BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
7 hours 34 minutes 55 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Hecate 210014,391,527+0
2Little Known9913,039,339+0
3X Files969,827,120+0
4Ivoryshark905,372,392+0
5Haterproof905,348,401+0
6Bloomery791,860,006+0
7Arbre de vie761,339,194+0
8Doc Failure71823,880+0
9Fe Me70775,029+0
10colddevil7066525,249+0
11Iron Stache61321,531+0
12Daggy61315,965+0
13Random Irony61312,676+0
14Kaiser Zose58225,070+0
15Mr Balsaque57204,419+0
16Fe-eble Doom56185,780+0
17Vogulsang55172,582+0
18best vlaand50105,981+0
19Custardpatch50104,006+0
20Ijosh1996i50102,731+0
21Odob50101,358+0
22Universeedit3420,375+0
23D A R R O3318,732+0
24Ovrek204,590+0
25Prothrylos10+0
2620 Asuna 2010+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com