BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

851

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
17 hours 58 minutes 2 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Tankmaster_I10219,208,564+48,657
2Batz 110218,774,702+0
3Da1362s9913,092,952+0
4Nosediggerno9913,068,722+0
5tudnut9610,010,761+0
6Suse9 3969,861,120+1,364
7Dudi200937,250,703+0
8Hacked Main4926,735,531+0
9Maxed Nex1926,649,301+0
10Aerosythe926,517,344+0
11Cloud 80123916,351,871+0
12Tupi1970916,067,027+0
13Prvok Robert905,763,743+0
14Keungy Boy905,356,191+0
15Blakelr3905,354,584+0
16Olive Heady905,349,852+0
17Slevin Kelev905,346,380+0
18Ultimate Zx7895,004,653+0
19Kool Kid10894,908,427+0
20Tai0422884,533,552+0
21Saradomschf884,386,321+0
22lightstridr874,219,805+0
23Wolf Emmily863,613,354+0
24Abid357853,267,340+0
25Men Dont Cry832,799,913+0
26Soetkind832,677,648+0
27Tomp260822,545,361+0
28DesertPlains822,444,666+0
29Absolute Dok822,437,194+0
30New Noory812,366,188+0
31Hi Im Foxy812,291,648+0
32Eueucoyotl812,252,037+0
33Xxmysticxx0812,216,291+0
34Deathzap2802,177,396+0
35Raze R802,101,731+0
36Chauvelin802,101,164+0
37Max Dolphin802,048,853+0
38Throwjade207802,010,307+7,152
39Sousa282801,998,488+0
40B1oodspilt801,993,787+0
41Twistedzullu801,993,497+0
42Jesu123801,988,402+0
43Shymneel567801,987,944+0
44Jon Spiro791,835,805+0
45Darth Evil80781,764,157+0
46Ecila877781,756,456+0
47iris383781,685,075+8,379
48Concord2539781,652,228+0
49LukePov781,630,855+0
50thoseblues771,583,437+24,129
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com