BREAKING NEWS
we're tracking

850

characters from
23 countries
Time until update (Midnight EST):
11 hours 2 minutes 44 seconds
                 
Rank Player LvL XP XP Gained
1Nosediggerno1603282,786,751+651,318
2V1ikt0r1592358,148,744+730,671
3Suse9 31591266,681,195+198,352
4Hacked Main41546178,616,024+43,152
5Keungy Boy1538193,119,268+1,045,529
6Dudi2001525153,203,850+32,515
7Olive Heady1523163,151,932+413,867
8Tankmaster_I1492175,888,525+345,211
9Shymneel5671475386,304,503+0
10Slevin Kelev1472206,008,751+0
11Men Dont Cry1467169,518,861+81,522
12Kool Kid101454133,589,212+219,043
13Tupi19701448107,977,127+0
14Lei Lo1446116,713,390+206,702
15Saradomschf143095,124,755+177,013
16Slowdrum1425122,269,214+138,294
17Aerosythe1424107,836,201+7,495
18Eueucoyotl1423114,580,870+129,504
19Blakelr3141585,037,538+0
20Prvok Robert141490,480,083+299,528
21hi im goose140887,478,432+128,596
22New Noory140495,823,215+35,767
23Wolf Emmily138990,034,526+0
24Tai0422138878,204,446+0
25Absolute Dok138864,543,931+0
26Twistedzullu138266,095,150+123,777
27Raze R137570,208,400+0
28Fons22137481,750,149+96,333
29Da1362s136787,570,933+185,636
30Soufyanpsv1136167,098,934+187,934
31belg1888135664,177,201+263,211
32Max Dolphin135580,127,475+69,218
33Lindz64135262,519,657+72,892
34Hallozin134381,805,446+0
35Batz 11340199,161,692+25,024
36Li Mengbao1334122,808,186+0
37Save A L1fe132770,588,346+0
38Chauvelin132358,172,266+0
39B1oodspilt132147,485,251+0
40Abid357131957,539,410+85,897
41mr tora1307122,596,207+0
42Xbattymanx130665,450,972+7,679
43lightstridr1305101,445,245+9,347
44Soetkind130340,512,777+13,075
45Shippo7041130279,378,716+0
46Scaliwag2130257,508,641+90,410
47LukePov130138,883,752+79,127
48Ultimate Zx7129678,686,900+105,375
49Angelz4lif72129154,449,506+0
50Li En19128943,819,169+0
View MoreView all characters
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 f2phiscores.com