BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

852

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
19 hours 18 minutes 32 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Tankmaster_I10219,159,910+15,875
2Tupi197010217,585,495+0
3Batz 110115,945,903+0
4V1ikt0r10014,395,560+0
5Da1362s9913,161,785+0
6tudnut9913,151,374+0
7Nosediggerno9913,123,633+0
8Suse9 3969,865,565+0
9Maxed Nex1958,773,463+0
10Hacked Main4926,762,409+0
11Keungy Boy916,140,974+411,026
12Prvok Robert905,694,178+0
13Olive Heady905,503,639+0
14B1oodspilt905,367,749+0
15Aerosythe895,132,661+0
16Blakelr3894,933,353+0
17Kool Kid10894,910,410+0
18Ultimate Zx7894,866,587+0
19Tai0422894,848,403+0
20Saradomschf884,385,988+0
21Slowdrum863,760,823+0
22Wolf Emmily853,590,029+0
23New Noory853,565,905+0
24Slevin Kelev843,051,326+0
25Soetkind842,973,407+0
26Men Dont Cry832,745,948+0
27Dudi200832,675,056+0
28Mrmoniter822,642,132+0
29Abid357822,632,417+0
30Save A L1fe822,568,687+0
31Darth Evil80822,499,819+0
32Absolute Dok822,437,128+0
33Scaliwag2812,258,220+0
34Raze R802,110,324+0
35Sox World 10802,079,500+0
36Chauvelin802,033,900+0
37Cloud 80123802,024,881+0
38DesertPlains802,021,293+0
39thoseblues802,015,078+0
40Dragon 189802,001,229+0
41Sousa282801,993,599+0
42Xxmysticxx0801,991,473+0
43Shymneel567801,990,476+0
44Twistedzullu801,986,505+0
45Throwjade207791,928,399+5,271
46Max Dolphin791,890,835+0
47Deathzap2791,852,487+0
48Flipout17781,684,691+0
49Eueucoyotl781,637,443+0
50mr tora781,633,095+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com