BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 43 minutes 11 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Frostin9913,047,536+0
2Ironnospace9913,037,114+0
3Narkouh948,108,008+0
4Iron Matko874,209,133+0
5Desolare832,684,162+0
6Wobbegong822,528,790+0
7Mat Mase812,369,613+0
8Kawaiiron802,140,660+0
9Blaze Dragon802,009,952+0
10mevrouw naab801,998,296+0
11Radisgascht761,469,665+0
12Divine Diana761,440,414+0
13Palawag741,194,511+0
14Live To Eat72910,361+0
15polleytje1471873,884+0
16tacovier70744,173+0
17Freentje68618,560+0
18Ziplos66503,614+0
19Ife64411,826+0
20Ka Shume60274,440+0
21Runeleah56190,018+0
22Mike Hanke55171,803+0
23Likkara55166,876+0
24Hc iron tyr53138,120+0
25Meepdevil52129,224+0
26Curious Herb52126,087+0
27Jasmine Cat52124,773+0
28Xerele4247,202+0
29HC Jazz F2P4040,105+0
30Clandestinic4040,071+0
31F2P HC3523,319+0
32a lone wisp3318,292+0
33puredungeons3014,421+0
34Larlesienne2710,524+0
35hey6274247,581+0
36Prophet Luce204,480+0
37Spans Game10+0
38shortbow hc10+0
39vay010+0
40JustGoFish10+0
41Sad Stache10+0
42F2P Siphon10+0
43Thokcha10+0
44Iron Zant10+0
45W3 Mine10+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com