dragmire1496134,372,035+186
240Quill19871495135,900,008+109,348
241Rusty Nail241494248,997,324+215,823
242Bunbound1493159,564,004+0
243Tan Jun Hong1493141,019,968+0
244Fluhminator14921,703,908,069+0
245Bostonbee1491164,615,966+28,635
246Vamo6661491149,547,616+0
247Est Boy1490149,467,642+0
248Adampol1488210,631,748+1,665
249Alexancler1486151,605,860+121,978
250Slushman0071485271,290,075+44,011
251Gott Aonir1485165,035,333+0
252Abinidihah1485143,614,460+9,179
253Rjdeerslayer1485132,243,422+302,222
254Dearg Fear1484134,302,870+0
255Weky1483168,170,940+0
256Shadow 1261480181,360,805+0
257Willempie 771480133,193,626+0
258Voll Hamma1479219,936,674+0
259Poodlegirl441479136,162,404+11,518
260Nfs Cool51479134,338,907+114,383
261I Nathani1479123,572,108+346,048
262Tashenstein1477109,111,765+79,380
263Slompie111476115,852,164+42,465
264Wee Man4271475195,518,285+33,353
265stevelp761474181,540,454+186,032
266Varde121473122,814,063+0
267Matoran41472170,938,913+542,975
268Stockie0131472133,921,537+0
269Rezelman1472128,246,804+139,982
270Sandra X91472121,682,258+184,398
271Ivar 2893361470236,292,478+550,804
272nekochan1470144,358,988+0
273Cellbazaa1470121,192,620+127,239
274Nervic01467273,566,254+130,348
275Joe46761467151,604,668+0
276Daikon641466131,542,845+0
277Irene De Wit1464131,490,676+71,320
278Tartaker41462154,860,541+118,986
279Kzlara1462138,867,551+170,880
280KimberlyDino1461218,963,614+196,768
281J Dogg1461123,096,160+9,630
282Tevasleusink1459146,672,598+100,893
283Rickon1457108,510,781+116,732
284Qqqq2221455306,717,908+2,902,593
285Emregstyle1455129,226,827+0
286liim51453117,258,377+0
287Sofiesdabest1453104,248,086+77,067
288Speeddrum1451197,860,043+140,851
289Omfg Lady1449108,234,577+40,236
290Handuman1447123,895,448+115,941
291Billycarrot1445131,339,776+0
292Isoulated1445102,169,473+63,388
293Panmlkj1444125,060,674+0
294Relham21444104,102,520+101,044
295Skalle144499,519,967+91,855
296Mateo 1321443180,051,763+0
297Drizzit1151443104,562,682+0
298Mutilaredeus144391,713,513+0
299Evanboy70144389,164,089+0
300Radio53kip144298,101,139+174,240
301Dgm121441104,103,624+146,884
302Maus Tiger1438157,937,542+37,513
303Pr Sirle11438132,193,217+14,482
304You11521436393,215,534+0
305Robinred231436176,064,013+134,306
306Mandulf1435101,256,264+0
307Ingrid4751434142,060,841+0
308Cherrycola741432226,142,902+0
3095kailand1431151,556,700+0
310Shadowbird91431105,853,159+0
311Jr Vx1429102,635,175+0
312Zaimet1428186,288,946+6,945
313Phili Sauer1427106,184,452+0
314Notstrike212142796,461,413+0
315eytac1425136,924,274+1,479,262
3163334454271424115,708,582+90,901
317Cl Scheuren142396,098,490+0
318Zilray1422115,526,300+114,917
319Micky01441421102,858,558+3,821
320Lisxd1420233,237,508+102,296
321Lord Fez2142091,735,476+0
322Uncledenn1s1419140,128,659+0
323Kladykiller11419100,950,160+0
324Apothikid1418125,272,776+0
325Bandido1101417133,759,122+0
326Shiro Sagisu141786,477,559+13,449
327Ricktuga141684,384,381+8,780
328Ro y1415117,594,496+0
329Psychoman 871415109,785,139+0
330Perskules141595,926,627+43,137
331S0lis141593,504,686+0
332Skill Lvl126141582,462,663+17,244
333Luke Frosty141494,295,594+0
334Robot00101141379,641,237+216,137
335Runeken100141077,175,047+0
336Tsakis140983,338,767+0
337Fhaz1406212,094,079+0
338Microson1406127,623,453+1,660
339The Bob3331406116,765,332+146,120
340Ryanbuiten1405125,006,343+0
341Treckerate140178,629,594+45,422
342Tae Heat140090,975,103+0
343Greenday Idi139792,117,822+0
344Entalios1396154,344,974+0
345Dicko 054139680,458,039+161,506
346Atomterrible139588,668,123+53,880
347Gazitop139566,416,443+0
348silent 6111139488,425,110+0
349Kakku93139484,458,790+33,274
350Arathorn II139474,875,238+0
351Allpiro1392132,931,921+0
352Treeko4601390145,413,044+0
353Harry94311389112,892,350+0
354Astast221388106,029,486+0
355Vlaamseheer1387109,489,738+0
356Moeinc138786,380,868+203,090
357Iceyfire72138697,384,277+16,755
358Bed Humper138678,604,407+0
359Cora698138568,412,397+0
360Watch M3 Wc1382151,596,246+439,884
361Schermerhorn138171,333,382+282,356
362I AM ALL HAX1378111,718,320+46,646
363thome5137890,057,206+92,433
364Rockyman44441376108,097,848+0
365Omniknight081375117,728,608+0
366SoloZ2003137571,036,087+0
367S 81137287,228,781+74,232
368mau567137272,366,885+118,544
369none314137269,648,842+0
370Tall Strider137194,537,340+0
371Slayerscape1370119,028,744+0
372Joedog 911137067,390,762+0
373Wes Maximus1369109,078,495+0
374H E I D E1369108,119,229+0
375Karleigh 8136670,748,601+800
376117pyro136667,814,379+0
377djsicarius1365114,208,478+0
378Boksiulun136169,695,597+277,233
379Legologie1360540,135,032+63,983
380Lady Otter1359305,667,062+28,592
3815quarecrow1358201,721,130+27,238
382Farhad2000135885,923,896+0
383Witje96135868,276,367+0
384Java Latte1352107,303,731+0
385Deyan2135278,549,149+0
386kads101351262,416,897+1,065,519
387smokinbudzzz1351133,233,556+106,514
388Zabijak 66135080,850,704+0
389Ladyannjolie1349172,443,268+0
390Epix Rc1348124,426,827+191,584
391Peat77134783,246,610+0
392fartman134555,112,100+0
393Regis4271342113,115,194+0
394Jenevrarose1341141,823,022+4,464
395Arctiqz134176,399,644+40,772
396Bigwiggins134095,169,472+0
397Jeim4134091,796,622+46,661
398L E E T Wcer134063,038,398+0
399Sara X9134051,847,795+189,855
40013demom1133455,019,704+0
401Eduardofrz1333165,762,157+41,038
402Alizard01332165,113,610+2,444
403el dorado123133177,048,542+0
404Stephan Iv133157,711,169+51,904
405Royaldark1133055,586,128+0
406sssnape1327173,330,499+0
407Floushkin132260,065,387+0
408Hydrax 2000132144,234,966+117,894
409Daniel4127131958,850,964+86,730
410Cabbage Pka131945,440,470+153,127
411Fedjara131752,823,392+92,027
412grant kenny131650,296,938+27,818
413Karl1881315108,948,850+0
414Beauke95131552,229,787+0
415Abadasakolin1313103,090,043+0
416Desert Sail131061,705,389+0
417Qantrar131053,655,680+0
418Celebrate1308101,825,182+101,979
419Enryuz130885,727,886+0
420Theshooyoose130858,110,405+0
4213619371305228,159,506+143,919
422Samson55551302109,958,859+55,946
423Clone005130239,395,575+0
424Badhair 3 39129956,233,484+0
425Rafale129947,530,937+0
426Ida Visje129741,633,929+0
427Reedf1296140,686,672+0
428Vivil F2P129641,677,213+0
429KillerQuon129553,212,689+24,590
430Darkblade706129060,710,419+750
431Raymong Dami129047,394,119+0
432measure1287129,251,251+16,829
433I Yurn Man128794,528,653+0
434Unreacted Jr128443,162,718+0
435Godness Pray128437,134,241+1,908
4361qazZAQ128236,483,855+0
437Jerome6012127947,531,390+88,956
438Tiki Lady127863,129,176+0
439Cpljam127741,149,603+0
440Venom Kirby127553,555,359+0
441Timdt62127466,573,144+0
442L0lf2p1271243,345,679+0
443heavenly181126838,819,940+83,451
444Oo Pingu Oo126666,100,126+0
445Niv26126488,592,912+0
446Translators126243,301,628+375,766
447Hawk Ba11er126243,171,182+234,747
448Noel Easton126239,515,285+0
449Semmedark125932,944,855+151,979
450Diabolo2277125851,728,166+0
451Crafty Oldie125454,662,843+0
452Watchout6191253122,607,582+0
453Gait41124945,825,932+0
454Garetownz124850,001,649+0
455Halcyonide124835,909,265+0
456Hotte Chick9124833,171,466+72,298
457Verkk124650,941,390+0
458krusty426124529,019,675+48,272
459thademolz123557,353,365+0
460I Tad I123539,834,735+0
461Pureskyyy123048,373,648+0
462Iron Skell122940,513,950+0
463Porsche303122939,750,522+0
464Mars90122830,113,161+95,077
465fafman122640,180,061+2,695
4661master Exe1122631,331,154+52,151
467Quack Donald122529,601,663+105,633
468dedoodvan122329,490,059+0
469Adrael122067,061,670+0
470Paulie121164,948,976+0
471Mancover34121131,602,178+0
472Starlyre101121121,039,592+0
473Joni X120748,867,905+0
474Firemakn120631,430,890+0
475Ady 10120172,533,841+0
476meisterhexer120030,901,861+123,775
477Tahaay119735,201,199+0
478Khaos Reeper119625,170,549+0
479Lt Warrior20119523,742,260+0
480Arthur21234119330,186,623+0
481polleytje18118730,567,672+0
482Pawz118355,416,747+0
483Coal540117818,407,479+38,977
484Jacky_My_Boy117625,935,817+0
485Vyrerose117524,527,846+0
486zombiemau5117422,266,510+0
487fe flower117419,274,047+296,572
488polletje69117031,994,413+107,189
489Palladin117025,505,699+0
490jamesino116829,069,610+0
49100lewnor116320,668,257+0
492SlimReaper28116016,657,555+65
4931henry115728,881,937+3,756
494Heilmerex115536,832,513+0
495Walkndead23115035,146,902+0
496Bensown114517,191,602+0
497Cooliswet 2114317,152,776+0
498Liefka114033,448,017+4,485
499Nic Of Rs112813,956,903+13
500Woody Jones112618,047,380+0
501Hardy9112317,291,357+0
502aFromage39112014,154,370+106,953
503Matrix USA110820,146,220+0
504Joansueann7110722,766,708+0
505T J 720108633,282,688+0
506Ce750107612,954,428+0
507Byebye465106811,539,458+0
508Zrainna106611,513,868+2,540
509Rida149106414,408,982+0
510Baeryon106227,650,800+0
511Nerra T105812,546,026+0
512Ariadna96104916,580,359+0
513Megam0j010499,812,854+0
514Nearly Hound104410,362,996+112,316
515Golden2Fury10368,900,739+0
516Netbook Pro103536,509,464+0
517Masterlijk41103412,753,251+0
518Killjoyxx99103010,504,892+0
519farrador102610,206,463+0
520Crik Rat10257,257,721+0
521Hearth102423,888,229+0
522Spearman60010238,262,690+0
523Boriqoi9102211,327,666+0
524Death Addor1101642,667,193+14,300
525Ahorn Stuhl10107,441,284+0
526Wild Mike 0110097,917,481+0
527naabmands100710,244,608+0
528Craft Melam10069,866,270+0
529thedeckdudes99811,534,728+0
530Blauw679896,063,781+0
531Rusti98376,311,664+0
532Feuer Keks98272,609,170+53,515
533Leeniia98124,695,144+0
534iRtehBestEVA972105,921,670+0
535Kassiopio9675,383,121+0
536Im Running K9659,688,722+0
537F2P Huck94113,502,415+121,732
538bjornnar9284,651,843+0
539myrkja91680,694,407+89,892
540Sxrg9037,660,935+0
541Basic+Talk887105,481,250+194,000
542Mago G8765,284,564+0
5432oldster86467,821,634+0
544Emperor Xp860116,641,994+148,237
545Aoni1684212,999,012+0
546Zoom N Skill83517,671,669+0
547Monkeydong583113,641,773+0
548John Cena83014,056,366+0
549Bama Girl82639,281,507+0
550Creusa8171,881,827+23,409
551Fairyfruit81466,668,131+162,150
552Whit3chapel80922,397,976+18,370
553Otto Mo Biel80833,181,698+0
554Xera7928,732,537+0
555Mirror0fdust7753,235,837+0
556Pickaxe 608375140,968,843+0
557TheHuntr3ss7502,904,147+0
558Imperium Pax73412,703,636+0
559Eisenheim27221,724,202+0
560batwit68712,300,701+0
561Picaduro68523,971,244+0
562Air Razar6585,085,616+0
563Vango62728,350,699+0
564DualGravites6254,536,568+29,224
565MGMT6063,878,180+0
566200MSkills58921,282,887+75
567Persifleur456209,902,772+0
5683meraldkitty446545,631+0
569Crandor Map4337,047,855+0
570Cody184151,127,368+0
571Sandbagexe284125,143+0
572Mystic Uzy221318,429+0
573Ei PopoI19420,162,182+0
574Arenicolous156168,740+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com