BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 60 minutes 30 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Meneer Naab126200,000,000+0
2Barto222229126189,839,487+495,768
3kameeru125176,820,732+55,883
4Legologie122136,112,370+0
5Sgt robert9122129,091,945+0
6Tawrus120112,623,452+0
7Smartyfreak120104,454,804+0
8Missoverflow11780,525,657+25,657
9Nirn311780,081,932+165,855
10Sheerleader211564,951,326+0
11Mallu56711563,592,466+13,952
12Doolodes11461,198,117+17,025
13Naruto 100111459,822,274+225
14Junitas1311353,951,798+37,150
15Tute290111353,454,112+0
16KillSkilOo11352,574,337+62,912
17Medieval Kid11250,000,000+0
18Gereed12311144,037,894+0
19Absu Kingu11042,609,094+77,339
20Bemetal11042,536,164+31,390
21Pietha11040,523,931+0
22Bond4evr11040,362,969+0
23Lil Dan Def11039,086,112+1,665
24Deu Terium10938,313,841+0
25Steve Elite10937,163,755+25
26Lady Loxley10937,058,913+725
27Fluhminator10935,473,247+0
28Medaragon10834,551,939+685
29Bunbound10834,127,326+0
30Muziekman110833,065,078+0
31Arnelios10831,782,669+50,538
32Maximouskill10730,935,737+0
33Killer 727610628,484,088+245
34Chaosdrohne10627,979,382+0
35Simo 8810627,461,571+0
36Caxiense10627,007,805+15,855
37Syndr0m Pk310626,581,829+0
38Brikule7510626,342,506+0
39Purbida10626,107,457+50,050
40Hagar88810526,060,540+0
41Maddogonhog10525,528,383+350
42Missevie10524,879,978+0
43Rotekralle110524,623,001+0
44Nypon10524,406,522+0
45Jzk 666110524,350,409+0
46Chrysillia10524,248,591+570
47Mr Floweropo10523,785,976+2,130
48Red Rabbi11110423,270,222+0
49Lostinspace210423,208,611+0
50Regis42710422,974,122+0
51Newbiemom10422,902,696+1,330
52Rusty Nail2410422,901,975+11,845
53Ibuki Fuko10422,530,230+0
54Watch M3 Wc10422,508,162+70
55Hamo20010422,361,203+0
56Polleytje1710422,239,409+0
57Mr tyr10422,235,557+1,011
58Takeabreak210422,188,429+0
59S Diamant Y10422,116,711+0
60Alexern10421,935,165+150
61Sissy Song10421,890,354+72
62Keung10210421,752,971+0
635kailand10421,661,346+0
64Ladyannjolie10421,521,640+0
65Persiflage10321,205,928+0
66Ari632110321,071,089+0
67Master Save10321,030,372+99,145
68Griffy Hawky10321,029,807+0
69Argal Gonner10320,897,785+0
70Voodz12310320,234,523+0
71Hungary1410320,216,000+51,335
72Gold Duckii10319,680,206+0
73Mousierbr10319,632,464+0
74Zer00tje10319,617,501+0
75LoneDefender10319,460,630+63,638
76Dj Ruli10319,429,901+20,310
77Mateo 13210219,327,460+0
78Kaleman610218,943,722+30,983
79Frenk Master10218,810,457+0
80Ewoutje10218,615,607+0
81Bloodtiger3910218,608,874+0
82Rainfallz10218,562,921+530
83Make99510218,516,564+0
84Inerti10218,163,319+0
85Terrorvinny110218,089,959+50
86Dearg Fear10218,089,068+0
87Great Mike1010218,044,732+0
88222champ10218,035,667+619
89Pownal110218,014,549+0
90Cs Starch10217,666,189+0
91regal2 010217,643,477+8,812
92Sergji10217,546,289+493
93Death Addor110117,490,593+0
94Samson555510117,489,155+16,588
95Hillking3010117,462,444+0
96Seifador310117,421,889+28,990
97Sirhasenfurz10117,416,172+0
98Dragonrabi1310117,331,210+0
99Helloweenian10117,240,087+1,270
100Ricky 121310117,198,497+0
101Vesah010117,110,029+12,092
102Neuer King10117,106,093+0
103Err0r8810117,002,803+0
104Seawolf6110117,002,702+0
105Capt Spiff10116,839,006+0
106whojdk10116,814,848+340
107Pacekai10116,742,592+0
108Maus Tiger10116,693,901+0
109Edillyem10116,673,814+0
110Fire Hawk15410116,670,866+0
111Dajunk10116,464,083+0
112Bostonbee10116,436,732+25
113Arpe1210116,346,916+0
114I Lukas Xx I10116,330,286+895
115Sakkallis10116,310,084+0
116Dadi1234567010116,206,241+0
117Pyrola110116,165,742+560
118Riverr10116,133,716+0
119Speedyhond4310116,095,681+0
120Miki Dred10115,889,864+100
121Orbitperson10015,852,749+0
122X l A O10015,798,802+0
123Shadow 12610015,763,497+0
124Thx4thefish10015,737,291+0
125Killer1510015,659,892+0
126Queen Essy10015,589,448+0
127Sould King10015,571,889+0
128Sue50210015,531,127+0
129Expected Lt510015,498,895+0
130Negative1210015,493,152+0
131Kingz10015,464,764+450
132skillz2 win10015,447,546+0
133Kaurberg10015,340,281+0
134Fiszh10015,339,480+61,708
135Heksal10015,335,565+0
136LogOnBeach10015,254,081+0
137Redemptor210015,224,108+525
138Phili Sauer10015,150,854+0
139Jambo73510015,114,786+25
140Bennykoh10015,079,273+75
141Pallboy110015,041,736+0
142Rockyman444410015,040,748+0
143Uncledenn1s10015,023,228+0
144Huldarych10014,941,147+0
145D Sweetheart10014,937,058+0
146Bromotoffis10014,900,352+605
147Dylan1316010014,747,166+0
148Kembara810014,710,054+88
149Fried Devil10014,696,473+0
150Castaraking10014,671,005+345
151Darkblade70610014,633,858+0
152Tna Tanker10014,618,800+0
153lentso9910014,581,400+0
154Linkfan95510014,575,000+1,103
155Expert121210014,532,421+345
156Bramfra10014,496,589+0
157Rebeliancer10014,464,702+0
158Isthatok10014,441,351+220
159Irmi210014,430,164+0
160James Was0079914,387,686+0
161Cross Strike9914,379,824+0
162Mulqwisteri9914,339,069+0
163Boudha9914,310,591+0
164Airazor1019914,310,077+0
165Gott Aonir9914,279,050+0
166Dindiin9914,237,204+0
167Delfhines9914,233,106+0
168faqdave9914,204,947+25
169Eldurn Radmr9914,147,621+1,345
170Jaacco9914,134,252+0
171Flashy Bro9914,128,471+0
172Koiti3969914,123,705+0
173Niv269914,084,545+0
174T J 7209914,069,719+0
175les bleus9914,044,572+0
176Cowboyjo9914,020,064+0
177J Dogg9914,018,260+0
178Joburuner9914,016,655+0
179Doonatsu9914,015,541+0
180Laurenz 129913,985,263+3,900
181Hardcoredef9913,979,173+0
182nekochan9913,962,396+0
183kinkaida9913,957,632+643
184Trajane19913,944,723+0
185Tevasleusink9913,943,178+62,200
186Sorin Markov9913,906,603+29,165
187David92469913,904,574+0
188Sara 3739913,896,039+0
189Love Affair9913,823,093+0
190Ariella9913,821,630+150
191Deerk9913,817,314+391
192fcea9913,799,752+0
193djsicarius9913,778,032+0
194Afghanisthan9913,762,023+0
195Luvofpple9913,758,476+0
196Jiten Alien9913,758,038+100
197Jeim49913,752,899+0
198Codejunkie819913,690,136+0
199Paty Bou9913,581,910+485
200Sir Matej59913,565,104+0
201Sara Souju9913,561,201+0
202Mackenzie149913,560,552+0
203Knight Gait9913,522,236+0
204Ady 109913,485,647+0
205Daikon649913,460,556+0
206Bikla09913,448,687+0
207Kingkaiser159913,442,470+0
2080 0 M G 09913,437,688+0
209stevelp769913,399,183+255
210Scsam Noob9913,398,381+0
211Sakuretsu 159913,395,734+81,000
212Leander 699913,390,970+0
213Skill Lvl1269913,384,372+0
214Deathmetalfl9913,382,991+0
215Zenten39913,378,674+0
216kads109913,370,238+0
217Bed Humper9913,338,238+0
218Devil4203339913,319,367+0
219Relham29913,288,934+325
220Wee Man4279913,282,991+0
221Kushalrules49913,269,168+0
222Knownuthin9913,251,040+0
223Allpiro9913,243,447+0
224Dgm129913,239,674+0
225Poodlegirl449913,237,093+0
22610spetter109913,232,386+38
227Qqqq2229913,226,235+0
228Animorph 29913,219,494+0
229KimberlyDino9913,215,507+663
230Watchout6199913,210,742+0
231Archevil229913,210,452+2,245
232I Am A Bahai9913,186,270+0
233Bursaz9913,185,682+0
234Kladykiller19913,185,678+0
235Rezelman9913,183,757+0
236Gordon E9913,182,891+70
237Moeinc9913,164,824+0
238Hrick909913,155,129+0
239Mack12029913,130,760+0
240Fhaz9913,126,343+0
241Panmlkj9913,118,518+0
242Edash09913,106,884+0
243Darkz Love9913,096,808+0
244Sir Tardalot9913,095,812+0
245Cxueqing19913,095,581+0
246Whit3chapel9913,086,946+0
247Roflolxp549913,077,102+27
248Stockie0139913,074,980+0
249Nervic09913,070,484+50
250Cuckomonga9913,067,726+0
2515512tyuiop9913,067,462+1,190
252dragonbeam9913,063,916+0
253Schrott 259913,051,655+0
254Esperelda9913,051,239+0
255Igorzander9913,044,642+0
256Shadowbird99913,044,495+0
257Cherrycola749913,041,060+0
258Rjdeerslayer9913,040,181+0
259Robeike469913,040,077+0
260Nimaor9913,036,824+70
261silent 61119913,035,195+0
262Audee9812,826,933+7,800
263Abinidihah9812,732,684+0
264Weky9812,539,537+0
265Pr Sirle19812,420,731+0
266Havik2739812,295,116+100
267Dragmire9812,279,132+0
268Pepi Herbert9812,254,132+750
2692oldster9812,205,075+0
270Ivar 2893369811,890,530+577
271Ro y9811,815,455+0
272Omniknight089811,806,166+0
273Swordsflame9711,592,907+0
274Lasertje49711,422,848+0
275Tovin29711,374,224+5,320
276S0lis9711,245,849+0
277Grosserlobo19711,207,523+24,255
278Dovenetel9711,140,410+25
279The Bob3339711,098,108+28,903
280Celebrate9711,070,928+0
281Thewretched19711,030,633+0
282Deyan29711,013,437+0
283myrkja9711,000,000+0
284Zeaxanthin019710,928,820+28,903
285Dragon Curve9710,762,695+55,475
286Drizzit1159610,572,755+0
287Handuman9610,567,568+21,175
288Walkndead239610,503,024+0
289Zammypker439610,492,665+0
290mau5679610,469,841+4,951
291Theshooyoose9610,447,054+0
292Speeddrum9610,022,644+1,070
293Kzlara969,923,143+154,305
294Robinred23969,825,200+11,450
295Cl Scheuren959,653,663+0
296Wes Maximus959,646,546+0
297Lord Mark619959,534,790+0
298Weakpig959,432,032+0
299Runite Drill959,410,024+0
300Pilt001959,356,519+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com